SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2018, 01:21:43
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.52
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.85
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.79
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.88
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.01
8Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
9Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.85
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.65
11Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
12Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.1
14Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.42
15O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.24
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
18KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
19Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.5
20Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
21Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.88
23Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.43
24George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.46
25 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.71
26Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.78
27Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.88
28Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.59
29Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.71
30Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.65
31Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
32Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
33W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
34J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.62
35Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
36Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
37Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
38Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
39Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.32
40Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.58
41Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
42Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
43Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.39
44Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.34
45Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.5
46Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
47stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
48stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.41
49Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.43
50Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
51McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
52Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.43
53Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.36
54Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.43
55Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
56Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
57Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
58Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.07
59Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
60Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.27
61Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.27
62Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
63Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
64Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.45
65Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.25
66John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
67Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.69
68Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
69Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.61
70Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
71Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.44
72Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
73Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.49
74Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
75Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.61
76Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
77Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
78The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.34
79Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.44
80J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
81Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
82Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.59
83Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.29
84Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.83
85Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.01
86Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.71
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.75
88Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.72
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.48
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
91Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.6
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.96
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.53
94Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
95Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.74
96Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.73
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.04
98Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.89
99Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.87
100Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.39
101Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.68
102Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.63
104Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.61
105Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.6
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.37
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.35
108Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.77
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.23
110Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
111Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.17
112Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.31
113Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
114Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.47
115Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.28
116Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
117J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.72
118Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
119Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
120Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.44
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
122Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.28
123Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.32
124Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.31
125Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.7
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.35
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.88
129Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.9
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.73
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.59
132Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.25
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.48
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.47
135Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.99
137Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.28
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.9
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
140sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.76
141Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.23
142Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.53
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.89
144Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.74
145Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.66
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.53
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.02
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.51
150Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.62
151Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.04
152Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2546.52
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.37
154Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.69
155Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.39
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.53
157Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.43
158Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.87
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.36
160Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.63
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.08
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.62
163Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.65
164Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.27
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.44
166Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.39
167Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.81
168Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.18
169Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.68
170Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.19
171Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.06
172Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.18
173Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.61
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.14
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.45
176James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.63
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.28
178Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.94
180Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.33
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.84
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.32
183Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.39
185W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
186Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.28
187Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.9
188Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.93
189John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.37
190Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.39
191Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
192Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.1
193J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.33
194Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.44
195Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
197Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
198Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.54
199Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.31
200Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
201Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.3
202Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
203e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.9
204Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
205The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.31
206The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.02
207Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.29
208Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.25
209Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
210Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
211Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.22
212Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
213Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.22
214G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
215Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.95
216Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
217One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
218James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.45
219The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.45
220Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912
221Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.25
222Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.33
223Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.31
224Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.83
225Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
226Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.76
227Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.77
228ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.68
229Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.23
230Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
231Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
232J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.66
233G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
234Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.29
235Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.72
236Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.66
237Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
238Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.14
239Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.52
240willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.24
241Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.64
242Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.18
243Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.25
244Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
245Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.38
246The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.25
247Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.23
248M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.89
249Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.45
250Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.15
251Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.8
252James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.28
253Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.52
254The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.13
255Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
256Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.95
257David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.71
258Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.17
259Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.62
260Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.75
261Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213
262Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.36
263Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.46
264Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.08
265Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.23
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.83
267Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.88
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.89
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.38
270ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.81
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.57
272Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.66
273Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.05
274Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.35
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.36
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
277John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.15
278Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.73
279Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.05
280Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.76
281Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.96
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
284Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.63
285Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
286Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.51
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.51
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.89
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
290Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.9
291Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.3
292Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6734.67
293Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.49
294Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.44
295Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732
296Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.51
297Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.71
298John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.47
299Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.8
300Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.57
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.79
302Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.655.41
303Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.54
304Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.19
305Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.59
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.06
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.97
308The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.67
309Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.28
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.5
311Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.46
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.13
313Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.51
314Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.92
315The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.14
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.86
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.31
318John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.26
319Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
320Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.78
321Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
322Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.99
323Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
324Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.04
325Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.61
326The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.77
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.67
328Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
329Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.82
330Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.65
331Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
332James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.33
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.31
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.92
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.59
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.56
337Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.68
338Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.2
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.23
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.4
341Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.49
342David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.83
343Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.57
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
345The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.75
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.27
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.03
348Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.75
349Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.79
350Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.67
351Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
352L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.17
353Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.61
355McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.5
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.84
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.64
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.75
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.24
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.78
361Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.08
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.25
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.7
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.33
365Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.73
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.34
367Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.39
368James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.48
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.05
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.47
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.24
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.23
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.95
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.68
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.78
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.31
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.56
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.33
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.66
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.54
385J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.37
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.37
387Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.93
388G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.24
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.62
390Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.58
391Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
392Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.7
393Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.71
394Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.17
395Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
396Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
397Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.96
398Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.43
399The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.49
400Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
401Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.2
402Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
403The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
404Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
405Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.93
406Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
407Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.33
408Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
409John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.81
410Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.71
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
412Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.74
413Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.08
414Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.83
415The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
416The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.29
417Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
418Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.07
419Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.14
420Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.45
421Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
422Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
423Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.18
424Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.21
425Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.19
426Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
427Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.29
428The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.23
429Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.53
430L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.19
431Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
432Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.33
433The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.16
434Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.25
435Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.15
436Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.62
437Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.86
438Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.31
439Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.21
440De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
441The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.28
442Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.33
443Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.2
444Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
445Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.49
446Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
447John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.13
448Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
449Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.53
450Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.13
451e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.39
452Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.66
453Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978813.75
454Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.13
455Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
456HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.15
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.41
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.82
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.46
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.67
462Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.32
463Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.14
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.06
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.68
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.57
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.69
468Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.17
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.71
470Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.74
471Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.35
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.92
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.82
474Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.49
475George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.76
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.44
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.76
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
479Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.71
480Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
481Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.1
482J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.04
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.9
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.2
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.13
486Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.96
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.06
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.54
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.5
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.6
491Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.29
492Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.18
493Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
494The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.59
495badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.74
496McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.08
497Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.13
498Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.32
499Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.11
500Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.9
501Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.45
502Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.61
503Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5214.07
504David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.65
505Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.01
506Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
507Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.41
508The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.14
509Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.77
510Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.76
511Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.76
512Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.48
513HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.49
514Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
515Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.71
516John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.38
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.11
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
519Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.68
520Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.63
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.89
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.46
523Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.72
524Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.47
525Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
526Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
527Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.26
528Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.17
529Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.57
530The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.52
531Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.51
532J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.04
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.08
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.66
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.55
537Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
538Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.38
539Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.28
540Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.45
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.11
542Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.56
543Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.02
544Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.62
545Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.57
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.34
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.6
548Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.56
549Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.37
550Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.35
551Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.18
552Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
553Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.95
555Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.5
556Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.59
557Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
558Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.77
559Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.56
560Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.24
561Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
562Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.36
563Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.65
564Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.43
565De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.07
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.17
567Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.6
568Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
569Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.54
570Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.86
571Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.74
572Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
573Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
574Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
575Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.25
576Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
577Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.27
578RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.16
579Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.16
580Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.4
581Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.87
582London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.19
583Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.28
584Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.8
585Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.91
586Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.21
587Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
588The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.16
589Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.13
590Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.28
591Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.32
592Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
593Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.19
594Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
595Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.42
596Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.31
597Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.72
598Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.16
599Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
600Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
601The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.26
602Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.28
603Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
604Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.24
605Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.46
606G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.16
607J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.41
608The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.25
609Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.57
610Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.55
611Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.47
612Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
613John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
614Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.14
615W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.39
616Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.44
617Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
618Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.59
619Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
620Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.48
621Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.36
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.18
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.45
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.66
627Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.22
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.76
629John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.2
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.13
631Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.54
632Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.03
633Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.71
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
635Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.76
636Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.96
637After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.23
638Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.04
639Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.53
640Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.42
641Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.82
642Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.47
643Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.07
644John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.41
645Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.39
646Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.6
647Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.37
648Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.19
649Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.92
650Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.49
651Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.49
652Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.09
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.12
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.94
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.52
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.85
657Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.4
658The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.02
659Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
660Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.19
661Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.21
662Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.34
663Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.29
664T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.72
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.74
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.07
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.61
668gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.68
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.64
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.77
671Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.77
672Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.54
673Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.05
674Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.06
675Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.43
676Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.97
677Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.48
678America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.42
679Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.8
680Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.1
681Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.1
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.13
683Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.05
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.35
685Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
686Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.71
687Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.02
688Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.51
689Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.61
690Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.01
691Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.3
692Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
693Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.09
694Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.12
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.29
696Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.51
697Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.45
698Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
699Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
700Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.25
701Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.94
702Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.29
703Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.46
704Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
705Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.24
706WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.17
707Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
708Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
709Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611
710Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.43
711Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
712Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.47
713Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.84
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.98
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.99
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.77
717Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.34
718Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.11
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.22
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.16
721Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.1
722Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.54
723Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.23
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
725J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
726Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
727Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.71
728Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.35
729Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.94
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.96
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.07
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.66
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.34
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.97
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.09
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.36
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.61
739Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.72
740Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
742J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.94
743Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
744Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.8
745Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.31
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.08
747Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.73
748Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.77
749David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.46
750Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.4
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
752Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.29
753C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.16
754Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
755Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.07
756Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
757Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.17
758Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.92
759Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.63
760Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.11
761Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
762Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.23
763Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
764Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.01
765Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.79
766Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
767Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.39
768Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
769Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.57
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.46
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.91
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.48
773Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.46
774Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.82
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.28
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.61
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.49
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.23
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.87
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.13
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.57
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.54
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.33
784Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.69
785Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.34
786Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.62
787Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.05
788G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.32
789Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.27
790Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.12
791Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.33
792Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.57
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.13
794Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.93
795Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
796Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.17
797The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.14
798Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.47
799Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.09
800Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.24
801Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.37
802Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.98
803Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.78
804Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.42
805Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.07
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.2
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.43
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.02
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.6
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.19
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.1
813Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.55
814Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.42
815Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
816Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.22
817Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
818Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.12
819Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.79
820Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.5
821Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.16
823The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.46
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.08
825Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
826Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.66
827James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
828Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.34
829Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
830Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.9
831Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.32
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.49
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.45
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.24
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.37
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.37
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
838Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.24
839Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.26
840Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.25
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
842Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.68
843Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.22
845Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.99