SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-06-2017, 15:00:58
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
4Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
5Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.07
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.71
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
8Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
10Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.55
12Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
13Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
14Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
16O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
18KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
19Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.96
20Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
21Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
22Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
23George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
24Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
25Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
26Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
27Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
28Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
29Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
30Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
31Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
32Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.7
33Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
34Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.35
35W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
36J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
37Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.77
38Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.53
39Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
40The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.38
41Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
42Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.51
43Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
44Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
45Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
46John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
47Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
48Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
49Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
50Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.31
51Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.29
52 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.77
53Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.47
54McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
55Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
56J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
57Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.68
58stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
59Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
60Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
61Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
62Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.68
63Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
65Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
66Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
67Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
68Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
69Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.74
70Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
71Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
72Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.71
73Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
74Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
75stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
76Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.66
77Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
78Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.43
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.77
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7893
82Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
83Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.58
84Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
85Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.62
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.16
87Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
88Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.491069.64113.06
89Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
90Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.67
91Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.81
92Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.56
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
94J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.75
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
96Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.8
97Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
98Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
99Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.88
100Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
101Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
102Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
103Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
104Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
105Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
106J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.86
107Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
108Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.57
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.36
110Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.38
111Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.3
112James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
113Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
114Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.38
115Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
116Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.38
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.1
118Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.23
119Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
121Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.51
122Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.98
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.91
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.85
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
126sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
127badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.75
128Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
129Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.32
130Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
131Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.96
132Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.3
133Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.93
134Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.82
135Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.79
136Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.62
137Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.46
138Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
139Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
140Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.75
141Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.67
142Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.57
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.08
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.1
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9710039.210917.61
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717369.28014.6
147Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.54
148Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.93
149Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.57
150Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.69
151Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.77
152Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.17
153Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.7
154Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.44
155Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.87
156Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.37
157Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.56
158Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.49
159David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.67
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.75
161Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.49
162Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.47
163Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
164Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.21
165Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.85
166Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.3
167Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.17
168Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.27
169Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.66
170Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.56
171J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.22
172Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
173James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.5
175James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.37
176J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932.01
177Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
178Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
179Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
180Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.84
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
182Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.92
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.43
184Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
185e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.98
186Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.96
187Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
188Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.37
189Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
190Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.97
191The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.12
192Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.17
193Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
194Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
195Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.36
196Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
197Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
198Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
199J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.36
200Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
201Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
202The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
203Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
204Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.43
205Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.26
206David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
207Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.17
208Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.32
209Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
210Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
211Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
212Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
213Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
214James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.48
215Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
216The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.49
217Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
218Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.15
219Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
220Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
221Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
222G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
223Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
224Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.81
225Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
226Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.19
227ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.79
228G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
229J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.73
230One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.22
231Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.79
232M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.94
233Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
234Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
235The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
236willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.28
237Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
238James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.31
239John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.42
240Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.71
241Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.41
242Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
243Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
244Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
245Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.48
246Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
247Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.25
248Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
249Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.86
250Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
251Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
252Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
253Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.17
254Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.41
255The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.38
256Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.24
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.72
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
259Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.9
260Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.33
261Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.86
262Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.59
263ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.91
264Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.65
265Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.71
266Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.47
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.42
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.04
269Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.83
270Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.14
271John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
272Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.76
273Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.18
274Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.1
275The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.05
276Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.42
278Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.95
280Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68193.01
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.57
282Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.72
283Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.08
284Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.62
285Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.75
286Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.86
287Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
288Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
289John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
290Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.47
291Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.33
292Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.35
293Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.81
294Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.72
295Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.47
296Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.63
297Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.28
298Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
299The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.69
300Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.99
301Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
302The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.73
303Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.04
304Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.59
305Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.96
306Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.54
307Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.55
308The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
309W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.21
310Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.54
311The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
312Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
313Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
314Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.11
315Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.67
316Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.85
317Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
318Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.87
319Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.9
320The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.83
321James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
322Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.11
323Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.74
324Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
325Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
326Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.93
327Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.69
328Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.06
329Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.79
330Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.98
331Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.65
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.44
333Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.6
334Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.31
335Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.59
336David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.89
337Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
338Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
340Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.42
341Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.81
342The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.11
343Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.83
344Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
345Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.76
346McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.56
347Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
348Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.85
349L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.23
350Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
351Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.44
352Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.25
353Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.9
354Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.82
355Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
356Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.19
357Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.84
358Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.34
359Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.75
360J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.42
361Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.42
362Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.49
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.54
364Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
365Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
366The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.13
367Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.64
368Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.54
369The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
370Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
371Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
372Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.87
373RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.93
374Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.46
375TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.56
376Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.62
377Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.1
378Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.45
379Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.71
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.47
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
382Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
383Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
384Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.02
385Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.99
386Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
387G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
388Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.2
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.67
390Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
391Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
392Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
393Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.64
394Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.19
395The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.53
396Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
397Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.38
398Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
399Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
400Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
401John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.89
402The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.02
403Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
404Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
405Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
406Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
407Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
408Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.81
409Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.58
410Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.72
411e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.42
412Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.9
413The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
414Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.23
415HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.22
416Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.28
417Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.45
418Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.65
419John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
420Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.36
421Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.38
422Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
423Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
424Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.48
425Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
426The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.36
427Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
428Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
429The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.3
430Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.21
431Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.37
432Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.72
433L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.24
434The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
435Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
436De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
437Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
438The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
439Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.22
440Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
441Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.88
442Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
443John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.28
444Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.17
445Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
446Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.21
447Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.32
448Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.54
449Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
450Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.84
451Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.24
452Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.54
453Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
454Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.9
455The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.18
456Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.57
457Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.68
458C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.12
459M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
460Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.24
461Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.38
462Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.41
463Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.22
464Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
465Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.8
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
467Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.8
468Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
469Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
470George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.83
471Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.84
472Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
473Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
474Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
475Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.44
476Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.7
477Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6103.02
478J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.17
479Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.19
480Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.33
481Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
482Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
483Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.17
484The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.03
485Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.35
486Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
487McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.16
488Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.26
489The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.64
490Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.83
491David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
492John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.42
493Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.2
494Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
495Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.51
496Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
497The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.24
498HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.54
499Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.48
500Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.71
501Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.16
502Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
503Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.18
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.09
505Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
506Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.78
507Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.85
508Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.53
509Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.65
510The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.57
511Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.76
512Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.74
513Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.86
514Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.27
515Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.65
516Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
517The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
518Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
519Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
520J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.13
521Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
522Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.4227.3331.45
523Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
524Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
525Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
526Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.95
527The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.51
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.17
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
530Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
531David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.75
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
533Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
534Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.43
535Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
536The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.15
537Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.48
538Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.05
539Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
540Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.61
542Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.37
543Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
544Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.63
545Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.39
546Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
547Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.92
548Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
549Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
550Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.2
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
552De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.47
553Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
554Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.25
555Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
556Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
557Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
558Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
559Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.56
560Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
561Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.51
562Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.07
563RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
564Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
565Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.61
566Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
567Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.69
568Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.24
569Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
570Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.61
571Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
572The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.3
573Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.96
574Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.64
575Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.58
576Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
577Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
578Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
579Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
580Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
581J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.46
582Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.12
583Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
584Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.34
585Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
586Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.6
587G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
588Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
589Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
590The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.19
591Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
592Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.15
593Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.35
594Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.53
595Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.32
596Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.28
597John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
598Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
599Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
600Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
601Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
602London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
603Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.15
604Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17712.03
605Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
606Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.43
607Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.46
608Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
609Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
610W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.44
611Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.66
612The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
613Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.17
614Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.19
615Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.28
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.48
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.72
620Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.84
621Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.25
622Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.06
623Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.59
624John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
625Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.31
626Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.15
627Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.48
628Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.84
629Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
630Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.78
631Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
632Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.06
633After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.27
634Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
635Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.22
636Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
637Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
638Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.83
639Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
640Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
641Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
642Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
643John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.46
644Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.42
645Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.53
646Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.522
648J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.99
649Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.32
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.65
651Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.12
652Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
653Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
654The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
655Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.36
656Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.42
657Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143.03
658Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.12
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.97
661Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.72
662gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.78
663Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.84
664James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
665Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.83
666Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
667Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
668Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.58
669Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.17
670Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
671WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.43
672Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
673Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.07
674WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
675America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
676Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.87
677Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
678Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.88
679Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.14
680WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.2
681Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
682Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.04
683Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
684Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
685Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.32
686Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.56
687Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.33
688Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.48
689Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.91
690Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.3
691Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
693Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
694Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.68
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.34
696Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
698Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.57
699Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.27
700Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.55
701Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.34
702Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.03
703Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.15
704Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
705Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
706Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.62
707Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.51
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.05
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.06
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.85
711Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.14
712Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.38
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
716Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.41
717Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.6
718Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.02
719Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.18
720Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.26
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
722Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.77
723Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.44
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.06
725Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.73
726The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
727John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.07
728David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.11
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.2
730Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
731Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.68
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.8
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.12
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.62
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.11
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.34
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.35
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.88
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.92
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.63
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.46
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.99
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.45
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.58
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.68
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.81
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.85
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.79
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6732
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.1
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.67
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.51
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.9
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.73
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.55
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.35
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.94
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.65
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.63
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.37
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.89
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.37
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.08
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.17
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.22
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.64
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.15
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412.01
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.7
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.31
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.4
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.17
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.55
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.38
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.15
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.58
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.39
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.33
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.11
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.24
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.66
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.13
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.62
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.53
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.17
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.49
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.15
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.73
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.86
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.28
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.37
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.39
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.52
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.13
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.97
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.5
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.4
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.39
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.29
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.34
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.73
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.12
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.64