SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-04-2019, 17:58:05
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.68
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.7
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
4Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
5Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.95
6KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
7Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
8Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
11Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
12Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.66
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
15O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
16Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.29
17Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.54
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
19Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.36
20Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
21Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.01
22The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
23Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
24Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
25Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
26Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
27Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.61
28Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
29Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.47
30Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.67
31Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
32Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
33stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
34J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
35Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
36Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
37Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
38stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
39Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
40Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.49
41Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
42Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
43Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
44Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.82
45Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
46Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
47Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.2
48Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
49Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
50Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
51 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
52Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
53Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
54Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
55Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
56Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
57Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.26
58Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
59George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
60John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
61Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
62Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
63Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
64Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
65Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
66W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
67Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
68Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.17
69Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.57
70Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
71Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.17
72Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
73McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
74J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
75Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
76Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.22
77Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
78Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.76
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.72
81Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.9
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.4
83Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
84Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.55
85Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.46
86Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.58
88Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
89Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5425.86
90Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
91Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.79
92J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.57
93Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.57
94Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
96Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.29
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
98Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.7
99Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
100Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
101Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
102Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
103Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
104Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
105J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.64
106Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.39
107James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
108Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.59
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.11
110Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.9
111Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
112Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
113Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
114Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
115Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
116Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.2
117Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.7
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.63
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.57
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.22
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
122Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.83
123Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.26
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.65
125Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
126Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
127Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.92
128Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.18
129Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
130Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.85
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.57
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.5
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.6
134Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.59
135Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25368.93
136Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.99
137Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.7
138Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
139Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.31
140Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.64
141Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.78
143Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.84
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
145Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.49
146Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.35
147Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.54
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.41
149Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.56
150Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.03
151Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.57
152Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
153David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.43
154Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
155Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.64
156Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.21
157Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
158Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.37
159Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.32
160Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.34
161Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.4
162Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.26
163Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.58
164Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.12
165Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.39
166Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.98
167Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.12
168Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
169sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
170J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.08
171Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
172Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.77
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
174James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.59
175James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
176J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.9
177Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.96
178Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.79
179Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.17
180Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.25
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
182Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
183Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
184Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
185Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.84
186Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
187Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
188Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
189Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
190The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.96
191Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.02
192Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
193The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
194e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.84
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.39
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
197Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.88
198Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
199Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
200Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
201Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
202Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
203J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
204Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.44
205John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.33
206Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
207M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.84
208Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.47
209One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
210Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
211ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
212Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.85
213Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.4
214Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
215Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
216The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
217Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
218Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.81
219Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.75
220Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.59
221Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
222Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
223Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.18
224G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
225Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
226Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
227Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
228The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.03
229Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.62
230Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
231Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
232Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
233willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
234Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.3
235Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
236G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
237Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.03
238Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.7
239Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
240James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
241Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.78
242Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
243Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
244Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
245Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
246J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.58
247Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
248David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
249Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
250The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
251Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
252Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.67
253Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.94
254James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
255Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.53
256Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.02
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.49
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.69
259Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.77
260Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
261Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.92
262Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.39
263Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
264ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
265Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.32
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.29
267Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.79
268Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.72
269John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
270Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.99
271Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.69
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.97
273Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.91
274Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.95
275The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.91
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.23
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.81
278Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.28
279Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.8
280Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.35
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.43
282Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
283Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
284Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.46
285Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
286Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.94
287Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.74
288John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
289Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.39
290Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
291Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
293Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
294Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.07
295Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.56
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.81
297Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.8
298Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.42
299Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.55
300Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.15
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.66
302The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.71
303Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.8
304Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.99
305Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.91
306The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.62
307The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
308Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.86
309Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.44
311W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
312Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
313Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
314Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.73
315Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
316Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.6
317Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
318Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
319James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
320John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
321Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.98
322Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
323Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
324Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.93
325Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.78
326The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.72
327Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
328Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
329Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.93
330Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
331Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.88
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.24
333Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.48
334Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
335Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.43
336David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.78
337The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
338Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
339Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.45
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.34
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.16
342Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.06
343Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.6
344The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.98
345Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.59
346Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
347L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
348Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
349Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.74
350Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.55
351Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.7
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
353Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.19
354Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.17
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.71
357Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.02
358Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.18
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.55
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.69
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.45
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.21
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.26
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762
369Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.12
370Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.4
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.89
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.19
374Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.63
375Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
376Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.76
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.69
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.21
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.71
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.47
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.25
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.94
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.6
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.3
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
387Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.54
389Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.52
390Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
391Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
392Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.65
393Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
394G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
397Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
398Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
399Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
400Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.66
401Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
402Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.27
403John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.77
404Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
405Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
406Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
407Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.1
409Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.02
410The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.69
413The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
414Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.11
415Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
416Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
417Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
418Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.41
419Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
420Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
421Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.57
422John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
423Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
424Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.33
425Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
426L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
427e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
428Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.28
429Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
430Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.79
431Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
432Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.3
433De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.23
434Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.95
435Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
436The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
437Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.79
438Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.26
439The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.24
440The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
441Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.48
442Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
443Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
444Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
446The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
447Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.8
448Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
449Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
450Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
451HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
452Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.46
453The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
454Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.45
455Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
456Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.7
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.34
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.76
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.87
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.38
461C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.58
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.26
464Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.08
465Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
466Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.69
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.64
468Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.11
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.67
470Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.6
471Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.86
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
473George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
474Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
475Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
476Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.71
477Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
478Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.65
479Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.52
480Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.48
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.96
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.04
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.82
484Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.04
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.91
486Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.09
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
489Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.12
490Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
491The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
492McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.02
493badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.69
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.35
495Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.71
496Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
497Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.02
498David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.61
499Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
500Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
501Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.93
502Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.95
503HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.44
504John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
505Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
506Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.67
507Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.55
508Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.71
509Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
510Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
511Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.89
512Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
513Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
514The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.08
515Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.45
516The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.45
517Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
518Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
519Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.75
520Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.02
521Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
522Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
523Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
524The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
525Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
526Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
527Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
528J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.98
529Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
530Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
531Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
532The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.64
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.02
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
535Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.59
537Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
538Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.25
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
540Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
541Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.95
542Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
543Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.51
544Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
545The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.04
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
548Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.52
549Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
550Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.34
551Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.53
552Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.42
553Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.47
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.83
555Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.35
556Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
557Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.6
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
559Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
560Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.61
561Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
562De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.91
563Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
564Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.95
565Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
566Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.41
567Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.8
568Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
569Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.66
570Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.59
571W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
572Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.5
573J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
574Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
575Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.68
576The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
577Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
578Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
579John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
580Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
581London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
582Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
583Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.55
584Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.53
585Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
586The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
587Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
588Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.51
589Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
590Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
591Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.56
592Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
593Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
594Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
595Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
596Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
597Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.32
598Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
599RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
600Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
601G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
602Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
603Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
604Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
605Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
606Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
607Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
608Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
609Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
610Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
611Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.39
612The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.21
613Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
614Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.83
615Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.78
616Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
617Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.1
618Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
619Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
620Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
621Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.09
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.29
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.61
627Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.71
628Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.51
629John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.07
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
633Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.71
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
635Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
636After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
637Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.98
638Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.89
640Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
641John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
642Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.76
643Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
644Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
645Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.45
646Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.43
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.57
648Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.34
649Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
651Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.87
652Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
653J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.89
654Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.03
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
656Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.27
657Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
658Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.22
659Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
660Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
661The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
662Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.09
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.76
664J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.03
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.68
666T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.57
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.53
668gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.64
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.58
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.73
671Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
673Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.98
674Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632
675Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
677Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.64
678Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.75
679Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622
680America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.38
681Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
684Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
686Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
687Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.46
688Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
689Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
690Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
691Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.26
692Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
693Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
694Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
695Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
696Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.18
697Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
698Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
699Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
700Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
701Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
702Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
703Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
704Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
705Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
706Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
707WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
708Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.1
709Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
710Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
711Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
712Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
713Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.91
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.94
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.73
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
721Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.03
722Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
723Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
724Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.66
725Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.29
726Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.89
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.5
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.89
731Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
732Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.48
733The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.95
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.91
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.01
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.56
739Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.17
740Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.68
741J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
742J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
745Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.63
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
747David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.39
748Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.95
749Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.63
750Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
751Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
752Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.52
753Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
754Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
755Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.76
756Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
758Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
759C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.13
760Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
761Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
762Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
763Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.33
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
765Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
766Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
768Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.74
769Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.37
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.33
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.85
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
774Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.78
775Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.17
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.83
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.53
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
784Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.59
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.87
788Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.36
789Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
790Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
791Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.57
792Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.34
794Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
795Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
796The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.73
798Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
799Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.9
800Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
801Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.01
802G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
803Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
804Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
805Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
806Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.13
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.37
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
810Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
811Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
813Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
814Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
815Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.43
816Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
817Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
818The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.43
819Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
820The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
822Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
823Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
824Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
825James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
826Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
828Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
830Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
831Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
832Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.41
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
838Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
839Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.22
843Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.91