SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 25-06-2018, 02:49:30
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219518.12
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.83
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.78
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.04
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.12
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.27
15KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.6
17O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
18Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
19Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.73
20Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
21Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
22Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
23Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.37
24Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
25Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
26Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
27Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.19
28Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.03
29Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
30Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.46
31Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
32Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.44
33Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
34Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
35Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
36 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
37Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
38J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
39George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.46
40Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
41Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
42Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.54
43Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
44Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
45Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.94
46W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
47Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
48Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
49Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
50Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
51Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
52Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
53Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
54Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.26
55Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
56Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
57stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
58stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
59Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
60Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
61The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
62J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
63Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
65Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
66Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
67Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
68Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
69McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
70Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
71Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
72Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
73Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
74Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
75Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
76Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
77Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
78Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.35
79Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
80John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
81Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
82Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
83Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
84Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.82
85Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
86Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.78
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.82
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.92
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.62
90Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.38
91Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.02
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
94Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
95Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.76
96Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.76
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
98Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.51
99Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.92
100Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.95
101Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.73
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.67
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
104Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.66
105Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.82
107Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.32
108Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
109Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
110Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.33
111Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
112Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.59
113Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
114Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.38
115Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
116Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
117Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
118Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
119Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
120Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.47
121Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
122Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
123Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
124James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
125J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.78
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.77
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.39
128Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.93
129Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.77
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
132Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
133Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
134Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
135David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.54
136sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
137Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
141Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
142Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.95
144Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
145Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.64
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.59
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.05
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.56
150Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.39
152Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
153Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2548.6
154Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.42
155Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.47
157Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
158Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.4
160Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.67
161Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.65
162Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.11
163Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.7
164Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.31
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.47
166Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.42
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.2
168Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.74
169Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.63
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.1
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.21
172Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.63
173Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.53
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.3
177James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.65
178Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
179James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.34
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.33
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.06
182Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.79
183W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
184Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.87
185Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
186Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
187J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.96
188Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
189Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.14
190Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
191Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
192Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
194e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.93
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
196Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
197Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
198The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.33
199Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
200Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
201Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.15
202Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
203Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
204Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.32
205J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
206Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
207Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
208John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
209The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
210Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
211Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
212Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
213Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
214Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
215Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.78
216ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
217Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
218G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
219The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
220Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
221Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.03
222Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.85
223Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
224Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
225Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
226Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
227Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
228Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
229Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
230Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.9
231Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.8
232willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.26
233Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912
234Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
235Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.2
236Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
237Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
238M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.91
239The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
240Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
241G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
242Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.54
243Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.57
244Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
245Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.55
246Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
247Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
248Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
249Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
250Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
251One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
252James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
253David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
254Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
255James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
256Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.21
257The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.19
258J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.68
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.19
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.73
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.05
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.39
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.5
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.12
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.86
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.27
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.92
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.93
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.42
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.6
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.85
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.72
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.11
275Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.9
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
278Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
279Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.78
280Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
281John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.18
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.99
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.71
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.53
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.93
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.63
290Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.94
291Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
293Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.96
294Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.03
295Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
296Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
298Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.59
299John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
300Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.82
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.57
303Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
304Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
305Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.09
306The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562
308Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.34
309The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
310Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.49
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.54
313Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.86
314W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
315Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.35
318Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.07
319Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.93
320Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
321Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.03
322Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
323The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.79
324Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
325Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
326Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
327Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
328Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
329Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.8
330John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
332Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.42
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.61
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.6
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.27
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.72
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
341The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
342David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
343Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.53
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.24
345Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.27
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.06
348L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
349Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
350Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.64
351Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
352Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.72
354McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.53
355Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.86
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.67
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.78
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.8
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.26
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.27
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.11
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
364J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
365James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.5
366Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
367Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.38
368Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.82
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.5
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.88
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.24
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.99
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.9
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.83
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.37
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.59
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.04
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.37
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
385J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.4
387Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
388Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
389Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
390Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
391Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
392Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.96
394Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.83
395G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
398Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.6
399Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
400The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
401John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
402Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
403Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.17
404Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
405Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
407Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
408The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
409Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
410Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.12
411Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.43
412Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
413Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
414Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
415Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
416Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.7
417Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
418The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
419Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
420Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
421Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
422The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
423Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
424The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
425De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
426Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
427Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
428Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
429Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
430Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
431Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
432Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.13
433e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
434Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
435The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
436Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
437Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
438HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
439The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
440Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
441Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.37
442L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
443Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
444Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
445Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
446Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
447Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
448Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
449Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.12
450Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
451Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
452Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
453John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
454Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.57
455Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
456Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.45
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.85
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.07
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.51
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.17
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.09
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.73
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.61
467Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.2
468W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
469Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.38
470Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.84
473Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.95
474Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
475Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.79
476Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
477Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.79
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.08
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.13
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.23
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.19
486Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.1
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.58
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.68
491badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
492Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
493Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
494McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
495The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.61
496Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
497Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
498HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
499Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
500Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
501Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.12
502David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.68
503Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.79
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
505John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
506Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
507Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
508Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.43
509Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.8
510The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
511Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
512Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.73
513Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.03
514Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.64
515Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
516Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.8
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.16
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
519Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.67
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.7
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.92
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
523J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.06
524Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.53
525Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
526The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.54
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
528Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
529Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.6
530Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
531Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
532Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.1
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.41
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.7
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.57
537Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.3
538Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
539Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
540The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
542Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
543Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
544Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.59
545Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
546Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
548Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
549Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
550Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.58
551Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.39
552Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
553Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.67
554Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
555Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.47
556Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
557Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.48
558Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.02
559Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
560De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.17
561Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.63
562Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
563Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
564Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
565Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.21
566Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
567Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
568Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
569Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
570Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
571Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
572Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
573The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
574Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
575The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
576Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
577Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
578Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.61
579Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
580Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
581Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
582Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.6
583Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
584Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
585Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.63
586Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
587Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
588Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
589Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
590Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
591Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.92
592Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
593Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.89
594Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
595Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
596Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.32
597London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
598Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
599Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.96
600Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.77
601Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
602Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.81
603Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.9
604W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
605The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
606Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
607Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
608John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
609Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
610G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
611Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.52
612Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
613RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.18
614Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
615Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
616Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
617J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.43
618Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
619Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
620Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.29
621Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.39
622Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
623B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
624Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
625Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
626Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
627Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.78
628John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
629Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.16
630Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
631Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
632Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
633After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
634Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
635Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
636Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
637Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
638Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.06
639Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.78
640Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
641John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.43
642Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
643Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
644Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
645Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.94
646Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
647Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
648Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
649Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
650Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
651Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.49
652Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.18
653J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
654Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.55
655Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.9
656The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.04
657Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
658Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.23
659Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
660Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.33
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
662Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.12
663T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.79
664Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.77
665J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
666Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.65
667gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.71
668James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
669Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.79
671Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.1
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
673Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
675Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
676Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
678Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.83
679Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
680Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.75
681Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.37
683Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
684America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
685Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
686Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
687Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
688Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
689Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
690Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.86
691Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
692Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
693Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
694Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
695Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
696Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.52
697Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
698WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
699Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
701Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
702Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
703Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
704Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
705Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
706Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
707Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
708Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
709Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
710Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
711Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.38
712Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
713Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.02
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
717Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
718Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.18
721Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
722J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
723Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.73
724Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
725Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
726Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.56
727Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
728Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.37
729Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.69
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.08
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.03
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.13
737Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.62
738Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.39
739J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
741Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.74
742Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
743Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
744Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.81
745Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.83
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
747Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
748Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
749C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
750Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
751Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.52
752Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.78
753Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.2
754Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
755Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
756Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
757Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
759Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
760Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
761Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
762Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
763Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
764Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
765Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.69
766Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
767Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
768Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
769David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.49
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.55
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.94
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.56
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.85
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.25
779Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
780Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.59
781Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.57
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
784Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.74
785Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
786Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
787Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
788Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
789Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
790Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.63
791G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.34
792Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.8
793Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
794Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.28
795Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
796The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
797Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
798Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
799Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
800Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.49
801Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
802Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.58
803Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
804Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.46
805Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
806Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.24
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.45
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.05
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
813Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
814Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
815James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
816Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
817Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
818Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.35
819The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.48
820Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.81
821Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.68
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
823Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
824Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
825Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
826Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
827Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
828Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
829Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.24
830Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
831The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
832Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.44
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
837Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
838Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
839Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
840Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
841Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
842Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
843Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.02