SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-12-2019, 16:28:37
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.51
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.61
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.64
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.68
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.14
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
11Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
13Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
19Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
20O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.41
22Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.08
23Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.12
24Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.22
25Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.8
26W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
27Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.55
28Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
29Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
30 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.64
31Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
32Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
33Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
34Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
35Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
36Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.29
37Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
38Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
39J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
40Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
41Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
42Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.45
43Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.65
44George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
45Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
46Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
47Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
48Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
49Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.17
50Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.3
51Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
52Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
53Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
54The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
55Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
56Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
57Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
58Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
59Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
60Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
61Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
62Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
63Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
65Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
66Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
67stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
68Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
69Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
70stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
71John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
72Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
73J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.51
74Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
75Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
76Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
77Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
78Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
79McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
80Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
81Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.5
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.67
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.1
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.46
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.45
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.01
87Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.36
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.84
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
90Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.64
91Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.72
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.42
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.59
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
96Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.16
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.74
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
100Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
102Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.52
104Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.23
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.65
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
108Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.55
109Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
111Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.42
112Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
113Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
114Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
115Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.17
116Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
117J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.58
118Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
119Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
120Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.03
121Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.86
122Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
123James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
124Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
125Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
126Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.33
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.46
128Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.57
129Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.59
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.46
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.27
135Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.89
136Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.15
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.81
138Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
140Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.7
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.12
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
146Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
148Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.97
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.31
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.01
151Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.29
152Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.47
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.32
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.2
155Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.52
156Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
157Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.6
159Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.17
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
161Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.24
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.32
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.29
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.41
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.1
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.51
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.7
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.95
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.09
170Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
171Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.38
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.05
174Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
175sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
176Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
177Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.2
178Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
179Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.08
181Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.19
182W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
184Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
185Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.93
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.34
188James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
189The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.97
191Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
192Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
193J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
194John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
195Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
196Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
197Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
198Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
199Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.28
200Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
201The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
202Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
204Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.37
205Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
206Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
207Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
208Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
209e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.81
210Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.47
211Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
213Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
214willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
215Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.75
216Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
217Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
218Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.75
219ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.57
220David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
221Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
222James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
223M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.8
224Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
225Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
226Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
227Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.64
228Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
229Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
230Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
231Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.67
232Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
233Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
234Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.72
235Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
236Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.91
237Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
238G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
239Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.56
240Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.78
241One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
242The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
243Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.13
244G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
245J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
246Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
247James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
248Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.45
249Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
250Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
251Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.96
252The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.96
253Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
254Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
255Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
256The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
257Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
258Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
259Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
260Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.48
261Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.9
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.14
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.92
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.19
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.1
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.67
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.74
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.12
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.74
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.72
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.26
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
277James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
278Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.82
279ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.72
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.74
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.99
282Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.23
283Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.19
284Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.94
285Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
286John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.05
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.35
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.51
291Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
292Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
293Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.76
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.94
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.73
297Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
298Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.87
299John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
300Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
301Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
302Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
303Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
304Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
305Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.6
306Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.35
307Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.33
308Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
309Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
310Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.2
311Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.39
312Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.88
313The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
314Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.11
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.05
316Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.34
317Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
318Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
319Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
320Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.99
321Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
322Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
323Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
324Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.75
325The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.7
326Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
327Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.88
328James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
329Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.7
330John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.96
332Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
333Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
334Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
335Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
336Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
337Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.52
338Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
339Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.55
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.95
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.12
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.3
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.75
346The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
347Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
348The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.67
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
351The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
352Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.66
353Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
354McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
356Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
358L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
359Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.78
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.5
362Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.69
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.14
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
366Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
368Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.12
369J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.23
370Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.14
371Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
372Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.66
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.96
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
375Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.4
376Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.58
377Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.59
378Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.34
379Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.61
380Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.74
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.61
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.15
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.68
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.42
386Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.9
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.63
389Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
390Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.24
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.21
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.85
394Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
398Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
399Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
400Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
401Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
402Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
403Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.53
404Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
405The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
406Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.98
407Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
408Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.66
409Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
410Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
411Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
412Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
413Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.61
414Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
415Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
416Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.86
417The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
418Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.24
419John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
420Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
421Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
422Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.39
423Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
424Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
425Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.13
426Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
427Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.47
428Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
429HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
430Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
431L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.14
432Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
433Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.46
434Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.21
435Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.88
436Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.66
437Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
438e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
439The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
440John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
441The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
442Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.26
443Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
444Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
445Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
446Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
447Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
448Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.54
449Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
451The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
452Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
453The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
454Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
455Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
456Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
457Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.54
458The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.22
459Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
460Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
461Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.49
462Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.29
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.75
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.34
466Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.06
467M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
468Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
469C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.97
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.62
471Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.41
472Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.07
473Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
474Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
475W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.65
476Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
477The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.35
478Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
479Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
480Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.84
481Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
482Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.68
483Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
484Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.63
485George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
486Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
487Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
488J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
489Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
490Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.89
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.97
492Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
493James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.4
495Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.74
496Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
497Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
498Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
499Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.24
500McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.99
501The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
502badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.66
503Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.47
504Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
505John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.32
506Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
507Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.53
508Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
509Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.65
510Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.69
511Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
512Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
513Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
514Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.44
515Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.92
516David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.59
517Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
518Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
519Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.82
520The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.04
521Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
522Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.98
523HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.01
525Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.95
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
528The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.91
529The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
530Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
531Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
532Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
533Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.65
534J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.95
535Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
536Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.98
537Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
538Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
539Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
540Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
541Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
542David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.53
543The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252.01
544Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
545Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.23
546Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
547Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.76
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.49
549Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
550Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
551Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.92
553Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
554Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.29
555Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.32
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
557Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
559Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
560Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.06
561Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
562Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
563Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.99
564Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.51
565Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
566Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
567Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.76
568Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.32
569De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.81
570Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
571Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
572Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.59
573Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.04
574Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.51
575Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
576Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
577Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
578Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
579London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
580Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
581Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
582Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
583Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
584Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
585Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
586Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
587Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
588Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
589Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
590Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
591Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
592Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
593Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.76
594J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
595Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
596Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
597Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
598Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
599W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
600Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
601Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
602The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
603The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
604Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
605Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.52
606Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.72
607Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
608Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.77
609Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
610Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
611Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
612Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
613Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
614Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.41
615G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
616Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
617Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
618Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.54
619Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
620Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
621Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
622Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
623RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
624Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
625John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
626Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.25
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.1
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.58
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.11
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
634Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
635Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
636Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
637John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
638Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.94
639Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.36
640Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
641Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
642After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
643Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.69
644Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.85
645Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
646Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
647Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
648Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
649John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
650Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
651Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
652Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
653Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
654Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
655Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
656Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
657Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
658Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.94
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.43
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.42
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
663Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
664Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.17
665The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.95
666Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
667Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
668Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.02
669Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.66
672Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.88
673Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.47
674gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.61
675Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
676James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
677Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.7
678Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
679Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.94
680Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
681Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
682America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
683Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
684Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
686WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.29
687Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.59
688Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
689Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
690Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
691Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.04
692Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
693Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
694Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
695Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
696Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
697Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
698Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
699Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
700Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
701Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
702WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
703Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
704Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
705Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
706Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.58
707Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
708Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
709Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
710Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
711Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
712Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.09
713Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
714Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
715Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
716Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
717Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.69
719Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
720Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.92
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.17
725J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
726Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.97
727Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
728Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.63
729Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
730Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
731Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.48
732Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.86
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.85
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.95
735Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
736Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
737John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.88
738David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
740Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.82
741Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.24
742Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
743Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.54
744J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
745Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
746Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.66
747J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
748Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
749Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
750Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
751Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.87
752David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
753Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.72
754Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.45
755Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
757Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
759Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.6
760Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
761Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
762Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.19
763Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
764Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.73
765Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
766Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
767Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
768C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
769Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
770De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.22
771Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
772Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
773Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
774Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
775Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.57
776Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.22
777Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.3
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
779Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
781Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.12
782Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
783Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
784Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
786Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
787Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
788Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
789Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.55
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
791Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
792Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
793Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
794Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
795Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
796Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
797Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.33
798Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
799Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.85
800Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.11
801Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
802The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
803Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
804The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
805Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.55
806G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
807Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
808Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
809Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
810Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
811Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.08
812Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.96
815Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
816Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
817Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
818Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
820Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
821Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
822Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
823Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
824The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
825Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
826James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.31
827Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
828Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
829Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
830Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
831Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
832Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
833Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
834The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
835Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
836Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
837Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
841Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
843Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
844Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
845Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
846Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
847Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
848Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
849Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86