SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 21-08-2017, 03:38:59
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.75
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.79
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
4Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
5Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.72
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
8Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.65
10Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.51
12Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.69
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
14O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
15Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.39
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
18KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
19Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
20Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
21Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.94
22Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
23George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
24Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.35
25Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
26Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
27Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
28Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
29Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
30Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
31Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
32Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
33Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
34Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.33
35J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
36Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
37Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
38W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
39Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
40The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.37
41Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
42Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
43Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
44Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
45Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
46John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
47Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
48Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.97
49Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
50Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
51Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
52 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
53Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.35
54Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
55Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.52
56Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.64
57Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
58Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
59Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.6
60Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
61Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
62J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
63Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
64Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
65Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
66Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.56
67McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
68Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.23
69stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
70Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
71Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
72Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.66
73stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.29
74Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.65
75Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
76Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
77Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.42
78Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.76
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.56
83Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
84Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.6
85Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.6
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.15
87Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
88Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
89Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.62
90Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.79
91Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.63
92Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.05
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
94J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.73
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
96Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.76
97Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
98Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
99Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
100Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
101Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
102Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.18
103Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
104Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
105Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
106Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
107Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
108Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.32
110Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
111James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
112J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
113Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
114Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
115Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
116Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.08
118Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.14
119Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
120Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
121Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.48
122Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.83
125badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.74
126Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
127Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.53
128Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.66
129sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
130Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.29
131Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
132Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
133Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.9
134Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.8
135Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
136Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
137Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
138Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.75
139Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.37
140Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
141Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.05
142Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.65
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.04
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.67
146Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
147Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
148Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.52
149Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.7
150Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.66
151Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
152Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.16
153Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
154Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
155Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.85
156Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
157Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
158Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.54
159David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.64
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.72
161Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.46
162Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
163Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
164Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.04
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.27
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.82
167Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.15
168Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
169Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
170Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
171Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
172Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
173James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
175J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
176Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.41
177James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
178Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.81
179W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
180Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.02
182Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.82
184Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
185Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
186Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
187Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.46
188Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
189Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
190The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.1
191Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
192J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
193Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
194Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
195e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
196Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
197Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
198Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
199The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
200Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
201Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
202Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
203Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
204Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.5
205Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
206Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
207Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
208G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
209Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.26
210Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.52
211The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
212Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.88
213Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
214Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
215Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
216Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
217J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
218G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
219James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
220Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
221John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.41
222Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.11
223Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
224ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.77
225Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
226Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
227Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
228Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
229Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
230willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
231Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
232The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
233Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
234One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
235Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
236Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
237Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.78
238Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.44
239M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
240Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
241Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
242Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
243Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
244Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.36
245Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
246Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
247Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
248David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.69
249Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
250Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
251James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
252Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.12
253Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
254Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
255The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.34
256Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.77
259Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
260Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
261Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.83
262Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.57
263ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
264Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
265Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
266Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.02
269Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
270Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
271Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
272John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.15
273Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
274Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
275Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
276The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.04
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.94
278Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
279Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.39
280Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.99
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
282Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.68
283Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
284Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
285John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
286Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.85
287Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
288Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
289Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
290Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
291Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
292Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.31
293Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
294Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.7
295Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.46
296Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
297Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.27
298Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
299The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
300Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
301Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
302Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
303The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
304Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
305W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
306Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
307Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.58
308Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
309The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
310The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.14
311Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.18
312Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
313Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.66
314James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
315Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
316Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.86
317Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
318Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
319Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
320Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
321The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
322Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
323Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
324Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
325Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
326Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
327Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
328Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.05
329Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
330Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.85
331Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.97
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
333Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.29
334David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
335Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.58
336Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
337Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.7
338Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.29
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
340Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.39
341Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.79
342The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.1
343McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
344Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
345Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
346Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.74
347Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
348Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.82
349Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.22
351Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
352Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.24
353Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
354Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
355Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
356Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.17
357Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.33
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
359Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
360J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
361Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
365Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
366The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.12
367Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.59
368Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
369Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.29
370The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
371Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.69
372Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.86
373RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
374Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.43
375TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.63
376Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
377Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.43
378Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.09
379Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
382Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
383Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
384Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.58
385Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
386Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
387G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
388Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
389Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
390Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834.02
391Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
392Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
393Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
394Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
395Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
396Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
397Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
398Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
399Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
400Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.18
401The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
402John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
404Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.8
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.93
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
408Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
409Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
410L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
411Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
412Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
413HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.21
414Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
415Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
416Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.89
417Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
418Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
419Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
420Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
421Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
422Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.7
423Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
424Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
425De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
426Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.63
427The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
428Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.83
429The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
430Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
431Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
432Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
433Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
434Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
435Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.85
436Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
437e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
438Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
439Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
440Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.43
441The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
442Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
443Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
444Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
445The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
446Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
447The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
448John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
449Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
450Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.36
451Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
452John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
453Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.52
454Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.91
455Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
456The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.16
457Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.56
458C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
459Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
460M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.68
461Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.22
463Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
464W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
465Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
466Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.65
467Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
468Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.78
469Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
470Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
471Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
472George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
473Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.56
474Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
475Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
477Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.68
478J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.15
479Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
480Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.99
481Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.3
482Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
483Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
484Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.15
485The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.14
486Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.25
487Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
488The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
489Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
490McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
491David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
492Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
493Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.5
494Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
495John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
496Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.19
497Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
498The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
499HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
500Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.08
501Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.47
502Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.52
503Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
504Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
505Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.2
506Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.69
507Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.84
508Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.81
509Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
510Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
511The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.62
512Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
513Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
514Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
515Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.25
516Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
517Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.39
518The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
519Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
520Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
521Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
522Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
523Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
524Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.64
525J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.12
526Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
527The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.16
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
530Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.6
531David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.05
533Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
534Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
535Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
536Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
537Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
538Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
539Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
540Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
542Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
543Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
544Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
545Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
546Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.62
547Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
548De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.42
549Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
550Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
551Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
552Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
553Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.17
555Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
556Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.54
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.56
559Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
560W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
561Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
562Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
563Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
564Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.5
565Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.14
566John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
567Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.52
568The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
569Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
570Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
571Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
572Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.59
573Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.68
574Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
575Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.65
576Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.63
577Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
578Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.6
579Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.94
580Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
581Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
582Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
583J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
584Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.59
585RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
586Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
587G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
588Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
589Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
590Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
591The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
592London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
593Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
594Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
595Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
596Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.1
597Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.98
598Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
599Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
600Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
601Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.25
602Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.8
603Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
604The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
605Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
606Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
607Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
608Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
609Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
610Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.09
611Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.04
612Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
613Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
614Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
615Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.46
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
620Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.83
621Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.23
622Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
623John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
624Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
625Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
626After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
627Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
628Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.13
629Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
630Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
631Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
632Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.83
633Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.04
634Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
635Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.41
636Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
637Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.8
638Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
639Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
640Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
641Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
642Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
643Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
644Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
645John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
646Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
647Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
648J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
649Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.63
651The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
652Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.4
653Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
654Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.17
655Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
656Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
657Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143
658Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.11
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.93
661Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.7
662gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
663Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
664Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
665James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
666Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
667Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.13
668Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
669Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
670WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
671America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
672Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
673WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
674Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.85
675Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
676Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
677Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.87
678Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
679Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
680WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
681Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
682Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
683Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
684Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
685Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
686Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
687Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.3
688Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
689Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
690Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
691Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
693Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
694Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.67
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
696Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
698Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.56
699Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
700Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
701Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
702Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
703Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
704Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
705Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
706Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.57
707Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
711Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
712Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
716Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
717Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
718Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
719Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.17
720Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
722Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
723Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.05
725Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
726The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
727John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
728David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.09
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.18
730Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
731Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.01
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.88
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.6
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.95
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.4
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.56
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.8
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.74
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.99
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.5
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.54
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.33
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.13
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.93
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.64
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.62
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.36
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.85
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.63
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.14
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.68
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.37
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.16
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.11
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.56
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.09
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.61
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.52
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.48
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.72
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.85
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.12
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.49
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.39
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.11
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.32
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.44
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.09
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.63