SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-01-2020, 07:23:18
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.63
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.67
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.17
6KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
7Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
8Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
11Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
12Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.45
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
18Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
19Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
20Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
21Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
22Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
23Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
24Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
25Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
26Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.44
27George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
28Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
29Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
30Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
31Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
32Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.59
33Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
34Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.64
35Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.26
36Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.24
37Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
38J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
39W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
40Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
41 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
42Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
43J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.53
44Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.11
45The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
46Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
47Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.79
48Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
49Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.16
50Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
51Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
52Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
53Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
54Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
55Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
56Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
57Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
58Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.31
59Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.53
60Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
61John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.37
62Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
63Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.29
64Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.55
65Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
66Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
67Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
68stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
69Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
70Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
71stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
72Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.07
73Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
74Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
75Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
76McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
77Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
78Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
81Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.35
82Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
83Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
84Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.41
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
86Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
87Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.71
88Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.73
91J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.51
92Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
93Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
94Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
96Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
97Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.64
98Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
99Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.85
100J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.57
101Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
102Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
103Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.15
104Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
105Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
106Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
107Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
108Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
110Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
111Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.32
112Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.34
113Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
114James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
115Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
116Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
120Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.53
121Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.85
122Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.58
125Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.14
126Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.88
127Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
128Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
129Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
130Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.8
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.45
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.45
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.56
134Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
135Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.96
136Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.55
137Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
138Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.54
139J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.69
140Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
141Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
142Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.28
143Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.46
144Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.72
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
147Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
148Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.54
149Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.51
150David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
151Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
152Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.16
153Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
154Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.28
155Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.61
156Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
157Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.26
158Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.4
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.18
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.3
161Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.5
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.69
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.94
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.08
166Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
167Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
168Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.45
169J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.04
170Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
171Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
172Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
173Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
174Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.26
175sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
176Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.06
177J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
178W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.22
179Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.92
180Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.18
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.33
185Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
186Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
187Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
188Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
189Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.48
190The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
191e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.8
192The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
193Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.46
194J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
195Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
196Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
197Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.36
198Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.25
199Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
200Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
201Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.96
202Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
203Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
204John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
205Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
206Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.38
207Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
208Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.45
209J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
210James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
211Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
212Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.66
213Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
214Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
215Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
216Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
217Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.9
218Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
219Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
220Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
221Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
222One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
223Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
224Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
225Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
226The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
227Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
228Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
229willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
230G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
231Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
232Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.63
233Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
234Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
235The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.39
236Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.73
237M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.79
238Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.55
239Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
240Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.44
241G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
242Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.74
243Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
244The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.94
245Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.77
246ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.56
247Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.46
248Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.94
249Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.71
250James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
251Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.11
252Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
253David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.64
254Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
255Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
256Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
257Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.43
258Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.85
259Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
260Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.91
261Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.66
263Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.18
264Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.73
265Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
266Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.11
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
268ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
269Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.81
270Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
271James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.88
273Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.25
274Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
275Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
276Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.93
277Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.04
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.73
280Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.87
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.22
284Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.72
285Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
286Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
288Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
289Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.77
290Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.25
291Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
292John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
293Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
294Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
295Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
296Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
297Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.15
298Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.72
299Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.27
300Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.34
301Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
302Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
303Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.58
304The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
305Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.87
308Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.38
309The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
311W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.04
312Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
313Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.06
314Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.32
315Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.41
316Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.74
317The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.69
318Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.6
319Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
320Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.69
321Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
322Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.87
323James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
324Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
325Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
326Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
327Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
328John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
329Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
330Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
331Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.19
332Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
333Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.51
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
337Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
338The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
339The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.66
340Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
341David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.74
342Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.36
343Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.11
344Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.29
345Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.94
346Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.54
347The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
348The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
349Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.65
350McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
351Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
352Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
353L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
354Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.56
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
356Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
357Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.1
358Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.77
359Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.68
360Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
362Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.7
364Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.49
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.13
367Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.65
368J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.22
369Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
370Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.11
371The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.95
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
373Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.39
374Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
375Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.66
376Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.73
377Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
378Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.98
379Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.93
380Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
381Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.6
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.13
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.67
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.41
386Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.89
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
389Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
390J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.31
391Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.23
392Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.48
393Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
394G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
396Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
397Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.51
398Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.38
399Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
400Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
401Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.84
402Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.28
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.65
406Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
407Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
408The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
409Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.97
410Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.6
411Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
412Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.85
413Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.17
414Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
415Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
416Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.23
417Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
418John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
419Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.47
420Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
421Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
422Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.34
423Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.53
424John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
425Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.38
426Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
427Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.2
428Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
429Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.87
430Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
431Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
432The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
433Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
434Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.17
435The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
436Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
437The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.21
438Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.45
439Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
440Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.11
441Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.25
442Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
443Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.65
444The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
445Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
446e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
447Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
448Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
449Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
450Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
451Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.16
452Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
453Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.2
454Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
455Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
456HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
457Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
458L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.13
459Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
460The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
461Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.46
462Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.52
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.28
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.73
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.33
466Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.16
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.61
468C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.96
469M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
470Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.05
471Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
472W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.64
473Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
474Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.5
475Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.06
476Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
477Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
478Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
479Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.83
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
481Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
482Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.67
483Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.62
484Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
485Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.49
486Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
487Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.4
488The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.34
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
490Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.88
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.96
492Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
493The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.39
494James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
495Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.33
496badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.65
497The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
498McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.98
499Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.46
500Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
501Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.23
502Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.71
503Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
504John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
505Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
506Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.4
507Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
508Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.64
509Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
510David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.58
511Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
512Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
513The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.03
514Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.68
515Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.6
516HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
517Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.97
518Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.91
519Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.52
520Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
521Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
522Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
523Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.73
524Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102
526Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
527Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.6
528Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
529Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.35
530Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
531Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.49
532Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
533Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
534Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.97
535Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.64
536The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
537J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.94
538Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
539The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.9
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
542Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.45
543The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252
544Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
545David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.52
546Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.22
547Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.48
549Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.77
550Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
551Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.91
553Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
554Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.56
555Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
556Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.28
557Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
558Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.31
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
560Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
561Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
562Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
563Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.75
564Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
565Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
566Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.3
567Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.58
568Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.98
569Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.19
570Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.44
571De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.79
572Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
573Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.5
574J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
575Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
576Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.71
577Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
578Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.75
579Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
580Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.76
581W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
582Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
583Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
584Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
585G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
586Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
587John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
588Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
589London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
590Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.26
591Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
592Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
593Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
594Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
595Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
596Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
597Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
598The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
599Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
600Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
601Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
602Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
603Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
604Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
605Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
606Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
607Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
608Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
609Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
610Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
611Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
612Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
613Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.51
614Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
615Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
616Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
617Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
618Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.53
619Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.37
620Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
621RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
622Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.52
623The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
624Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
625Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
626Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
627Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.03
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.24
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.81
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.57
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.68
634Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.48
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
636Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
637John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
638Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
639Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.36
640Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
641Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
642Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.93
643Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.35
644Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.84
645Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.68
646After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
647Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
648John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
649Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
650Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
651Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
652Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
653Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
654Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
655Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
656Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.42
657Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
658Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
660Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.41
662Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.16
663Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
664The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.94
665Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
666Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
667Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333
668Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
669T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
670Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.65
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.34
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.87
675gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.6
676Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.46
677Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.69
678James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.56
679Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.7
680Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.93
681Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
682Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
683Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.28
685Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
686WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
687America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
688Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.41
689Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
690Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
691Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
692Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.58
693Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
694Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
695Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
696Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.59
697Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
698Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
699Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.55
700Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
701WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
702Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.23
703Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.77
704Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.38
705Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
706Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
707Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
708Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
709Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
710Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
711Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
712Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
713Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.02
714Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
715Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
716Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
717Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
718Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.08
719Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.68
721Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
722Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
727Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.19
728Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.47
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.4
730Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.62
731Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.96
732Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.85
733J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
734Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.84
736Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
737Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
738The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.94
739John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
740David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.81
743Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.53
744Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
745Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.23
746J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
747Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.65
748Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.15
749J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
750C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
751Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.71
752Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
753Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.56
754Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.72
755Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
756Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
757Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
758Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
759De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.21
760Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.17
761Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
762Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.44
763Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
764Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
765Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
766Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.85
767Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
768Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
769Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
770Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
771Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
772Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
773David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
774Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
775Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.59
776Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.3
777Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.2
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.28
780Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
781Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
783Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
784Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.11
785Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
786Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
787Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
788Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.48
789Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.54
790Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
791Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
792Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.54
793Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.1
794Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.84
795Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
796Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.32
797The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
798Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.27
799Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
800Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
801Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
802The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
803Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
804G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.27
805Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
806Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
807Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.85
808Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
809Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
810Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
811Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
812Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.42
813Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.07
814Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.95
817Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
818Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
819Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
820Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
821Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
822James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.33
823Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
826The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
827Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
828Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
829Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
830Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
831Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
833Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
834Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
835Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
836Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
837Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
838Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
839Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.19
842Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
843Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.33
844Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
845Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
846Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
847Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
848Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
849Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.39
851Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
852Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
853Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86