SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 16-12-2019, 03:23:10
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.64
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.68
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.14
6Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
7Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
8Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
11Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
12Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
14Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
15O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
16Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
17Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
19Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
20Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
21Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
22Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.5
23Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
24The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
25Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.55
26Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.8
27Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
28Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
29Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
30 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.64
31Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.22
32Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
33Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.29
34John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
35Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.08
36Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
37Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
38Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
39Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.12
40Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
41Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
42Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
43stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
44Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
45stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
46Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
47Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.65
48J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
49Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
50Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.3
51Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
52Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
53Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
54Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
55J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.51
56Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
57Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
58Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
59Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
60Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
61Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
62W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
63Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
64Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
65George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
66Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
67Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
68Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.17
69Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
70Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
71Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.45
72Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
73McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
74Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
75Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
76Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
77Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
78Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.67
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.01
81Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.36
83Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.84
84Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.45
85Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.42
86Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
87Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
88Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.72
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.64
90Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
91Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.74
92Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
94Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.23
95J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.52
96Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
98Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
99Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.65
100Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
101Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
102Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
103James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
104Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
105Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
106Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.17
107Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.42
108Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
109Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
110Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
111Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.33
112Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.03
113Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.86
114Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
115J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.58
116Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
117Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
118Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.1
119Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.59
120Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
121Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.47
122Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.59
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
126Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
127Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
128Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.89
129Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.81
130Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.15
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.46
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.46
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.57
134Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.16
135Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.97
136Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
137Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
138Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.55
139J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.7
140Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
141Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
142Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.29
143Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.47
144Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.32
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.61
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.41
147Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
148Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
149Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.52
150David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
151Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
152Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
153Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.17
154Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.24
155Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.29
156Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.32
157Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.27
158Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.41
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.2
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.31
161Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.6
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.51
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.7
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.95
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.09
166Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
167Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
168Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.38
169Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
170Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
171Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.2
172sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
173Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.05
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
176Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
177Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.19
178Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.93
179Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.34
180James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
181J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
182W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.08
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
185Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
186Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
187J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
188Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.28
189Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
190Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
191Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
192The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
193Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
194Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.47
195e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.81
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
197Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
198The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
199Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
200Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
201Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.97
202Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
203Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.37
204Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
205Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
206Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
207John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
208Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
209willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
210Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
211David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
212Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
213The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
214Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
215One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
216Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.91
217Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
218James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
219Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
220Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.75
221Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
222Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
223Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
224M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.8
225Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.72
226Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
227Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
228G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
229Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
230Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
231Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
232J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
233Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
234Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.67
235The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
236Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
237James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
238Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.64
239Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.78
240ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.57
241Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
242Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.13
243Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.56
244Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.75
245Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
246Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.48
247Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
248Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
249Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
250Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
251Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.96
252Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
253The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.96
254Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
255Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.45
256G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
257Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.12
258Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.51
259Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.01
260Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.92
261Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.67
263Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.19
264Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.74
265Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.12
266Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.1
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
268ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.72
269James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
270Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
271Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.82
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.9
273Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.26
274Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
275Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.72
276Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.94
277John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.05
278Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.74
280Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.19
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.23
284Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.74
285Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.09
286Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
288Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
289Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.76
290Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
291Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.87
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
293Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
294Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
295Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
296John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
297Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
298Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.14
299Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.73
300Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.35
301Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.33
302Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
303Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.51
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.6
305The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.94
306Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
307Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
308Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.88
309The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.39
311Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.34
312Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
313Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.99
314W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.05
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
316Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
317The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.7
318Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
319Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
320Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.75
321Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.88
322James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
324Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
325Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.96
326Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.7
327Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
328Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
329Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
330Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
331Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.2
333Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
334Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.99
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.52
336Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
337Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
338The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.67
339Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
340The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
341David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.75
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
343Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.35
344Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.3
345Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.12
346Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.95
347Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.55
348The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
349The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
350Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
351Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
355Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.66
356Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
357L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
358Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.11
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.78
360Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.69
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.14
365Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.5
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.14
367Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
368Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.66
369J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.23
370Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.12
371Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.96
373Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.4
374Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.58
375Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.34
376Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.59
377Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.74
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.61
379Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387
380Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
381Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.61
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.15
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.68
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.42
386Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.9
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.63
389Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
390J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
391Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.24
392Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.85
394Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
395G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
396Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
397Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
398Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
399Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
400Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
401Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
402Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
403Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.24
404Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.66
406Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.98
407John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
408The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
409Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
410Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
413The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
414Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
415Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.61
416Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.86
417Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
418Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
419HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
420John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
421Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.66
422Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.13
423Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.39
424Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
425Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
426Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
427Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.88
428Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
429Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.49
430Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
431Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.46
432Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
433Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
434Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.26
435Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
436Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
437Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
438The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
439Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
440Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
441The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
442Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
443Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
444Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.47
445Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.53
446Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
447Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
448Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
449Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
450The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
451Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
452Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.21
453Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
454Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
455L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.14
456Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
457Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
458Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.54
459e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
460The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
461The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.22
462Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.53
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.29
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.75
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.34
466Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.62
467C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.97
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
469Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.06
470Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.07
472Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
473Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
474W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.65
475Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
476Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.84
477Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
478Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
480Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
481Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.63
482Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.68
483George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
484Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
485Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
486Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.41
487The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.35
488J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
489Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.89
490Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.97
491Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
492James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
493The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.4
494badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.66
495Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.24
496McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.99
497Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
498Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
499Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.47
500The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
501Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.65
502Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
503Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.98
504Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
505John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.32
506Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
507Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
508Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
509The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.04
510Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.92
511Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.53
512Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
513Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
514Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
515Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.82
516Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.69
517HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
518David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.59
519Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
520Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
521Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
522Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.74
523Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.01
525Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
528Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.98
529Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
531Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
532Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
533J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.95
534Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
535Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.65
536The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
537Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.95
538The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.91
539Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
540Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252.01
542Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
543Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
544David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.53
545Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.49
546Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.76
547Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
548Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.23
549Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.92
550Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
551Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
552Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
553Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
554Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
555Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.32
556Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
557Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.29
558Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.99
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
560Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
561Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.59
562De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.81
563Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
564Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.31
565Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.06
566Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
567Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
568Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.51
569Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
570Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
571Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.76
572Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
573Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
574Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.77
575Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
576Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
577RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
578Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
579Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
580Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
581The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
582Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
583Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
584Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
585Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
586Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
587Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
588Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.72
589Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.54
590Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
591Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
592Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.52
593Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
594Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
595London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
596G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
597Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
598Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
599Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
600Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
601Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
602Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
603Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
604John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
605Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
606Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
607Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
608Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.76
609Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
610Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.41
611Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
612W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
613The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
614Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
615Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
616Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
617Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
618Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
619Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
620J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
621Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
622Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
623Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
624Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.51
625Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
626Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.04
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.25
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.1
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.58
632Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
633John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
634Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
636Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
637Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.11
638Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.85
639Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
640Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
641Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.36
642Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.94
643After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
644Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.69
645Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
647John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
648Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
649Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
650Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
651Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
652Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
653Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
654Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
655Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
656Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
657Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
658J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.94
660Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.42
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
662The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.95
663Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
664Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.17
665Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.02
666Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
667Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
668T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.43
669Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.66
672Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.88
673Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.47
674gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.61
675James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
676Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
677Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.7
678Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
679Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
680Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.94
681America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
683Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
685Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
686Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
687Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
688Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
689Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.59
690WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.29
691Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.04
692Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
693Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
694Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
695Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
696Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
697Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
698Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
699Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.58
700Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
701Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
702Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
703Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
704Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
705Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
706Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
707Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
708Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
709WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
710Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
711Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
712Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
713Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
714Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.09
715Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
716Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
717Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.69
719Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
720Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.17
725Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.97
726Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.63
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.48
728Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
729Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.86
730Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
731Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
732J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.85
734Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
735Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.95
737John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.88
738David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
740Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.82
741Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.24
742Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
743Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.54
744J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
745Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
746J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
747Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.66
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
749Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
750Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.73
751Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
752Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
753Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
754Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.72
755Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
756Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
757Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
758C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
759Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.45
760Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
761Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
762Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.19
763Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
764Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
765Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.6
766De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.22
767Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
768Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
769Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
770David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
771Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
772Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
773Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.57
774Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
775Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.87
776Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.22
777Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.3
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
779Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
781Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.12
782Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
783Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
784Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
785Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
786Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.55
787Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
788Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
789Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
790Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
791Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
792Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
794Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
795Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
796The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
797Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.33
798Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
799Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
800Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.85
801The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
802Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
803Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
804Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
805Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.11
806Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.55
807Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
808G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
809Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
810Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
811Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
812Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.08
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.96
815Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
816Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
817Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
818Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
819Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
820Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
821Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
822Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
823Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
824Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
825Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
826Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
828Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
830Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
831Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
833James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.31
834Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
835Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
836Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
837The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
841Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
842Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
843Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
844Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
845Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
846Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
847Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
848Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
849Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86