SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-04-2024, 13:27:48
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.04
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.37
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.46
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401041.68
6Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.15
7Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.4
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301031.73
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.27
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.32
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201021.49
12Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.17
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.16
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201021.68
15Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.26
16Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.05
17Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201021.6
18O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.09
19Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.29
20Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.33
21Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101011.74
22Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.08
23J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.24
24Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.11
25Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.17
26Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101010.89
27Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101010.98
28Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.02
29George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.04
30Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.18
31Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.07
32Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.05
33Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101011.24
34Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101011.34
35Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101011.25
36The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.01
37John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.06
38Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101012.71
39Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.01
40Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101011.81
41Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.16
42W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.2
43Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101011.83
44Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101010.97
45Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101010.95
46McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101010.94
47Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.06
48Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.01
49Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.21
50Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.01
51Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101010.94
52Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.04
53Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101010.96
54Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.05
55Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101011.63
56Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101010.98
57Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101010.92
58Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.17
59stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.05
60Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101010.91
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.16
62Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.14
63J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.2
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.12
65Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.24
66Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.29
67Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101010.95
68Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101011.5
69Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101010.94
70stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.05
71Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.16
72Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.17
73Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.21
74Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.21
75Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011
76 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.23
77Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.13
78Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.01
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86142.79
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.32
81Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.16
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7541.82
83Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67213.34
84Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6731.84
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.06
86Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.23
87Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.08
88Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5247.45
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.34
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.11
91Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.23
92Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.560.93
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.28
94J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.561.98
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.2
96Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.07
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.540.99
98Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.541.66
99Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.01
100Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.520.96
101Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.526.24
102Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.24
103Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.31
104J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.521.97
105Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.34
106Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.520.87
107Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.520.96
108Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.02
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.520.99
110Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521
111Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.2
112Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.521.55
113Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.04
114Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.03
115James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.520.88
116Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.521.75
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49435.84
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48212.77
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.35
120Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4102.62
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.15
122Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.52
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.4
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.04
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.21
126Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3331.71
127Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.38
128Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.44
129Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3330.93
130Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.11
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33583.51
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31131.89
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29173.47
134Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27377.35
135Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2541.91
136Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.17
137Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.57
138Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24292.82
139J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23132.9
140Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.54
141Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.36
142Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251
143Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.11
144Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.251.71
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911314.28
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188211.43
147Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1761.93
148Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.58
149Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.16
150David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15263.75
151Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15201.86
152Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.2
153Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1471.72
154Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1382.78
155Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1381.82
156Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1381.81
157Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1293.35
158Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08121.75
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05192.45
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04253.39
161Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989222.85
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359152.77
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.04
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.38
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972981.66
166Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.36
167Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854962.8
168Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745952.75
169Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.28
170Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.87
171Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.1
172sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.28
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636941.59
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636940.93
175Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.74
176Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627932.32
177Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.66
178James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627930.99
179Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.36
180Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.03
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627930.93
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.49
183Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.46
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.43
185Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.04
186J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518920.96
187John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518920.99
188Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.11
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518920.98
190Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518920.95
191Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.03
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518920.97
193e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.37
194Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518920.97
195Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.11
196Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.11
197Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518920.85
198The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.47
199Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.62
200Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.39
201Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518920.94
202Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.36
203Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518920.95
204Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.09
205Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.01
206Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.01
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.43
208Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849910.97
209Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849910.94
210Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.1
211Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.12
212G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.02
213Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849910.92
214Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.34
215Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.25
216The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.08
217Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849910.9
218Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849910.99
219Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.32
220James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849910.96
221Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.1
222Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.16
223Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849910.87
224M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.4
225Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849910.91
226Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849910.84
227J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849911.92
228Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.04
229Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.33
230willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849910.91
231Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.23
232Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.05
233Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849910.89
234Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849910.89
235Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849910.86
236Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.2
237Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.15
238Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.35
239ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.03
240One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849910.89
241David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.26
242Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.17
243The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.37
244Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.12
245Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849912.22
246The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849910.94
247Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.02
248Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849911.56
249Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.07
250G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911
251Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849910.89
252Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.45
253Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911
254James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.08
255Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.04
256Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849910.91
257Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820216.34
258Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.97369.7
259Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94344.8
260Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.45
261Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87152.43
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.28
263Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83122.37
264Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8361.63
265Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.32
266Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.24
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8101.8
268Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.38
269ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.28
270James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.21
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.17
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.15
273Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7891.76
274Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76171.78
275Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.11
276Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.48
277John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7541.55
278Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.32
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.11
280Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.28
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.48
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7101.7
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7101.68
284Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.14
285Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68285.41
286Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6791.99
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6761.93
288Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.09
289Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6761.88
290Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.16
291Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.3
292Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.06
293Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.46
294Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.11
295Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6730.95
296John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.1
297Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66323.35
298Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.08
299Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.652.34
300Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.651.68
301Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.22
302Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55202.77
303Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55112.74
304The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.18
305Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.15
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.46
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.22
308Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.561.89
309Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.45
310Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.71
311Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.12
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.541.89
313W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.541.64
314Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.542.31
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.26
316Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.520.85
317Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.19
318Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20037.41178.521.68
319Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.520.97
320Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.04
321Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.31
322Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.38
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.520.95
324The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.34
325Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.45
326Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.26
327Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.16
328Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.51
329Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.39
330Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.22
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46131.68
333Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.42
334Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44394.84
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.48
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.14
337Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4101.91
338Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.14
339The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.450.84
340David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.33
341Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.451.77
342The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.24
343Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38395.14
344Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3881.78
345Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3881.61
346Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.02
347Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.04
348The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.42
349The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.54
350Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.07
351Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.12
352Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
353L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3330.86
354Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.31
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3330.96
356McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.1
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.37
358Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32252.45
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.42
360Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.31
361Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.57
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2540.91
363Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2291.69
364Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.33
365Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21141.91
366Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.29
367J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.251.69
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.252.42
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.04
370Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18112.34
371Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.23
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.54
373Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.04
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.07
375Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1383.52
376Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1381.88
377Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.33
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.22
379Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11385.5
380Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.1107.99
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.21
382Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.13
383RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.03
384Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208152.49
385TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.07
386Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264881.86
387Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148861.71
388Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.46
389Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.28
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.16
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932840.97
392Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932841.75
393Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.17
394Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.17
395Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.23
396Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.41
397