SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-09-2020, 20:32:23
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.13
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.54
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.57
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.62
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.77
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.14
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.88
8Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.19
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.84
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.41
14Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.35
15Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.17
16Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.65
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.13
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022
19Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.48
20Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.05
22Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.53
23Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.21
24Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.38
25 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.61
26Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.22
27Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.62
28John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.35
29Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.44
30Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.24
31Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
32Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
33J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.55
34stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
35Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.45
36Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101011.97
37Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.3
38Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.24
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.58
40Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101013.98
41McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.22
42Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.51
43Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.22
44The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.28
45Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.12
46Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.34
47Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.52
48Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.3
49Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.56
50Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.52
51Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.38
52Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
53Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.68
54Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
55Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.37
56Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.23
57Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.54
58Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.57
59Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.25
60Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.32
61Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.36
62Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.58
63Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.5
64Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.37
65Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.28
66Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.34
67Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.35
68George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.37
69J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.56
70W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.51
71Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101011.95
72Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101011.99
73Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.09
74Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.45
75Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.74
76stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.37
77Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.18
78Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.36
79Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.15
80Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.19
81Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.42
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.56
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.17
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.37
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.27
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.02
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.48
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.28
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.38
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.64
91Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.34
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.34
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.5
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.6
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.02
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.87
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.65
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.58
99Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.52
100Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.65
101Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.6
102Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.2
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.44
104Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.57
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.28
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.18
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.47
108Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.23
109Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.31
110Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.24
111Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.26
112Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.09
113Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.31
114Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.528.85
115Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.92
116Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.77
117Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.36
118Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.26
119Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.11
120Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.3
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.14
122Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
123Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.51
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.49
125Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.33
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.56
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.45
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.77
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.52
130Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.95
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.49
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.38
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.16
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.57
136Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.21
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.75
138Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.43
139Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.1
140Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.83
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.57
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.46
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.76
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.91
146Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.93
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.52
148Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.43
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.18
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.9
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.28
152Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.42
153Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.2
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.09
155Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.94
156Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.43
157Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.5
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.5
159Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.11
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.53
161Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.22
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.25
163Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.09
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.33
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.02
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.4
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.63
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.88
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.05
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.6
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.75
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.47
173sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.66
174Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.62
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636941.98
176Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.23
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.19
178Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.38
179Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.39
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.2
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.87
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.84
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.3
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.7
186James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.25
187Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627932.95
188Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.11
189Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.42
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.88
191The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.25
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.23
193Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.45
194J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.24
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.32
196Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.27
197Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.28
198Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.19
199John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.29
200Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.48
201Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.26
202Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.79
203Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.39
204Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.23
205Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.74
206e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.75
207Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.1
208Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.24
209The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.85
210Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.33
211Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.44
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153
213Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.16
214Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.01
215Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.27
216Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.24
217Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.41
218The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.19
219One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.14
220Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.31
221Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.65
222Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.58
223Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.12
224Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.37
225Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.1
226G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.3
227Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.17
228Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.51
229J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.47
230Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.32
231Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.35
232willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.17
233Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.11
234G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
235Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.3
236Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.16
237James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.36
238Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.4
239Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.7
240Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.7
241Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.16
242Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.45
243David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.6
244The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.86
245Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.46
246ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.48
247Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.67
248Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.57
249The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.37
250Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.15
251Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.68
252Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.19
253Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.85
254Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.43
255Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.16
256M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.76
257Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.45
258Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.85
259Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.21
260Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.61
261James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.22
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.78
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.86
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.08
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.81
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.25
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.63
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.84
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.26
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.68
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.06
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.65
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.63
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.19
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.49
277ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.66
278James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.53
279Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.76
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.66
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.93
282Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.17
283Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.16
284John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7541.98
285Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.88
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.65
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.82
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.46
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.29
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.41
291Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.4
292Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.69
293Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.44
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.7
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.91
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.63
297Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.43
298Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.86
299Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.66
300Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.48
301Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.36
302John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.4
303Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.23
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.48
305Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.653.9
306Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.26
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.54
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.9
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.13
310The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.55
311Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.82
312Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.32
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.01
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.6
315Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.14
316Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.38
317W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.01
318Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.31
319Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.15
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.75
321John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.21
322The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.66
323Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.66
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.56
325Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.58
326Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.51
327James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.27
328Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20037.41178.522.13
329Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.83
330Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.8
331Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.72
332Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.92
333Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.27
334Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.32
335Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.51
336Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.1
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.81
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.47
339Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.38
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.47
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.81
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.05
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.25
344The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.1
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.69
346The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.62
347Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.46
348Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.18
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.77
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.84
351The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.9
352Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.24
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.62
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.48
355L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.11
356Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.5
357Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
358Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.69
359McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.4
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.74
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.42
362Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.65
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.68
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.08
365Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.17
366Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.94
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.02
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.59
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.33
370Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.62
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.04
372J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.14
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.9
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.62
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.62
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.36
377Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.63
378Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.33
379Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.57
380Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.68
381Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.51
382Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.79
383RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.52
384Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.05
385TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.62
386Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.35
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.83
388Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.16
389Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.48
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.27
392Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.17
393Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.6
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.55
395G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.15
396Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.47
397Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.48
398Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
399Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.35
400Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.65
401Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.79
402Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.11
403Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.44
404Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.45
405Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.36
406Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.58
407Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.15
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
409John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.7
410The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.05
411Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.61
412Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.5
413Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.81
414Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.12
415Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.92
416Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.26
417Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.1
418The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.4
419Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.17
420Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.18
421The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
422Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.1
423Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.14
424John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
425Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.35
426Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
427Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
428The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.22
429The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.16
430Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.78
431Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.34
432Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.12
433Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.47
434Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.22
435L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.11
436e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.31
437Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.14
438Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.1
439Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.14
440Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.4
441Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.72
442Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.23
443HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
444Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.55
445Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.44
446Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.2
447Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.23
448Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.1
449Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.43
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
451Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.7
452Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.17
453Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.09
454Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.09
455Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978813.64
456Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.58
457Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.16
458Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.11
459The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.17
460Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.29
461Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
462The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.1
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.24
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.61
465Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8363.17
466Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.27
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.01
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.48
469Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.15
470C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.91
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.57
472Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.31
473W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.61
474Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542
475Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.26
476Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.62
477Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.47
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.2
479Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.74
480Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.78
481Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6761.93
482Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.64
483Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.11
484Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.58
485Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.41
486Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.45
487George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.66
488Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.36
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.86
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54132.97
491Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.84
492Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.91
493Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.31
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.34
495James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.42
496Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.64
497Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.83
498Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.2
499Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.03
500Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.3
501McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.93
502Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.43
503The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.49
504badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.6
505Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.65
506Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.64
507John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.29
508Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.25
509Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.89
510Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.4
511Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.33
512Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.68
513Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
514HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.39
515Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.61
516Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.48
517Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.81
518Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.526.23
519Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.09
520Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.86
521David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.55
522The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.521.96
523Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.86
524Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.37
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4101.95
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.85
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.56
528Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.55
529The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.86
530Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.19
531Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.42
532Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.37
533Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.32
534Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.6
535Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.45
536The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.45
537Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.12
538J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.89
539Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.92
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.94
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.3
542Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.82
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.46
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.251.95
545Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.4
546Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.43
547Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.29
548Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.19
549Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
550Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.52
551Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.46
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.86
553Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.36
554Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.38
555Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.49
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.42
557Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.25
558Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.28
559Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.92
560Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.45
561Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.29
562Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.23
563Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.12
564Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.46
565Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.06
566Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.17
567Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.66
568De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.68
569Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.37
570Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.56
571Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.18
572Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.17
573Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.41
574Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92122.95
575The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.09
576Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.46
577Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.11
578Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.48
579Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.34
580London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.12
581Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.18
582Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.16
583Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.08
584The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.18
585W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.33
586Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.1
587Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.61
588Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.22
589Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.24
590Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.11
591Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
592Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.6
593Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.16
594Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.71
595Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.2
596Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.19
597Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.23
598Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.16
599Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.2
600J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.34
601Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.41
602Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.15
603Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
604Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.19
605RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.09
606Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.43
607Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.37
608John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.11
609Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.5
610Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.45
611Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.39
612Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.08
613Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.47
614Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.1
615Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.68
616Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.47
617Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.14
618Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.09
619Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.16
620Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
621Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.2
622G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.1
623Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.63
624Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.32
625Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.32
626Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.26
627Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.19
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.06
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.38
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.53
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.05
634Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.64
635Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.45
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.13
637Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.92
638Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6731.97
639Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.47
640Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.32
641After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.16
642Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.65
643Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.6
644Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.34
645Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.79
646Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.87
647Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.31
648Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.02
649Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.04
650Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.39
651Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.37
652Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.4
653Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.13
654Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.69
655Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.51
656Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.3
657Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.8
658John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.32
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.84
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.81
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.28
662Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.35
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.6
664Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.22
665Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.12
666Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.27
667The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.9
668Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3332.92
669Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.34
670Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.16
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2541.97
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.6
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.91
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.82
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.38
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.56
677James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.51
678Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.67
679Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.66
680Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.87
681Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.46
682Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.9
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.25
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.07
685Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.69
686Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.05
687America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.32
688Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.38
689Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.52
690Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.84
691Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.07
692Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
693Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.4
694Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.18
695Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.98
696Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.97
697Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236611.94
698Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.41
699Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.96
700Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.35
701Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.27
702WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.1
703Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.18
704Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.52
705Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.17
706Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.54
707Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236611.97
708Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
709Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.37
710Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.74
711Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.41
712Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.43
713Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.12
714Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.07
715Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.23
716Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
717Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.66
718Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.05
719Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.22
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.64
721Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.05
722Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.25
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.88
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.16
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.1
726Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.58
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.44
728Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.11
729Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.15
730Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.38
731Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.9
732J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.46
733Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.26
734Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.81
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.8
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.88
737Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.53
738Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.55
739David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.87
740John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.82
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.96
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.77
743Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.27
744Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.49
745Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.2
746Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.12
747J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.9
748J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.48
749Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.62
750Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.88
751Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.21
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.26
753Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
754Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.39
755Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.46
756Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.22
757Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.13
758Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.49
759Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.5
760Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.6
761Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.19
762Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.53
763Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.67
764C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
765Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.31
766Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.04
767Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.69
768Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
769David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.29
770Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.98
771Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.11
772De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.18
773Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511
774Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.97
775Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.26
776Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.75
777Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.01
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.08
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.16
780Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.71
781Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.39
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.5
783Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
784Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.05
785Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.77
786Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.49
787Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.06
788Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.27
789Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.25
790Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.45
791Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.46
792Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.22
793Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.12
794Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.24
795Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.48
796Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.06
797Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.93
798Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.28
799Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.77
800Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.66
801The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.16
802Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.39
803Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.98
804Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.8
805Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.07
806Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.08
807Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.51
808Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.3
809Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484410.99
810Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.02
811The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.08
812G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.25
813Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.01
814Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.29
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.32
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.9
817Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.19
818Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.04
819Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.5
820Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.13
821Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.04
822Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
823Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.03
824Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.26
825Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.18
826The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.42
827Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.36
828Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.11
829Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.1
830Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.68
831Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.34
832Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.28
833Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.57
834Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.48
835James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.37
836Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.09
837The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.38
838Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.19
839Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.8
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.35
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.16
842Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.31
843Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.31
844Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.11
845Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.07
846Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.94
847Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.18
848Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.2
849Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.57
850Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.01
851Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.17
852Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.36
853Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.81
854Herbie Hancock "Thrust"SACD201600005.43
855Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"Mirror Image"SACD201900004.54
856Weather Report "Tale Spinnin'"SACD2018000029.26
857Mahavishnu Orchestra "Birds Of Fire"SACD2015000029.8
858Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"New City"SACD2019000029.24
859Herbie Hancock "Sextant"SACDr />000030.38