SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 20-11-2019, 20:23:23
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.15
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.6
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.64
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.68
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.13
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.93
8Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.66
10KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.88
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
14Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
15Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
16Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
19Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
20Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.43
22Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
23Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.65
24Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
25Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
26Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
27Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
28Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
29J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
30Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
31Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
32Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.46
33Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
34Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
35Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
36Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
37Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
38Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
39Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
40George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
41Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
42W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
43Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
44John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
45Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
46stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
47Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
48Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.55
49Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
50The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
51Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
52Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.22
53Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
54Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
55Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
56Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
57Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.63
58Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
59Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
60Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
61Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.8
62Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
63Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.5
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
65Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.1
66McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
67Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.14
68J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.5
69stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
70Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
71Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.18
72Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.31
73Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
74Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
75Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
76Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
77Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
78Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
79Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
80 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
81Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.31
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.87
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.48
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.47
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.37
89Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.72
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.65
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.38
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.43
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.66
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.15
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.75
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.67
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.56
101J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.53
102Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
104Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.66
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
107Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.18
108Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
109Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
111Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.05
112Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
113James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
114Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
115Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
116Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.34
117Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
118Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
119Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
120Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
121Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
122J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.59
123Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.48
124Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
125Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.27
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.58
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
128Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.6
129Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.22479.451.64
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.47
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.55
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.28
135Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.15
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.9
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
139Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.48
140Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.82
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.72
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.61
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.33
144Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973612.55
145Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.32
146Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.82
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
149Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.28
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
151Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
152Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.32
154Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.47
155Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.3
156Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.21
157Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.53
158Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762
160Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.17
161Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.56
162Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1385.33
163Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.33
164Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.29
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.08
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.52
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.71
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.95
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.1
170Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
171Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.24
173sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
174Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.05
175Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.67
176Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
177Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
178J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.05
179James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
180Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
181Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.34
182Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.2
184J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
185Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.09
186Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.77
187W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
188Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.94
189James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
190Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
191Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.85
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
194The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
195Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
196The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.92
197Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.08
198J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
199Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.98
200Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.47
201e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.82
202Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
203Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
204Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
205Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
206John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
207Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.81
208Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
209Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
210Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
211Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
212Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
213Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.09
214Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.36
215Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.76
216Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
217Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
218Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
219Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.5
220James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
221Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
222Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
223Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
224ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.57
225Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.8
226Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
227James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
228Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
229The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
230Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
231M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.8
232Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
233The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.97
234Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
235David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
236Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
237One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
238Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.91
239Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
240G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
241Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.14
242Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
243Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
244Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
245Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.45
246Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
247Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
248willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
249J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.55
250Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
251Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.72
252The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
253Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.68
254Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
255G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
256Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
257Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
258Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
259Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
260Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.64
261Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.97
262Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.93
265Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.13
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
267Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
268Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
269Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.34
270Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.91
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.75
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.13
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.75
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.73
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.27
276ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
277Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.83
278Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
279Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.68968.73113.2
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.76
281Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.52
282Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.24
284John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
285Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.7
286Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.95
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.37
290Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
291Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.75
292Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
293Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
294The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.92
295Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.74
296Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.91
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
298Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
299Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
300John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
301Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.72
302Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
303Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.93
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.61
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.36
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.39
307Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
308Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.58
309Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.96
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.4
311Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.88
312The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.6
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.12
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
315The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
316W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
317Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.85
318Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.64
319Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.39
320Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.37
321Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
322Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.21
323Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.58
324Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.96
325Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
328James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
329Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
330Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.75
331Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
332Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
333The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
334Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.89
335John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
336Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
337Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
338Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
339Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
340Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.97
342Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.56
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.31
344Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.13
345Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
346David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.76
347Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
348The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.67
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.01
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
351Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.13
352The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.95
353Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.72
354Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
355Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
356Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
357Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.67
358McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
359L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
360Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.53
361Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.78
362Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.51
363Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.69
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.14
365Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
366Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
367Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
370Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.15
371J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.24
372Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.66
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.97
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.71
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.58
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.4
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
379Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
380RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.62
381Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.16
382TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.69
383Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.43
384Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.21
385Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.9
386Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
387Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.25
388Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
389J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
390Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.04
391Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
392Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.86
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
395Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
397Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.53
398Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
399G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.21
400Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
401Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
402Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.62
403Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
404John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
405Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
408Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.67
409Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
410The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
411Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.64
412Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.98
413Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.24
414Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
415Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.87
416Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
417Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
418Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.39
419Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
420The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
421Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
422Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
423Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
424Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.13
425Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.9
426HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.12
427Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
428Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.21
429Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
430Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
431Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
432The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
433Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
434Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
435Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.67
436The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
437Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.77
438Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
439Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
440The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
441Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.56
442Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
443Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.41
444Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
445Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.46
446Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.54
447Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
448L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
449John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
450Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.57
451Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
452e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
453Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
454Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.77
455Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
456Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
457The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
458Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
459Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
460Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.29
461Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.74
462The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.76
463Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20176.89557.8674.41
464Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.35
465M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
466Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.22
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
468C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.97
469Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.54
470Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.42
471Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
472W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
473Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
474Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
475Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.08
476Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.67
477The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.36
478Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.79
479Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.84
480Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
481Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
482Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
483Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.63
484Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
485George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
486Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.68
487J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
488Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.05
489Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.89
490Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.97
492Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.4
493James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
495Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.75
496Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
497Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.09
498badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.66
499Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.24
500McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
501The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
502Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
503Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
504Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
505Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
506Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.95
507The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.04
508David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.59
509John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.32
510Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.99
511Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
512Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
513HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
514Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
515Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.65
516Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
517Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
518Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.44
519Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
520Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
521Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.93
522Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.95
523Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.82
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.01
525Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
527Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.85
528The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.91
529Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
530Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.65
531Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
532The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.49
533J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.95
534Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
535Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
536Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.42
537Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.99
538Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
539Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
542David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.54
543Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
544Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
545Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.23
546Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
547The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.02
548Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
549Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.92
550Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
551Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.49
552Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.41
553Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
554Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.32
555Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.29
556Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
557Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.42
558Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
559Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
560De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.82
561Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
562Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
563Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.77
564Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.59
565Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
566Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
567Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
568Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
569Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.06
570Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114723
571Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.32
572Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
573Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.05
574Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
575Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
576Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.53
577Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
578Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
579Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
580Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
581Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
582Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.78
583Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.66
584Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
585Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.73
586Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
587Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
588Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
589London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
590Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.38
591Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
592Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.41
593Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
594Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
595Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
596Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
597Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
598Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
599Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.12
600Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.54
601Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
602Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
603G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
604Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
605Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
606Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
607Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
608The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
609Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
610Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
611Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
612Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.53
613Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.49
614Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
615Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
616John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
617Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.77
618J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
619Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
620Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
621Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
622Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
623W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
624RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
625The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
626Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.26
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.59
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.12
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
634Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.98
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.03
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
637Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
638Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.94
639Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
640After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
641Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.86
642Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
643Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
644Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
645Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.69
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
648Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
649Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
650Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.74
651Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
652Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
653Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
654Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
655John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
656Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.85
657Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
658Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.96
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.86
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.45
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.43
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.69
663Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
664Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.03
665Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
666Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.18
667Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
668Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
669The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
670Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.66
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
672gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.61
673Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.48
674Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
675James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
676Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.71
677Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
678Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
679Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.94
680Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
681Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
682Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
683Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
685Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.6
686WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
687America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
688Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
689WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.29
690Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
691Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
692Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
693Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
694Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
695Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
696WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
697Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
698Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
699Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
700Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
701Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
702Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
703Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
704Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
705Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.5
706Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
707Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
708Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
709Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
710Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.11
711Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
712Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
713Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
714Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
715Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
716Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.05
717Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.88
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.7
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
720Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.92
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
724Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.98
725Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.95
726Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.48
727Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
728Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.63
729Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
730J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
731Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.86
732Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.86
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.96
735Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.59
736Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
737John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
738David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.92
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
740Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
741Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.54
742Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.66
743J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
744J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
745Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
747Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
748C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
749Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
750Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
751Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.72
752David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
753Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
754Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.18
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.46
756Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
758Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
759Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.73
760Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
761De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
762Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
763Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
764Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
765Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.88
766Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
767Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
768Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
769Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
770Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
771Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
772Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
773Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.58
774Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.23
775Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.82
776Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.31
777Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
779Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
781Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.13
782Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
783Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.81
784Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
786Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
787Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.56
788Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
790Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.71
791Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
792Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.99
793Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.86
794Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
795Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
796Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
797The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
798Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
799Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
800Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
801Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
802Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.55
803Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
804Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
805Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
806The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
807Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.11
808Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
809Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
810G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
811Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.09
812Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
815Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
816Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
817Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
819The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
821Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
822Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
823Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
825Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
826Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
827Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.09
828Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
830Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
831Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
832Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
833Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
834Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
835The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
836Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
837James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.3
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.39
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
841Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
842Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.61
843Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
844Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
845Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.18
846Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
847Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
848Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
849Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
850Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.87