SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 14-07-2020, 07:24:49
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.59
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.64
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.79
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.9
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.16
6Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
7Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.85
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.2
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.7
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.2
12Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.5
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.48
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.15
15Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
16Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.36
17Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.01
18O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.43
19Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.61
20Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.76
21Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.24
22Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.38
23J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.57
24Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.46
25Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.55
26Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
27Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
28Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
29George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.38
30Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
31Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.39
32Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
33Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101011.99
34Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.16
35Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.03
36The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.29
37John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.36
38Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.06
39Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.3
40Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.39
41Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.52
42W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.52
43Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.37
44Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
45Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.25
46McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
47Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.37
48Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
49Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
50Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.33
51Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.23
52Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.37
53Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.23
54Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.37
55Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.11
56Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
57Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.2
58Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.53
59stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
60Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.19
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
62Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.42
63J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.56
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.46
65Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.57
66Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.69
67Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.25
68Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101011.99
69Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.24
70stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.38
71Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.51
72Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.54
73Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.59
74Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.59
75Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.31
76 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.62
77Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.44
78Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.59
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
81Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.5
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.3
83Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.32
84Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.37
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.35
86Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.61
87Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.67
88Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.46
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.89
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.67
91Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.61
92Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.21
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.66
94J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.46
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.54
96Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.59
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.29
98Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.2
99Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.31
100Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.26
101Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.528.98
102Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.79
103Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
104J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.51
105Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.95
106Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.12
107Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.24
108Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.32
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.27
110Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
111Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.51
112Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.11
113Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.38
114Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.35
115James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.15
116Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.26
117Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.23
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.53
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.62
120Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.58
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.5
122Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.94
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.78
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.54
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.59
126Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.1
127Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.77
128Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.85
129Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.22
130Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.44
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.41
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.4
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.5
134Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.08
135Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.24
136Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.53
137Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.94
138Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.49
139J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.6
140Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.93
141Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.77
142Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.3
143Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.44
144Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.23
145Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.64
146Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.15
147Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.45
148Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.95
149Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.51
150David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.67
151Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.37
152Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.53
153Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.12
154Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.32
155Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.27
156Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.24
157Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.2
158Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.36
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.11
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.21
161Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.53
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.43
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.65
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.89
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.06
166Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.77
167Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.64
168Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.48
169Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.63
170Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.36
171Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
172sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.67
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.2
175Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.25
176Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627932.98
177Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.13
178James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.26
179Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.72
180Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.31
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.21
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.85
183Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.89
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
185Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.34
186J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.25
187John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.3
188Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.43
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.26
190Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.23
191Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.34
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.23
193e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.77
194Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.26
195Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.46
196Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.45
197Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
198The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.86
199Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.49
200Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.81
201Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.2
202Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.76
203Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.25
204Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.4
205Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.29
206Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.28
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.9
208Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.25
209Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.2
210Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.43
211Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.46
212G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
213Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.21
214Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.71
215Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.63
216The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.37
217Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.18
218Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.32
219Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.71
220James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.23
221Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.42
222Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.45
223Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
224M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.76
225Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.17
226Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.11
227J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.5
228Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.36
229Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.68
230willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.17
231Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.59
232Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.38
233Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.17
234Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.16
235Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.12
236Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.58
237Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.52
238Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.88
239ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.5
240One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.14
241David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.62
242Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.71
243The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.89
244Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.48
245Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.04
246The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.2
247Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.32
248Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.36
249Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.41
250G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.31
251Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.17
252Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.87
253Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.28
254James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.37
255Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.68
256Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.16
257Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.18
258Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.63
259Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.95
260Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.88
261Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.03
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.65
263Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.11
264Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.07
265Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.7
266Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.05
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.28
268Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.77
269ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.67
270James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.54
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.5
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.81
273Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.21
274Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.27
275Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.65
276Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.9
277John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542
278Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.66
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.68
280Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.87
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.84
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.18
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.18
284Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.67
285Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.88
286Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.47
288Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.41
289Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.73
290Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.49
291Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.67
292Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.37
293Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.87
294Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.44
295Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.24
296John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.41
297Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.16
298Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.65
299Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.01
300Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.28
301Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.55
302Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.44
303Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.51
304The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.94
305Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.72
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.92
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.56
308Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.34
309Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.83
310Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.14
311Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.39
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.34
313W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.01
314Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.19
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.62
316Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.1
317Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.52
318Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20037.41178.522.15
319Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.28
320Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.33
321Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.67
322Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.81
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.22
324The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.67
325Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.84
326Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.57
327Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.53
328Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.93
329Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.72
330Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.59
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.28
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.15
333Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.76
334Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.97
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.83
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.49
337Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.4
338Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.48
339The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.11
340David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.71
341Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.19
342The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.63
343Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.32
344Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.26
345Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.07
346Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.49
347Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.85
348The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.85
349The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.91
350Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.52
351Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.48
352Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.63
353L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.12
354Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.25
356McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.41
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.7
358Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.03
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.75
360Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.66
361Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.95
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.18
363Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.09
364Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.69
365Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.44
366Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.62
367J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.16
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.07
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
370Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.06
371Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.61
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.91
373Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.62
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.37
375Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.65
376Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.34
377Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.7
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.58
379Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.82
380Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.62
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.82
382Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.65
383RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.55
384Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.07
385TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.63
386Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.37
387Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.18
388Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.85
389Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.66
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.49
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.28
392Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.19
393Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.49
394Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.49
395Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.56
396Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.81
397Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.12
398Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.61
399Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.66
400Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
401G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.16
402Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.46
403Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.36
404Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.82
405Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.26
406Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.52
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.41
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
409The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.05
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.62
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.11
412Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.93
413Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.18
414Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.37
415John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.7
416Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.6
417Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.13
418Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.19
419Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.16
420Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
421Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.35
422Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.56
423Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.41
424Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.12
425Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.21
426The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.17
427e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.33
428The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.23
429Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.16
430Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.13
431Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.29
432Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.36
433Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.24
434Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
435Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.44
436Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.15
437Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
438Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.1
439The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.11
440Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
441L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.12
442The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
443Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.49
444Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.73
445Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.81
446Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.44
447Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
448Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.36
449Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.15
450Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.18
451Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.72
452Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.15
453The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.19
454HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.13
455Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.1
456Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978813.78
457Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.29
458Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.23
459John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
460Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
461Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.6
462Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.47
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.24
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.64
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.29
466Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.75
467C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.92
468Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.59
469M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.5
470Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.02
471Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.16
472Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.27
473Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.64
474Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.48
475W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.62
476Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.02
477Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6761.95
478Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.8
479Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.75
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.67
481Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.37
482Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.46
483Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.59
484Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.64
485Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.12
486Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.42
487Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.34
488The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.23
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.89
490Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.85
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.92
492Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54132.99
493James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.43
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.36
495badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.62
496The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.5
497McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.94
498Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.31
499Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.04
500Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.21
501Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.44
502Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.34
503Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.38
504Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
505Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.49
506Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.23
507Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.526.52
508The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.521.98
509Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.65
510David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.56
511John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.3
512Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.62
513Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.87
514Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.69
515Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.67
516Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.41
517Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.25
518HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.39
519Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.82
520Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.91
521Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.88
522Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.33
523Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.67
524Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.85
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4101.96
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.58
528Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.13
529J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.9
530The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.46
531Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.38
532Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.94
533Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.61
534Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.43
535Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.2
536Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.33
537Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
538Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.87
539The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.87
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.95
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.31
542The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.251.96
543Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.41
544Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.83
545David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.48
546Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.3
547Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.2
548Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
549Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.45
550Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.37
551Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.87
552Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.39
553Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.53
554Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.48
555Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.29
556Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.51
557Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.43
558Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.26
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.13
560Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.56
561Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.46
562De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.71
563Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.38
564Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.18
565Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.25
566Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.95
567Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.18
568Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.29
569Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.48
570Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
571Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.42
572Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.68
573Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.18
574Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.48
575Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
576Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.35
577Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.17
578Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.14
579Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.63
580John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.12
581Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.23
582Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.21
583G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.11
584Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.17
585Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
586W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.33
587Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.47
588Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.41
589J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.34
590The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.19
591Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.25
592Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.11
593Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.48
594The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.1
595Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.27
596Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
597Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.51
598Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.48
599Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.33
600Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.09
601Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.15
602Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
603Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.12
604London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.13
605Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.45
606Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.33
607Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.18
608Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.1
609Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.66
610Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.38
611Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.24
612Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.72
613Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.09
614Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.61
615Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.46
616Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.7
617Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.1
618Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
619Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.16
620Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.39
621Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.21
622Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
623Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.2
624RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.1
625Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.2
626Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.16
627Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92122.97
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.21
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.07
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.39
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.54
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.66
634Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.94
635Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.46
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.14
637Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6731.98
638Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.06
639Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.33
640Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.81
641After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.17
642Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.35
643Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.48
644Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.66
645Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.89
646Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.61
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.82
648Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.4
649Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.31
650Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.02
651Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.14
652Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.3
653Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.52
654Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.42
655John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.33
656Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.04
657Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.71
658Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.39
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.82
660Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.86
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.37
662Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.12
663The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.91
664Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.17
665Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.23
666Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
667Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3332.94
668Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.28
669T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.31
670Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.62
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2541.98
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.62
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.93
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.83
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.4
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.57
677Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.67
678James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.53
679Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.68
680Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.91
681Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.88
682Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.47
683America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.33
684Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.08
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.08
686Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.39
687Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.05
688Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.53
689Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.86
690Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.71
691Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
692WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.26
693Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.44
694Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.67
695WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.11
696Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.42
697Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.36
698Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
699Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.23
700Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
701Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.18
702Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.53
703Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.24
704Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.75
705Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.07
706Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
707Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612
708Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
709Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.38
710Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
711Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
712Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
713Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.19
714Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.55
715Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.42
716Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236611.96
717Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.28
718Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.2
719Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.65
721Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.27
722Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.06
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.89
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.17
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.11
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.27
727Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.13
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.47
729Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.17
730Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.82
731Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.92
732Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.59
733Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.45
734Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.39
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.81
736Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.54
737Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.56
738The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.89
739John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.84
740David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.88
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.99
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.78
743Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.21
744Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.5
745Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.28
746J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.48
747Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.13
748Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.62
749J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.91
750De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.19
751Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.41
752Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.14
753Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.51
754Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.27
755Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.33
756David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.31
757Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.61
758Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.02
759Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.12
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
761Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.01
762Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.22
763Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.54
764Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.52
765Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.79
766Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.88
767Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
768Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.7
769Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
770Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.97
771Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.47
772C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
773Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.69
774Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.06
775Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.05
776Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.98
777Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.11
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.19
780Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.4
781Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.73
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.52
783Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.07
784Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.07
786Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.78
787Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.5
788Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.49
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.28
790Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.26
791Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.46
792Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.49
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.31
794Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.8
795Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.67
796Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.03
797Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.13
798Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.08
799Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
800Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411
801Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.09
802Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.52
803The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.09
804Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.25
805Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.4
806Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
807Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.95
808Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.06
809Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.3
810G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.25
811Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.81
812The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.18
813Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.3
814Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.03
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.33
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.92
817Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.51
818Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.2
819Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.05
820Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.14
821Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.03
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.12
823James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.38
824Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.1
825The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.41
826Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.58
827Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.69
828Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.82
829Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.18
830Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.11
831Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.37
832Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
833Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.35
834Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.48
835Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.14
836Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.28
837Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.06
838Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.27
839The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.39
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.36
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.17
842Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.32
843Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.32
844Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.58
845Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.13
846Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.19
847Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.21
848Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.95
849Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.08
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.37
851Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.01
852Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.18
853Weather Report "Tale Spinnin'"SACD2018000022.04
854Mahavishnu Orchestra "Birds Of Fire"SACD2015000023.13
855Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"New City"SACD2019000021.6
856Herbie Hancock "Sextant"SACDr />000024
857Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"Mirror Image"SACD201900005.16
858Herbie Hancock "Thrust"SACD201600004.2
859Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.82