SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-01-2020, 02:44:33
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.86
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.72
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.63
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.67
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.17
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
8Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
11Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.45
14Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.25
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
19Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
20Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
22Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
23J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
24Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.41
25Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
26W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
27Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.44
28Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.16
29Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
30Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
31Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.07
32Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
33Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
34Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
35Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.24
36Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.11
37Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
38John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
39George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
40Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
41Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
42Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.29
43Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
44Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.26
45Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
46McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
47Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
48Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
49Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
50Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
51Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
52Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
53Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
54Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
55Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
56Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
57The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
58Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
59Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
60Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
61Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.53
62Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.64
63Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
64Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
65 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
66Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
67Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
68Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
69stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
70Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
71stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.4
72Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
73J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.53
74Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
75Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
76Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
77Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
78Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.79
79Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
80Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
81Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.45
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
87Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.35
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.72
91Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.41
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.73
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
99Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
100J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.51
101Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
102Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
103Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
104Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.64
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.54
108James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
109Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.39
111Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
112Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.32
113Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
114Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
115Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
116Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.85
117Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
118Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
119Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
120Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
121Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
122Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.15
123Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.57
125Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.32
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.54
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.56
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.58
130Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.87
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.45
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.26
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
136Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.14
137Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
138Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.88
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.8
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.68
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.43
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
146Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
147Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.96
148Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.55
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.29
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
151Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.46
152Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.28
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.18
155Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.98
156Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.54
157Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.5
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
159Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.16
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
161Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.28
162Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.61
163Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.4
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.1
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.5
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.69
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.94
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.08
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.8
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.45
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.04
175Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.26
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
177Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
178Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
179sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
180Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.22
182Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.06
183James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.33
185J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
186Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.18
187Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
188Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.92
189Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
190Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.46
191e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.8
192Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
193Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
194Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.36
196Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.25
197Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
198Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
199The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
200Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
201Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
202Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
203Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.79
204Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.38
205Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.96
206Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
207Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
208John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
209Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.48
210J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
211The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
213Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.72
214The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.39
215David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.64
216Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
217James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
218Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.63
219M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.79
220willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
221Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
222Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.55
223Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
224Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
225Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
226Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.77
227ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.56
228Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
229Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.46
230Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
231Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
232The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.94
233G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
234Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
235Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.66
236Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.11
237Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
238Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
239Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
240Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.94
241One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
242Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.74
243Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
244J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
245Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
246Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
247G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
248The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
249Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
250Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
251James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
252Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
253Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
254Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
255Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.45
256Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.44
257Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
258Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.71
259Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
260Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.9
261Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.88
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.15
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.91
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.18
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.66
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.32
271Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
272Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.73
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.72
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.25
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
277ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
278Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.81
279James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.73
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.22
284John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.04
285Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.93
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.87
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.36
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
291Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.77
292Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
293Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.72
297Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
298Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
299Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
300John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
301Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
302Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.25
303Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.7
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.58
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.34
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.27
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.19
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.38
311Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.87
312The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.58
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.09
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
315Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.41
316Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.37
317W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.04
318Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.31
319Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.06
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.78
321Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.87
322Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
323Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
324Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
325Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
327The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.69
328James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
329Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
330Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.74
331Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.69
332John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
333Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
334Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.6
335Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.51
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
338Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
339Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.93
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.54
341Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.29
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.11
343The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
344David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.74
345The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.66
346Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.5
347Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
348Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.97
349The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
350The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
352Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.65
353Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
354L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
355Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.56
356McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.43
357Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
358Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.77
360Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.49
361Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.68
362Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.7
363Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
364Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
366Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.11
368Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
369J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.21
370Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.65
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.13
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.95
373Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.69
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.39
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
376Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.66
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
379Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.73
380Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.92
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.6
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.13
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.67
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.41
386Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.89
387Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
389Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.23
390J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.31
391Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
392Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
393G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.38
395Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
396Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
397Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
398Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
399Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.51
400Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.84
401Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.48
402Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
403Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.52
404Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
405Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
406John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.73
407Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.85
408Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.28
409Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.65
410Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
413Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.17
414Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.14
415Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.6
416The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
417Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.97
418Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.23
419The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
420HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
421The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.21
422Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
423Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.38
424Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.17
425e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
426Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.25
427Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.65
428Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
429Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
430Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
431Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
432Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
433Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
434Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.87
435Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
436Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.32
437Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
438Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.2
439Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
440The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
441Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.53
442Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
443Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
444L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.13
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
446Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.46
447Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
448The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
449The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.24
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
451Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.16
452Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
453The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
454Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
455Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
456Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.45
457Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.11
458Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
459Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
460John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
461Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.2
462Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.46
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.27
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.72
465Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.19
466Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.33
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.05
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.55
469Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.2
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.61
471C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.96
472Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.4
473W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.64
474Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.06
475Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
476Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.5
477Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.33
479Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.83
480Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
481Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6761.99
482Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
483Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.67
484Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.62
485Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.49
486Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
487George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
488Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
491Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.88
492Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.96
493Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.38
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.39
495James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
496Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.73
497Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
498The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
499badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.65
500Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.46
501Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.07
502McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.98
503Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.33
504Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.23
505Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
506Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.56
507Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.4
508Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
509Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.71
510Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.68
511Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
512Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.52
513Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.97
514Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.84
515Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
516Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.89
517Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.64
518HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
519Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
520David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.58
521The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.03
522Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
523Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.91
524John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
527Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.6
528Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
529The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.9
530J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.94
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
532The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
533Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.64
534Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.49
535Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.97
536Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
537Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
538Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
539Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.35
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.33
542Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.52
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252
545Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.45
546Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.77
547Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.48
548Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
549Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.22
550Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
551Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
552Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.56
553Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
554Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.91
555Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.28
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
557Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
558Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.31
559Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.19
560Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.44
561Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.3
562Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
563De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.79
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
565Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
566Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.98
567Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.58
568Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
569Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
570Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.31
571Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
572Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.74
573Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.5
574Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.03
575RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
576Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.51
577Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.75
578Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
579Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
580Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.5
581Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
582Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
583Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.26
584Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
585Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.53
586Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
587Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
588Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.75
589Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
590Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
591Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.38
592Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
593Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
594J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
595Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
596Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.71
597Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
598Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.64
599Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
600Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
601Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
602Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
603Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
604London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
605Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
606Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
607The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
608Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
609Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
610Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
611John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
612Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
613Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
614Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.37
615Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
616Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
617Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
618Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
619Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
620Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
621Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.51
622W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
623Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
624Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
625Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
626The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
627G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.24
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.57
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
634Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.68
635Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.48
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
637Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
638Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.84
640Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.93
641Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.35
642Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
643Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
644After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
645Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
646Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.68
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
648Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
649Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
651Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.42
652Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
653John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
654Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
655Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
656Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
657Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
658Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
662Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.41
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.67
664The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.94
665Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
666Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333
667Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.16
668Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
669Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
670Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.65
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.34
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.87
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.46
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.6
677Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.7
678James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.56
679Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.69
680Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
681Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
682Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.93
683Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
686Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.41
687WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.28
688Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
689Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
690WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
691America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
692Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.58
693WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
694Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
696Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
697Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
698Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
699Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
700Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
701Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.02
702Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
703Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
704Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
705Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
706Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.59
707Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.08
708Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.77
709Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.55
710Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
711Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
712Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
713Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.23
714Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
715Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
716Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.38
717Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
718Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
719Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.68
721Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
722Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.12
726Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.47
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.85
728Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.4
730Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
731J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
732Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.62
733Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.19
734Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.96
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.84
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.94
737Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
738Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
739David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
740John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.81
743Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.53
744Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.3
745Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.23
746Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.15
747Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.65
748J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
749J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
750Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.3
751Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
752De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.21
753Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.56
754Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
755David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
756Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
757Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.62
758Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
759Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.17
760Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.44
761Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
762Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
763Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
765Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
766Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.71
767Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
768C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
769Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
770Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.59
771Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
772Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
773Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
774Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.85
775Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.72
776Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
777Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.2
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.27
780Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
781Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
783Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
784Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.11
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
786Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
787Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
788Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
789Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.48
790Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
791Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.54
792Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
793Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
794Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
795Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
796The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.19
797Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.5
798Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
799Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.27
800Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
801Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
802Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.1
803Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
804G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.27
805The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
806Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
807Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.85
808Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
809Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.32
810Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.54
811Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.84
812Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.42
813Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.07
814Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.95
817Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
818Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
819Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
820Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
821Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
822Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
823Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
824James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.33
825The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
826Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.84
828Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
829Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
830Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
831Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
832Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
833Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
834Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
835Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
836Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
837Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
838Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
839The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.19
842Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.33
843Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
844Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
845Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
846Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
847Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
848Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
849Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
850Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
851Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
852Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.39
853Herbie Hancock "Thrust"SACD201600002.41
854Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86