SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2017, 22:58:02
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
4Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
5Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
6Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
8Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.74
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
10Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.49
12Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
13Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
14Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
15KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
17O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
18Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
19Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
20McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
21Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
22J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
23Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
24Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
25W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
26Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
27Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
28Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
29 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
30Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
31Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.33
32Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
33John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.4
34Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
35Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
36Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
37Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
38Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
39The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
40J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.39
41Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
42Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
43Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
44Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
45Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
46Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
47Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
48Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
49Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
50Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
51stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
52Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
53Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
54stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
55Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
56Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
57Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
58Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
59Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
60Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
61Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.59
62Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
63George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
64Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
65Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
66Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
67Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
68Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
69Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
70Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
71Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.26
72Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
73Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
74Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.56
75Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.73
76Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
77Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
78Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.61
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
82Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
83Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
84Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.55
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
87Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.59
88Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.86
89Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.63
90Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
91Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.73
92Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
93Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
94Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.75
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
96J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.72
97Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
98Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
99Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
100Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
101Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
102Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
103Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.08
104Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
105Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
106Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
107Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
108Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
109James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
110J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
111Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
112Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
113Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
114Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
115Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
116Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
117Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
118Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
119Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
121Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.47
122Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.82
125Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
126Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
127sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
128Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
129Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
130Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
131Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
132Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.88
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.84
134Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
135Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
136Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
137Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
138Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
139Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
140Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
141Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.8
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.03
143Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
144Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.91
145Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
146Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
147Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.51
148Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.89
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.64
150Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
151Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
152Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.15
153Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
154Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.84
155Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
156Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
157Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.53
158David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.63
159Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.71
160Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
161Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
162Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.76
163Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.1
164Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.81
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.26
166Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
167Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
168Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.65
169Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.55
170Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
171J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
172James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
174Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.83
175James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
176Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
177Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
178W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.25
179Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.91
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.4
181Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
183J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
184Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
185Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.52
186Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
187Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
188Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
190Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
191Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
193e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.97
194The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
195Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
196Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
197Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
198Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
199Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
200Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
201Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
202Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.16
203Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
204The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.31
205Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.35
206Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
207David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
208Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
209Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
210James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
211Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.21
212Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
213Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
214M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
215Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.09
216Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
217ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.74
218Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
219Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
220Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
221Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
222The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
223Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.09
224Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.41
225Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
226willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
227Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
228Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
229Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
230Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
231Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
232Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.22
233Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
234James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
235J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
236Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
237John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
238Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
239Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
240Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
241Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
242Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
243The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
244Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
245One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
246Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
247G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
248Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
249Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
250Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
251Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
252Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
253Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
254G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
255Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
256Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
257Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
258Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.89
259Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.82
261Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.56
262ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
263Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
264Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.7
265Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
267Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.01
268Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
269John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
270Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
271Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
273Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.09
274The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.03
275Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.45
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.93
278Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
279Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.98
280Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
281Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.49
282Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
283Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
284Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
285Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
286Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
287Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
288Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.84
289John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
290Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
291Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
292Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.3
293Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
294Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.68
295Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
296Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
297Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.87
298The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.67
299Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
300Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
301Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
302The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
303Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
304Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
305Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.57
306The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
307W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
308Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
309The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
310Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.94
311Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.88
312Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
313Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
314James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
315Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
316Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
317Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.65
318The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
319Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
320Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
321Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
322Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
323Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
324Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
325Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
326Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
327Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
328Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.93
329Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
330Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
331Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
332Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
333Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.57
334Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.28
335David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.88
336Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
337Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
338Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
339Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.38
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.78
341The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.09
342Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
343Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
344McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
345L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
346Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
347Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
348Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
349Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.81
350Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
351Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
352Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
353Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
354Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.16
355Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
356Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
357Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.32
358Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
359J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.41
360James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
361Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
363Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
364Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
365The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.11
366Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.58
367Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.53
368Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.28
369The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
370Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
371Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.85
372RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
373Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.44
374TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.73
375Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
376Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.42
377Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.08
378Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
379J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
381Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
382Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
383Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
384Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
385Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
386Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
387Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
388Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
390Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
391Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
393Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834
394John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
395Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
396Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
397The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.1
398Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
399Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
400The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
401Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.17
402Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.23
403Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
404Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
405Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
406Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
407Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
408Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
409Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
410Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.57
411Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
412Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
413Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
414Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
415Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
416Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
417HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
418John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
419Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.88
420Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
421Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.62
422The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
423Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
424Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
425Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
426Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
427Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
428Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
429Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
430Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
431Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
432Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
433Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
434The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
435Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
436John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
437Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
438Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
439Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.83
440Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
441e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
442De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
443Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
444The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
445Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
446The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
447Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.69
448Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.42
449The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
450L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
451Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
452Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.51
453Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
454Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
455The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.15
456Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.55
457C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
458Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
459M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
460Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
461Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.21
462Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
463W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
464Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
465Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
466Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
467Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.79
468Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
469Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
470Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
471Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
472Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
473Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
474Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
475George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
476Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.67
477Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
478J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.14
479Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.98
480Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
481Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.29
482Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
483Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.14
484The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
485Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
486The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
487McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
488badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
489Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.24
490Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
491Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
492John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
493Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
494Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
495The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
496Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
497David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
498Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.18
499HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
500Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.21
501Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
502Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.68
503Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.07
504Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
505Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
506Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
507Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
508Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
509Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
510Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
511The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
512Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
513Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
514Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.85
515Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.24
516Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
517Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
518J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.11
519Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
520Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
521The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
522Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
523Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
524Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
525Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
526Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
527The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.15
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
530Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
531David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.74
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
533Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
534Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
535Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
536Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
537The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
538Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
539Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
541Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
542Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
543Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
544Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
545Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
547De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.36
548Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
549Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.22
550Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
551Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
552Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
553Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.7
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.15
555Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
556Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.67
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.52
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
559Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
560W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
561Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
562Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
563The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
564Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
565Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
566John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
567Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
568Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
569Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
570Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
571Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
572Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.67
573Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.61
574Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.18
575Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
576Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
577Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
578Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.59
579Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.93
580Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
581Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
582Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
583J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
584Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
585RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
586Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
587G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
588Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.23
589Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
590Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
591The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
592London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
593Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
594Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
595Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
596Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.06
597Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.96
598Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
599Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
600Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
601Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
602Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
603Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
604The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
605Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
606Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
607Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
608Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
609Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
610Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.06
611Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.01
612Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
613Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
614Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
615Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.45
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
620Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
621Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
622John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.23
623Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
624Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.21
625Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
626Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
627Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.82
628Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
629After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
630Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.12
631Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
632Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.03
633Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
634Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.79
635Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
636Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
637Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.65
638Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
639Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
640Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
641John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
642Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.55
643Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
644Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
645Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
646Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
647Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
648J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
649Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.62
651Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
652Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
653Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.39
654Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
655The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
656Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
657Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.99
658J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
659Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.92
661gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
662Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
663Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
664Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
665James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
666Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
667Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
668Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
669Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.12
670Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
671Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
672WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
673Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.86
674America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
675Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.1
676WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
677Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
678Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
679Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.84
680Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
681Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
682Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
683Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
684Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
685Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
686Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
687Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.28
688Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
689Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
690Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
691Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
693Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
694Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
696Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
698Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.55
699WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
700Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
701Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
702Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
703Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
704Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
705Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
706Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.53
707Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
711Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
712Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
716Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
717Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
718Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
719Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
720Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
722Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
723Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
725Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
726The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
727John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.06
728David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.08
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.19
730Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
731Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.86
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.58
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.92
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.38
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.54
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.71
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.98
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.09
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.66
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.32
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.92
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.63
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.61
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.83
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.62
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.67
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.35
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.1
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.54
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.42
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.08
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.51
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.47
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.15
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.35
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.72
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.08
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.62