SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-06-2019, 15:36:46
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.63
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
11Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
12O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
13Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
17Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.65
19Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.34
20Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
21Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.36
22Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
23Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
24Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
25Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
26Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
27Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.25
28Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.7
29Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.31
30Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
31Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.38
32Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
33Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
34Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
35J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
36Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
37Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.4
38 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
39Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
40W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.53
41Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
42George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
43Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.53
44Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.39
45Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
46The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
47Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
48John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
49Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
50Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
51Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
52Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
53Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
54Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
55stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
56Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
57Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
58Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
59Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.29
60McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.22
61Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
62Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.6
63Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
64Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
65Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
66stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
67Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
68J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
69Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
70Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
71Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
72Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
73Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
75Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
76Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.16
77Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.14
78Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.74
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
81Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.94
82Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
83Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
84Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
86Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
88Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.66
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
91Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.65
92J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
94Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
95Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
96Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
97Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.67
98Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
99Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
100Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
101Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
102J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
103Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
104Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
105Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
106Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
107Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
108Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
109Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.18
110Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
111Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
112Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
113Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
114Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
115James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
116Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.09
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
119Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.34
120Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.61
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
122Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.21
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.63
125Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
126Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.48
127Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
128Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
129Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
130Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.58
134Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
135Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.03
136Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
137Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
138Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
139Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.62
140Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.45
141Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.32
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.75
143Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
145Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
146Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
147Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.5
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.4
149Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.58
150Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
151Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
152Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
153David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.49
154Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.29
155Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
156Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.2
157Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
158Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
159Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
160Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
161Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.36
162Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.23
163Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.11
164Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.56
165Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.52
166Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
167Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
168Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
169James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
170Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
171J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
172Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.92
173Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
174sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
175Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.14
176James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
177Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
178Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
179Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
180Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
184Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
185Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
186Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
187J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
188e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
189Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
190Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
191Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
193Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
194The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.95
195Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
196Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
197Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
198Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
199Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
200Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
201Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
202Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
203John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
204Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
205The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
206The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.01
207Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.01
208G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
209Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
210Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
211Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
212Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
213Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
214Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
215James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
216Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.15
217Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.11
218One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
219Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
220Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
221willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
222Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
223Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
224J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
225James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
226G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
227Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
228Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
229The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
230Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
231Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
232Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
233Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
234Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
235Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
236David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
237Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
238Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
239ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
240Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
241M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
242Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.32
243Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
244Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.54
245Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
246Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
247Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
248Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
249Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
250Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
251Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
252The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
253Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.78
254Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
255Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.72
256Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.38
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.68
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
259Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
260Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
261Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.04
262Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
263Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
264ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
265Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
267Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.77
268Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
269Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
270Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.68
271John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
272Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.79
273Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.95
274Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
275Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.94
276The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.89
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.21
278Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.27
279Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.78
280Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.27
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.44
282Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
283Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.7
284Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
285Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
286John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
287Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
288Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.24
289Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
290Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
291Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
292Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
293Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
294Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.12
295Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.78
297Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.65
298Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.39
299Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.54
300Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.14
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
302The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.8
303Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
304Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
307Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
308Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.42
309Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.84
310W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
312Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
313Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
314John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
315Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
316The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
317Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.82
318Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
319Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
320James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
321Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
322Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
323Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
325Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
326Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
327Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
328Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
329Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.91
330Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
331Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
333Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.46
334Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
335The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
336David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
337Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.41
338Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
339Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.42
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
341Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
342Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
343Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.59
344The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
345Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
346McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
347Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
348Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
349Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
351Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
352Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
353Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.16
354Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
357Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
358Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.01
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.54
362Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.19
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.44
364Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.99
369Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.07
370Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.52
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
372Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
373The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
374Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
375Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
376Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.75
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.67
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.19
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.92
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.59
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.28
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
387Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
389Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
390G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
391Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
392Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.53
393Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
394Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.89
395Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
396Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
397Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.47
398Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
399Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
400Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.11
401Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.12
402The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
403Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
404Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.87
407Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
408Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
409The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
410Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
411John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
412Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.38
413Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.26
414Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
415Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
416Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
417Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.29
418Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
419John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
420Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978815.05
421Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
422Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
423Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
424Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
425Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
426L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
427Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.1
428Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
429Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
430Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.69
431Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
432The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.1
433Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
434The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
435Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
436The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.12
437Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
438Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
439De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.22
440Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
441Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
442e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
443The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
444Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.1
446Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
447Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
448Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
449Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.11
450Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
451Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
452Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
453Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.14
454The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
455Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
456HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.1
457Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
458Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
459Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
460The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.83
461Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
462C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
463M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
464Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
465Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.07
466Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
468Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
470W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
471Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.76
473Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
474George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
475Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
476Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
479Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
480Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
481Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.46
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.79
483Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.03
484J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
487Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
488Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
490Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
491badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
492Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
493Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
494McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
495The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
496David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
497Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
498Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
499Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
500The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.06
501John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
502Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
503Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522
504Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
505Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
506Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
507Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.27
508Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
509Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
510Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
511HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
512Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
513Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
514Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
515Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
516Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.43
517The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.42
518Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
519Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
520Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.76
521Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.99
522Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
523Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
524The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.47
525J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
526Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
527Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
528Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
529Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
530Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.42
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
532Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.83
533The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.75
534Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
535Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
537David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.57
538Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
539Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
540Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
542Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
543Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
544Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
545Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
546Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
547Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.51
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
549Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
550Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
551Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
552Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.72
553Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
554Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
555Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
556Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
557Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
558Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.14
559Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.98
560De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.87
561Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
562Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
563Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
564Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
565Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
566Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
567Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
568Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
569Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
570Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
571Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.33
572Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
573Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.09
574The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
575J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
576Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
577Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
578Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
579Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.11
580Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
581Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
582Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
583Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
584Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
585The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.2
586Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
587Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
588Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
589Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.81
590Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.76
591Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
592Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
593Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
594Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
595RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
596Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
597Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
598John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.12
599Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
600Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
601The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
602Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
603Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
604Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
605Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
606G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
607Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
608Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
609Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
610Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
611Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
612Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
613Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
614Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
615London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
616Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
617Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.63
618W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
619Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
620Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.17
621Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
622Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.07
623Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
624Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
625B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.41
626Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
627Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
629Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.95
632John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
634Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
635Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
636Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
637After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
638Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
639Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.49
640Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
641Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
642Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
643Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.03
644John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
645Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
646Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.15
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
648Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
649Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
651Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
652Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
653Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
655Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
656Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.44
657The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
658Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
659Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
660Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.07
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
662Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.17
663Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
664Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.73
665J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
666Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
667T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.53
668Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.51
669gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
671Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
672James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
673Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
675Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.99
676Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
677Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
679Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
680Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312621.99
681Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
682Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
683America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
686Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
687Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
688Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
689Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
690Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
691Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
692Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
693Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
694Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
695WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
696Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
697Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
698Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
699Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
700Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
701Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
702Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
703Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.2
704Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
705Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
706Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
707Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
708Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
709Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
710Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
711Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
712Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
713Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
714Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
715Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
716Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.93
717Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.07
720Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
721Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
722Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
723Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
724J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
725Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
726Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
727Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
728Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.32
729Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
730Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.01
731Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.56
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
736David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.93
737Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
739Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.91
741Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
742Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
743J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
744C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.12
745Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
747Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
748Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
750Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.22
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
752Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
753Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
754David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
755Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
756Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
757Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
758Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
759Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
760Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.92
761Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
762Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.6
763Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
764Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
765Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.89
766Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
767Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
768Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
769Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
770Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
771Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.3
772Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
773Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
774Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
775Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
776Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
777David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
778Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
779Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
782Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
784Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
785Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.27
786Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
787Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
788Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
789Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
790Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
791Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
792Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
793Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
795Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.88
797Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
798Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
799Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
800G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
801Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
802Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.98
803The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.1
804Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
805Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
806Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
808Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
809Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
810The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
813Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
814Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
815Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.19
816Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
817Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
818Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
819Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
820Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
821The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
823Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
824The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
825Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
826Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.2
827Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
828Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
829Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
830Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.19
831Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
832James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
833Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
834Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
835East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
837Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
838Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.21
839Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.2
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.18
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
843Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.02
845Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
846Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
847Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9