SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 16-08-2018, 15:39:24
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
4Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
5Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.02
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.84
7Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
8Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
10Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
11Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
12Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
14Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
15Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
17KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
18Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
19Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
20Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
21Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
22Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.86
23Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.63
24Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
25Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
26Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
27Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
28Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.26
29Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.66
30John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
31Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.73
32Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
33Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
34Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.48
35Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
36W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
37J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
38McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
39The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
40Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
41Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
42Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
43Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
44Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
45 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.72
46Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
47Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
48Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
49Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.45
50Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
51Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
52Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
53Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.29
54Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.39
55Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
56Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
57Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
58Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
59stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.41
60Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
61Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
62Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
63Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
64Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.89
65Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
66stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
67J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
68Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
69Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.34
70Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
71Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.54
72Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
73Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
75Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
76Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
77Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.46
78Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.42
79George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
80Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
81Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.84
82Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
83Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
84Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.5
85Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.54
86Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.55
87Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
88Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.78
89Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.75
90Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
91Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
92Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.9
93Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.63
94Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.76
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
96J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.65
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
98Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.8
99Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.39
100Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.4
101Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.31
102Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
103Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.27
104Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.18
105James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
106Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
107Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
108Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
109Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.5
110Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.45
111Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
112Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
113Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
114Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
115Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
116J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.75
117Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.01
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.75
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.16
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
121Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
122Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.37
123Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.91
124Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.89
125Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.75
126Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
127sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.77
128Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
129Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.92
130Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.25
131Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
132Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
133Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.75
134Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.74
135Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.71
136Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.72
137Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
138Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2547.41
139Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.63
140Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
141Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
142Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.41
143Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.7
144J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.93
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.03
146Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.89
147Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.54
148Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.45
149Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.89
150Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.92
151Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.54
152Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.1
153Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.64
154Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.68
155Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.37
156Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.77
157Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.29
158Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.41
159Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.46
160David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.51
161Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.49
162Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.56
163Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.39
164Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.33
165Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.6
166Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.19
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.72
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.08
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.2
170Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.62
171Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.29
172James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.64
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.16
175Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.04
176Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.31
177Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.86
178Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
179Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.1
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
181J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.95
182Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
183James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.33
184Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.31
185Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
186Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
187Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.94
188J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.34
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
190Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.55
191Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.92
192Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.55
193Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.45
194Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
195Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.31
196e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.92
197John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.38
198Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
199Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
200Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
201Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.26
202Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.4
203Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
204Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.12
205The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.04
206David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.71
207James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
208Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
209Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912
210Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
211The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.16
212Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.18
213Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
214Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.81
215Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.98
216G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
217Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.19
218M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.9
219ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
220Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
221Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.84
222Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
223Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
224Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.84
225The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
226Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
227Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.15
228Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.35
229J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.67
230Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.5
231Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
232Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
233Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.65
234Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
235James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.29
236Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.77
237Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.74
238Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
239Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
240Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
241Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
242willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.25
243G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
244Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.53
245Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
246Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
247Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
248Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.32
249Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
250One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
251Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.02
252Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
253The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
254Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
255Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.21
256Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.65
257Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.76
258Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.84
259Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.25
260Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.49
261ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.83
262Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.59
263Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.61
264Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.41
265Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.38
266Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.91
267Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.77
268Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.07
269John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.16
270Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.73
271Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.11
272Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.03
273Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.03
274The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.98
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.38
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.92
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.38
278Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.91
279Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.69
280Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
281Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.52
282Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.52
283Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.64
284Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.52
285Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.01
286Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.81
287John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.48
288Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.51
289Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.58
290Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.34
291Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
293Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.72
294Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.18
295Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.69
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.93
297Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.55
298Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.6
299Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
300Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.82
301The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
302Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.92
303Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
304Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.98
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.68
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.65
307Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.48
308Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.93
309The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
310Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.51
311Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.52
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.14
313Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.68
314Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
315Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.06
316Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.01
317John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
318Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.79
319Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
320The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.78
321Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
322Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.35
323Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.62
324Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
325Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
326James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.34
327Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
328Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.87
329Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.08
330Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.93
331Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.6
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.33
333Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.59
334Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.51
335Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
336The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
337David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.85
338Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
339Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.68
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.42
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.25
342Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.25
343Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.7
344The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.05
345Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.63
346Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.7
347L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.19
348Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.77
349McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.52
350Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
352Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
353Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.31
354Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.85
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.77
357Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.26
358Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.1
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.25
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.79
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.65
362Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.36
363Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.4
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.36
366James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.49
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.72
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
369Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.38
370Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.06
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.48
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.97
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
374Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
375Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.89
376Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.8
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.34
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.8
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.57
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.03
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.35
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.67
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.38
385Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.54
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.39
387Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
388Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.56
389Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.44
390Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.78
391Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.97
392Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.95
393Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.18
394Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
395G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
396Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.59
397Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
398Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.63
399Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
400Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.71
401John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
402Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
403Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.1
404Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.76
405The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.5
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
407Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
408Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.21
409Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
410Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
411The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
412Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.34
413Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
414Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.32
415Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
416The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
417Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
418Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
419L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.2
420Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
421De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
422Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.63
423Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.35
424Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
425Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
426Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.19
427Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
428Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.46
429Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
430Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.5
431Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
432The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
433Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.21
434Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.67
435Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.35
436Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
437Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
438Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
439Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
440The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
441Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
442Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.55
443Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.34
444The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
445The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.3
446Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.26
447e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.4
448Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.16
449John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
450Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.85
451Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
452HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.17
453Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.1
454Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
455Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.22
456Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.29
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.43
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.84
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.04
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.48
461C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.08
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.34
464Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.15
465Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.37
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.72
467Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.19
468Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.75
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.69
470Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.7
471Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.94
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.83
473George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.78
474Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
475Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.73
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
477Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
478Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.78
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
480Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.59
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.07
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.11
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.92
484Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.16
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.98
486Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.22
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.08
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.52
489badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
490Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.19
491The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.6
492Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.3
493McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.09
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
495Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
496Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.78
497Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.91
498Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.47
499Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
500Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.78
501Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.63
502David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.67
503HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.51
504Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.79
505Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.49
506Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.3
507Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.02
508John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
509Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.72
510Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.14
511The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.17
512Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
513Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
514Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.42
515Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.56
516The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.65
517Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.66
518Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.69
519Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
520Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.14
521Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.59
522J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.05
523Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
524Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.26
525Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.73
526The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.53
527Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.52
528Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
529Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
530Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
531Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.91
532The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.09
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
535Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.56
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.68
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.4
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
539Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.29
540Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.58
542The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.12
543Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.58
544Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.64
545Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.45
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
549Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.57
550Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.36
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
552Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.25
553Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.99
554Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
555Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.62
556Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.87
557Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.51
558Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
559Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.61
560Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
561De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.13
562Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.66
563Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.45
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
565Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.25
566Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.5
567Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.88
568W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.4
569Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.77
570Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.85
571Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
572Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
573J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.42
574Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
575Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.75
576The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
577Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
578Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.16
579Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
580John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
581London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.2
582Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.45
583Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.6
584Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.29
585Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.32
586The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.26
587Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
588Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.56
589Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.59
590Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
591Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.61
592Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
593Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
594Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.29
595Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.28
596Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
597Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
598Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.33
599RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
600G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
601Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
602Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
603Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
604Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
605Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
606Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
607Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
608Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
609Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
610Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
611Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.25
612Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
613Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.43
614Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.9
615Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
616The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
617Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.41
618Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
619Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
620Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.94
621Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.19
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.38
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.68
627Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.77
628John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.21
629Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.15
631Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.24
633Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.06
634Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.43
635After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.23
636Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
637Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.72
638Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
639Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.77
640Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.97
641Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
642Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.5
643Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.83
644Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.08
645Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.2
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.09
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.93
648John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.42
649Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.61
650Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
651Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.48
652Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
653J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.95
654Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.15
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.54
656Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
657Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
658Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.31
659Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.26
660The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
661Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.34
662Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.22
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.88
664Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.75
665J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.08
666T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.76
667gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.7
668Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.63
669Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.79
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.78
671James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
673Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
674Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
675Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.54
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.12
677Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.11
678Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.74
679WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.36
680WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
681America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.43
682Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.11
683Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.07
684Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.81
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.99
686Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
687Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
688Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
689Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
690Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
691Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
692Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.52
693Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
694Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.44
695Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
696Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
697Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
698Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.3
699Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
701Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.35
702Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.46
703Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.85
704Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
705Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
706Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
707Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
708Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
709Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.25
710WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
711Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.26
712Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
713Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.52
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.99
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.01
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.79
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.11
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
721Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.12
722Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.24
723Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.36
724Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.72
725Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.95
726Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
727J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
728Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
729Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.55
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.98
731Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.68
732Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.2
733The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.08
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.02
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.99
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.11
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.37
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.61
739Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
740Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.73
741J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
742J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
745Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.76
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
747David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.47
748Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.16
749Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.81
750Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.08
751Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
752Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.59
753Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
754Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.64
755Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.82
756Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.76
758Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
759C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.17
760Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.18
761Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.24
762Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
763Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.41
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.32
765Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
766Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.3
768Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.8
769Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.41
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.51
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.93
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.53
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
774Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.84
775Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.47
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.63
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.51
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.24
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.88
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.58
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.56
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
784Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.35
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.72
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.1
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.95
788Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.44
789Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
790Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.26
791Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.63
792Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.38
794Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.58
795Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
796The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.15
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.79
798Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.18
799Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412
800Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
801Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
802G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.33
803Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
804Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.48
805Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
806Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.22
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.44
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.03
810Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
811Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.61
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
813Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
814Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
815Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
816Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.35
817Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
818The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.47
819Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
820The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
822Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
823Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
824Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
825James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
826Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.09
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.43
828Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.8
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.67
830Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.56
831Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.91
832Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.23
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
838Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.69
839Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.99
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.25
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.28
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.26
843Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002