SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 23-10-2019, 01:47:49
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.61
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.65
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.12
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
11Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
13Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
14O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
16Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
19Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
20Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
22Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.16
23Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.34
24Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.12
25Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
26Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
27Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
28Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
29McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
30Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
31Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
32Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
33Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
34Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
35Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.56
36Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
37J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.59
38W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
39Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
40Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.21
41 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
42Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
43Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
44Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
45Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
46Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
47Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.63
48Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
49Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
50stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.38
51Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.32
52Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
53Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
54Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.61
55Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
56Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.49
57Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
58Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.18
59Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
60Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
61Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
62Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
63Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
64George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
65Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
66Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
67Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
68Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
69Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
70Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.46
71J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.48
72The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
73Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
74Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.22
75Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
76stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
77Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
78Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
79Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
80Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
81John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.68
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.49
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.49
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
87Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.38
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.73
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.43
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.38
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.15
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.76
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.56
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
102Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.54
104Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.66
107Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4493.12
108Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
109Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
110Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.15
111Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.3
112Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.06
113Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
114Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
115Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
116James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.18
117Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
118Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
119Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
120Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
121Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
122Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
123Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.52
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.6
125Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.35
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.59
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
128Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.61
129Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.22479.451.64
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.47
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.55
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.29
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
138Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.9
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
140Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.16
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.73
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.61
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.32
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.33
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.9
146Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.98
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
149Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
150Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
152Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
153Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
154Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.31
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
156Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.21
157Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762
158Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.54
159Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
160Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.18
161Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
162Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.02649.1474.69
163Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
164Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.3
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.09
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.53
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.71
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.1
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.83
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.14
173Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.94
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.06
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
177James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
178Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
179Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.67
180sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
181Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
182W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.1
184Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.77
185Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.94
187James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
188J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
189Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.21
190Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.86
191The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.93
192Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.82
193Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
194e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.82
195Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
196Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
197Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.93
198Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.99
199John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
200Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
201Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
202Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
203Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
204Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
205Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
206Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
207The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
208Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
209Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
210Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
211Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
212J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
213Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.09
214Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
215Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
216Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
217Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
218Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
219Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
220Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
221Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
222Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.52
223James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
224Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
225Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
226Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
227The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
228David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
229The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.98
230Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
231ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
232Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.98
233Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.73
234G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
235Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
236Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
237Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
238Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
239Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
240Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
241Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.68
242willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
243Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
244Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
245One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
246Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.35
247Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
248Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
249Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
250Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
251Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.92
252M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.81
253G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
254The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
255Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.77
256Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.14
257Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.81
258Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
259James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
260J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
261Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
262Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.65
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.94
265Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.15
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
267Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
268Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
269Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.35
270Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.92
271Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
272Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.75
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.75
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.28
276Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.83
277Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
278ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.77
280Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.68968.73113.2
281Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
282Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.25
284Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.95
285Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.7
286John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.38
290Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.73
291Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
292Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
293Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.77
294The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.91
295Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.75
296Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.91
297Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.98
298Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
300Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
301John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
302Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.72
303Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.62
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.37
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.44
307Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
308Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.58
309Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.97
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.4
311The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.6
312Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.89
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.13
314Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.74
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.64
316Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.39
317W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
318Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
319The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
320Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.4
321Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
322Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.22
323The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
324Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
325Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
326Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.76
327Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
328Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
329Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
330Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
331Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
332Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.9
333John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
334James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
335Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
336Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
337Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
339Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
340Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.98
342Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.56
343Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.13
344Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.31
345The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
346David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.76
347Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
348Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.02
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
351Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
352The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
353L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
354Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
356Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
357Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.68
358Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
359McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
360Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
361Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
362Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.51
363Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
365Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
366Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
367Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
369Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.67
370J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
371Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
372Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.15
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.97
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.72
375Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
376Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
379Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
380RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.63
381Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.17
382TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.69
383Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.44
384Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.91
385Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.21
386Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
387Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.26
388J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
389Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
390G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.21
391Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
392Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
393Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
395Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
396Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.04
397Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
398Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
399Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
400Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.86
401Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
402Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
403The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
404Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
405Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
406Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.67
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
408Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.64
409Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
410Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.63
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
413John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
414Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
415Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.99
416Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
417Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
418Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.22
419The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
420Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
421Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
422HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.12
423Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
424Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
425The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
426Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
427The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
428Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
429Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.58
430Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
431Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
432Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
433Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
434Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
435Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
436Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
437John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
438Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.9
439Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
440Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
441The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
442Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
443Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
444Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
445Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
446Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
447Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
448e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
449Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.7
450Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
451Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
452Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
453Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.68
454L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
455Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.42
456The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
457Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.77
458Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
459Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
460Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.3
461Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
462Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20176.89557.8674.29
463The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.78
464Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.35
465M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.57
466Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
467Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.23
468C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.98
469Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.55
470Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.43
471Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
472Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.67
473Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
474Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
475Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
476W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
477The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.38
478Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
479Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
480Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
481Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
482Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
483Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.69
484Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
485George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
486Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
487J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
488Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.06
489Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
490Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
492Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.41
493James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
495Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.77
496badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
497Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
498Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
499The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
500McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
501Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.09
502Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
503David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
504Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
505John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
506Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
507Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
508Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
509Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.93
510The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.05
511HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
512Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.15
513Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.99
514Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
515Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
516Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
517Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
518Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
519Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
520Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
521Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
522Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.97
523Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.02
525Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
527Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.85
528The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
529Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
530Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
531Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
532Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
533Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
534Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.99
535J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.96
536Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
537The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
538Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
539Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
542David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.55
543Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
544Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
545Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
546Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
547The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.02
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
549Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.41
550Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.93
551Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
552Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
553Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
554Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
555Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
556Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
557Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.39
558Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
559Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.78
560Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
561Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.33
562Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
563Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
564Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
565Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114723.01
566Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
567Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
568Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
569Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
570De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.83
571Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
572Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.05
573Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.06
574Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
575Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
576Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
577Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
578Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
579Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
580G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
581Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
582Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.53
583Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
584Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
585Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
586The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
587Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
588Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
589Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
590Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
591Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
592Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
593J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
594Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
595Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.54
596Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
597Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
598W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
599Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
600Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
601Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.74
602Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
603Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
604Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
605Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
606RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
607Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
608Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.78
609Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.78
610John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
611Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
612Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
613Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
614Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
615Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
616Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
617Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.12
618Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
619Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
620The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
621Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
622Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
623Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
624Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
625London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
626Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.42
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.26
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.59
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.13
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
634Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.04
635Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
637Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.98
638Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
639Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
640Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.95
641Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.87
642Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
643After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
644Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
645Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
646Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
647Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
648Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
649Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
650Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
651Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
652John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
653Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
654Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
655Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
656Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
657Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
658Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.97
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.46
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.43
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.7
663Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.04
664The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
665Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
666Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
667Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
668Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
669Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.19
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
672Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.48
673gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.62
674Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.71
675Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
676James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
677Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
678Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
679Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
680Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.61
681Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
682Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
684America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
685Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
686WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
687Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
688Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
689Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
690Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
691Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
692Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
693Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
694Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
695Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
696Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
697Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
698Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
699Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.4
701Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
702Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
703Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
704Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
705Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
706Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.05
707Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
708Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
709Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
710Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.13
711Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
712Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
713Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
714WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
715Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
716Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
717Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.89
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.7
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
720Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
724Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
725Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.73
726Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
727J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
728Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
729Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
730Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
731Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
732Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.99
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.86
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.97
735Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
736Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
737John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
738David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.92
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
740Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
741Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
742J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
743Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
744J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
745Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
747C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
748Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
749Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
750Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.74
751Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
752Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
753Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.17
754Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
755Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
756Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
757De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
758Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
759Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.59
760Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
761Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
762David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
763Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
764Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
765Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
766Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
768Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
769Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
770Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
771Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.88
772Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
773Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
774Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.25
775Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.83
776Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
777Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.25
778Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
779Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
781Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
782Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.13
783Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
784Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
785Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.81
786Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.56
787Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
788Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
790Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
791Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
792Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
793Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
794The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
795Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
796Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.06
797Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
798Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
799G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
800Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
801Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
802Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
803Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.71
804Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
805Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
806Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
807Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
808Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
809The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
810Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
811Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.09
812Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
815Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
816Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
817Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
818Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
819Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
820Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
821Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
822The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
823James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.29
824Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
825Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
826Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
828Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
830Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
831Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
832Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
833Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
834Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
835Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
836The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
837Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
841Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
843Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
844Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
845Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
846Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.61
847Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
848Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
849Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
850Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.88