SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-08-2019, 13:12:41
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.86
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
11Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
12O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
13Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.27
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
17Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.66
19Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.33
20Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
21Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.37
22Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
23Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
24Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
25Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
26Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
27Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
28Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
29Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
30Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
31Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
32Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
33Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
34Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
35J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
36Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
37Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.36
38 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
39Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
40W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
41Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
42Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
43George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
44Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
45Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
46The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
47Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.46
48John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
49Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
50Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
51Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
52Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
53Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
54Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
55stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.35
56Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
57Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
58Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
59Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
60McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
61Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
62Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
63Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
64Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
65Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
66stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.39
67Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.5
68J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.45
69Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
70Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
71Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
72Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
73Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
75Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
76Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
77Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.18
78Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.13
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
81Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.86
82Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
83Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
84Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
85Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.52
87Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
88Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.74
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
91Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
92J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
94Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
95Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.67
96Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
97Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
98Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
99J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
100Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
101Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
102Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
103Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
104Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
105Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
106James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
107Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
108Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
109Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
111Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
112Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
113Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.31
114Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
115Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
116Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.47
117Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
118Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.91
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.67
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
122Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
123Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.62
124Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
126Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
127Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
128Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
129Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
130Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.52
131Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
132Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.57
133Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
134Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.13
135Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
136Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
137Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
138Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.29
139Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
140Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.63
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.74
142Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
143Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
144Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
145Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.5
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.41
148Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.65
149Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
150Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
151Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
152David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
153Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
154Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
155Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.19
156Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
157Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
158Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
159Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.35
161Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.22
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.55
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.72
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.97
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
166Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
167Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
168Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.77
169Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
170Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.15
171sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
172J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
173Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.68
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.59
176Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
177Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.13
178J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
179Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
180Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
181James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
184W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
185Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
186Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
187Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.39
188Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
189Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
190Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
191The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.94
192Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
194Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
195Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
197Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
198Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
199Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
200John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.33
201J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
202Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
203Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
204Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
205The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
206e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
207The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
208willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
209Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
210Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
211Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
212Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
213Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
214Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
215Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.16
216Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
217Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.4
218Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
219James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
220J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.57
221One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
222Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
223Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
224Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
225The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
226Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
227ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
228Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.55
229Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
230Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
231Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.23
232Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
233Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
234M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
235Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
236Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
237Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.79
238David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
239Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
240Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.62
241Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
242James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
243Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.2
244Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
245G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
246Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.77
247The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912
248Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
249Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912
250G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
251Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
252Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.31
253Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.36
254Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.34
255Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
256Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.4
257Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
258Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.89
259Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.95
260Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.1
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.69
262Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
263Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.15
264Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.06
265Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
266Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.84
267Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
268ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
270Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
271Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.76
272Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
273Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
274John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.07
275Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.78
276Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.94
277Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
278The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.89
279Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.22
280Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.26
281Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.77
282Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.23
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.47
284Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.74
285Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.46
287Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
288Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.12
289Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
290Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
291Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
292Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
293Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
294John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
295Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.14
296Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
297Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.77
298Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.56
299Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.39
300Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.56
301Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
302Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
303The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.88
304Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
305Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
306Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.41
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
308The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
309The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
310Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.44
311W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
312Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
313Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.41
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.49
315Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
316James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
317Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
318Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.72
319Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
320Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
321The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
322Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.57
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
324Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.83
325Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
326Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
327Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
328Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
329Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
330Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
331Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
332Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
333Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
334Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
335Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.46
336Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
337Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
338The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
339David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
340Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.41
341Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
343Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.02
344Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.58
345The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
346Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.55
347Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
348Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
349Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
351Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.58
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
353Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.74
354Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.15
355Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.16
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
357Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
358Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
359Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
361Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.16
362Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.53
363J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.26
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.36
365Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.18
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.98
369Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
370Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
371Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
373Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.63
374Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.06
375Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
376Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.74
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.65
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.18
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.92
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.6
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.27
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
387Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
388Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
389G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
390Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
391Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
392Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.4
393Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
394Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
395Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
396Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
397Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
398Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.4
399Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
400Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
401Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
402Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
403Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
404Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
406Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
407Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
408The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
409The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
410Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
411Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.19
412John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.76
413Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
414Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
415Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
416Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
417Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.12
418Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
419Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
420Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
421Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
422The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
423Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.56
424Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
425L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
426Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
427The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
428Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
429Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.96
430Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
431Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
432Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.66
433The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
434Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
435Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
436Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
437Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
438Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
439Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
440Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.79
441Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
442HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
443Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
444Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
445The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
446Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
447Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.33
448e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
449Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
450John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
451Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
452Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
453The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.26
454Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.45
455Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
456Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.81
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
460C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
464W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.67
465Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.1
466Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.64
468Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.52
469Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
470Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
471Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.86
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
473Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
474Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
475Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
476Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
477Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
478Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
479George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.72
480Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.45
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.78
483Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.02
484Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.91
485Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.99
487The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
488James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
489The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
490Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
491badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
492Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
493McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.01
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.35
495Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
496John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
497Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
498Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
499Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.69
500Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.29
501Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.55
502Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
503HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.44
504The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.07
505Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
506Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
507Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
508Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
509Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
510Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.71
511David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
513Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
514Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.01
515Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.42
516The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.4
517Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.03
518Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.58
519Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
520Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
521Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.98
522Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
523Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.47
524Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
525Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
526Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
527Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
528Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
529The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
530J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
531Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
532Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
533The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
534Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
535Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
537David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.56
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
540Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
542Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
543Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
544Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
545Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
546Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.51
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
549Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
550Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.33
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.42
552Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.02
553Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
554Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
555Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
556Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
557De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.87
558Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
559Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
560Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.53
561Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.94
562Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
563Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
565Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
566Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
567Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
568W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
569J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
570Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
571Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
572Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
573Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
574Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
575Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
576Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
577Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
578Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
579Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
580Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
581Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
582Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.8
583Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.75
584Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
585Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
586The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.13
587RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
588Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
589Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
590Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
591Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.65
592Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
593G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.14
594Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
595John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
596Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
597Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
598Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
599Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
600Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
601Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
602Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.23
603Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.53
604London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.16
605Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
606Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
607Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
608Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
609Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
610Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
611Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
612Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
613Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
614The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
615Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
616Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.39
617Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
618Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
619Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
620Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.07
621Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
622Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
623B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
624Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
625Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
626Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
627John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
628Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
629Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
630Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.99
631Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
632Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
633Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
634Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
635Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
636Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
637After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.2
638Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
640Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
641Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
642John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
643Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
644Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.43
645Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
648Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
649Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
650Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
651Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
652J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.99
654Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
655Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.19
656Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.27
657The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
658Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.38
659Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
660Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.31
661Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.06
662T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.5
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.72
664J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.68
666gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.5
668Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.58
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
671Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.41
673Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
674Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.98
675WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
677Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
678Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
679Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
680WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
681Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
682America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
683Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622
684Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
685Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
686Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
687Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
688Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
689Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
690Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.26
691Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
693Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
694Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.3
695Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
696Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
697Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
698Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
699Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
700Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
701Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
702Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.4
703Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
704Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
705WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
706Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.46
707Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
708Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
709Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
710Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
711Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
712Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
713Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
714Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
715Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
716Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
717Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
718Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
719Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
720Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
722Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
723Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522
724Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
725Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
726Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.43
727Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
728Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.65
729Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
730Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
731Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
732The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
733John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.93
735Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
736Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
738Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
739J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
740Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.17
741J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
742Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
743Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
744Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
745Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.37
746Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.19
747Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.05
748Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
749Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
750David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.38
751Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.61
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.32
753Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.48
754Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
755Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
756Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.52
757Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
759Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.05
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.15
761Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.91
762Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
763Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
764Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
765C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.13
766De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
768Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.63
769Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.91
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.28
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.33
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
774Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
775Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
779Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
780Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
784Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
785Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
786Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
787The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
789Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
790Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
791Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
792Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
794Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.35
795Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
796Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
797Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
798Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
799The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
800Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.06
801Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
802Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
803Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.87
804Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
805Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
806G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.33
808Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
809Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
810The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.98
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
812Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
813Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
814Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
815Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
816Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
817Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
818Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
819Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
820Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
821Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
822Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
823Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.43
824Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
825Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
826Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.06
827Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
828Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
830James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.28
831Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
832The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
833The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
834Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
835East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.21
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.35
837Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
838Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
839Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.2
842Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
843Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
844Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
845Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
846Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
847Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9