SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 21-04-2018, 18:08:04
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.481719919117.89
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.9
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.8
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.82
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.05
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.66
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.8
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.27
15Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.1
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
19Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
20O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
21KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
22Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
23Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
24Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
25Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
26Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
27Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.46
28J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
29Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
30Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.26
31Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.19
32Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.02
33Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.5
34Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
35Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
36Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
37Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
38Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
39Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.59
40Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
41Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
42Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
43George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
44Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.52
45J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
46Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
47Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
48Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
49Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
50Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.34
51John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
52Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
53Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
54stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.39
55Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
56Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
57Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
58stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
59The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
60Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
61Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
62Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
63Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
64Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
65Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.72
66W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.56
67Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
68Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
69Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
70Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
71Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
72Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.02
73McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
74Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
75Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.42
76Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
77Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
78 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
79Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
80Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
81Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
82Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.91
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.84
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.07
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.82
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.84
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.92
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.53
90Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.23
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.05
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.79
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.78
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.08
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.93
98Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.25
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.75
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.74
101J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.69
102Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.68
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
104Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.31
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.84
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
108J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.79
109Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
111Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.74
112Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
113Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
114Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
115Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.4
116Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.34
117Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.78
118Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
119Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
120Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
121Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.34
122Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
123Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
124James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.81
126Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.94
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.42
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.78
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
132Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.53
133Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
134David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.57
135Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
137Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
139sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
141Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.27
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.98
143Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.81
144Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.4
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.75
146Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.62
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.06
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.58
149Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.39
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.07
151Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
152Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.44
153Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
154Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.48
157Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.42
158Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.69
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.12
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.66
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.72
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.33
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.44
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.49
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.22
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.76
167Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.66
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.12
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.23
170Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.53
171Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
172Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
174James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.66
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.19
176Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
177W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
178Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
180Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.05
181Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
182Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.35
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
184Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.86279310.17
185Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
186James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
187Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
188Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
189Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
190Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
191Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
192Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.33
193Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
194Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
195Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
196Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.54
197Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
198Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
199Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
200Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.13
201The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
202J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
203The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
204Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
205Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
206Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
207e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.94
208The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.22
209Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.26
210Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
211Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
212The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
213Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
214Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
215James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
216Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
217Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.24
218G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
219Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
220willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
221M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
222Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
223Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
224Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
225Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.2
226Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.08
227Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
228Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
229Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
230One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
231The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
232Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
233J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.69
234John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
235Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
236Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
237Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
238Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
239Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
240James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
241Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
242Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.36
243Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.95
244Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
245Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.67
246Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.25
247Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.87
248David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
249Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
250Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
251ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
252Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.04
253G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
254Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
255Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
256Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
257Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
258Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.22
259Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.77
260Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
261Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.06
262Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
263Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.52
264Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
265Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.29
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.87
267Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.94
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.96
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.44
270Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.62
271ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.86
272Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.74
273Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
274Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.42
277Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.19
279Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
280Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.1
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.52
284Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
285Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.52
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.67
287Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.95
288The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
289Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.96
290Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
291Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6737.08
292John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
293Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
294Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
295Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.04
296Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
297Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
298Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
299Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
300Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.87
301Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.6
302Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.23
303Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
304Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.09
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.01
307Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.37
308Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
309Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.5
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.55
311Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.11
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.16
313The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
314The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.53
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.89
317Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.62
318Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.38
319Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
320Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.81
321Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
322Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
323Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.7
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
325Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
326Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.04
327The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.81
328Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
329Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.08
330James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
331Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.86
332Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.44
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.95
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
336Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.3
337Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.74
338Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
340David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
341Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.54
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
343Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.25
344Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
345The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.07
346Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
347Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
348McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
349Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.65
350Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
351Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
352L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.73
354Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.87
355Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.68
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.79
357Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.28
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.81
359Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.13
360Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.28
361Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.75
363J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
365Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.41
366James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.52
367The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.08
368Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
369Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.73
370Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.51
371Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
373Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
374Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.91
375RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.85
376Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.39
377TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
378Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.6
379Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.39
380Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.05
381Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
382J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
383Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.42
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
385Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.87
386G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
387Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
388Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
390Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.94
391Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.62
392Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.99
393Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.73
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
395Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
397Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.13
398Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
399The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
400Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
401Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
402Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.2
403Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
404Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.78
405Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.73
406The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
407Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
408Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
409John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.84
410Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
411Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
412Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
413Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
414Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
415Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.38
416De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
417Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
418Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.55
419Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
420The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.32
421Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
422John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
423Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
424John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
425e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
426Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
427Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
428Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
429Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
430The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
431L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
432Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
433Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
434Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.86
435HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
436Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
437Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.35
438Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
439The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
440The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
441Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
442Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
443Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978815.5
444Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
445Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
446Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
447Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.14
448The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
449Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.59
450Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
451Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
452Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
453Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
454Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
455Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
456Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.47
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.87
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.09
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.53
460M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.72
461Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.18
462Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
463C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
464Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.75
465Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.63
466Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.77
468Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.39
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
471Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.96
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
473Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
474Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.75
475Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
476Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.8
478Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
479George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.8
480J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.1
481Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.14
483Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
484Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.22
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.11
487Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.59
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.54
489The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
490McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.12
491Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.32
492Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.22
493The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
495badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
496Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
497John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
498Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.23
499The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.2
500Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
501Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
502Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.17
503Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
504Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.44
505Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.81
506Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.81
507Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.04
508HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
509Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.79
510Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.75
511Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.65
512Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
513David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.69
514Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
515Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
516Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.19
517Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
518Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.71
519Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.69
520Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.93
521The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
522Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
523Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
524J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.07
525Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
526Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
527Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
528Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.54
529Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.5
530The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
531Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
532Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.11
533Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.41
534David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.72
535Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.59
536Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.31
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
539Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
541Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
542The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
543Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
544Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
545Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.37
547Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.59
548Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
549Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
550Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
551Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.39
552Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.89
553Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.68
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.05
555Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
556Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.25
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.49
558Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.63
559Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
560Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.35
561Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
562De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.21
563Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
564Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.22
565Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.9
566Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.61
567W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
568Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
569Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.62
570Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
571Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
572Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
573Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.31
574Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
575Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.64
576Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.79
577The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.28
578Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
579Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.49
580Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
581Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
582The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
583Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
584Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.68
585Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.27
586Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
587Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
588Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.21
589The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.28
590Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.25
591Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.94
592Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
593Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.54
594Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.31
595Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
596John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
597Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
598Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
599Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
600Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
601Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.56
602Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
603Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.14
604Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
605Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
606Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.84
607Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
608Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.98
609J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.44
610Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.93
611Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
612G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
613Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
614Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
615Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
616Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
617Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
618London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
619RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
620Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.41
621Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
622B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.48
623Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
624Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.7
625Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.26
626Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.8
627John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
628Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
629Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.17
630Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.56
631Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.74
632Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.08
633Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
634Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.45
635Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
636After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
637Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.55
638Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.79
639Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
640Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.39
641Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.52
642Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.63
643Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
644Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
645Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.5
646Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
647Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
648Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.96
649Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
650John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.44
651Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.2
652J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.97
653Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.57
654Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.93
655Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332
656Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
657Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.26
658The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.04
659Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
660Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.35
661Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
662T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.83
663J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
664Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
665Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.67
666gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.73
667Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
668Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.8
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
670Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
671Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
672Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.56
673Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
674WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
675Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.84
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.14
677Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
678Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
679Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.76
680Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
681America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
682Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.39
684Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.01
685Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
686Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.21
687Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
688Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.39
689Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
690Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.47
691Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
692Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
693Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
694Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
695Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
696Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
697Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
698Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
699Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
700Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
701Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
702Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
703Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
704Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
705Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
706Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.53
707Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
708Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
709Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.54
710WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
711Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
712Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
713Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.02
714Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
715Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
716Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.36
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
718Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
719Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.18
720Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.57
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
722Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.97
723Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.74
724Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.47
725Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
726Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
727Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
728Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.38
729Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.01
730The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
731Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
732John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.02
733David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.05
734Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.15
735Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.63
736Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
737Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.75
738J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
739J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
740Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
741Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
742Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
743Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
744Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.5
745Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
746Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
747Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
748Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.09
749Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
750Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.06
751Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
752Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
753Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.8
754Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
755Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
756David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.52
757C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
758Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
759Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.84
760Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.82
761Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
762Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.03
763Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
764Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
765Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
766Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.84
767Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.24
768Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.59
769Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.95
770Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.07
771Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.6
772Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
774Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.86
775David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.66
776Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.27
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
778Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.6
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.9
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
781Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.58
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
784Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.76
785Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
786Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
787Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
788Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
789Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.6
790Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
791G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.35
792The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
793Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
794Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
795Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.48
796Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.29
797Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
798Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
799Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.65
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
801Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
802Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
803Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.51
804Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
805Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.26
807Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
808The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.06
809Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.21
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.63
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
812Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.45
813Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
814Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
815Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
816Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
817Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.69
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
821Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.58
822Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.82
823James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
824Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
825The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
826Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
827Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
828Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.25
829The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.49
830Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
831Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
832Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
833East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
834Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.39
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
837Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
838Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
839Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.3
840Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
841Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
842Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
843Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
845Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.6
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.03