SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 26-05-2018, 11:14:28
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.79
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.04
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
6Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
7Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
8Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
10KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
11Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
12Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
13Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
14Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.6
16O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
19J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
20Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
21Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
22Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.02
23Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
24Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
25Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
26Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
27Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
28 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
29Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
30Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.99
31Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
32Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
33Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
34Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
35W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.57
36Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
37Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
38Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
39Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
40Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
41Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
42stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
43stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
44Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
45Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
46Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.37
47Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
48Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
49Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
50Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
51The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
52Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
53McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
54Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
55Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
56Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
57Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
58Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
59Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
60Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
62Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
63Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
65John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
66Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
67Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.48
68Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
69J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
70Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
71Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
72Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
73George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
74Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
75Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
76Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.44
77Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
78Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
79Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.39
80Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.79
81Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.83
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
83Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
84Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
85Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.3
86Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
87Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
88Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
89Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.77
90Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
91Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
92Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.92
93J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.68
94Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
95Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
96Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.68
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
98Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.83
99Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.31
100Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.75
101Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
102Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
103Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
104Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.33
105Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
106J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.78
107Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
108Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.69
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
110Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
111Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
112Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
113Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
114James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
115Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
116Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
117Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.77
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.82
120Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
121Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
122Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
123Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.4
124Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.93
125Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.77
126Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
127Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
128sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
129Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
130Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
131Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
132Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
133Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.8
134Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.78
135Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.74
136Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
137Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
138Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
139Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
140Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.43
141Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.07
142Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2549.39
143Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.33
144J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.96
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.05
146Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.85
147Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.47
148Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
149Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
150Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
151Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.56
152Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.71
153Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.11
154Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.65
155Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.39
156Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
157Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.32
158Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.43
159Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.48
160David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.55
161Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
162Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.6
163Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.41
164Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219517.97
165Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.69
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.75
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.21
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.1
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.22
170Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
171Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
172James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.66
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
175Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.3
176Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
177Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
178Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.06
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.35
181Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
182Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
183W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
184James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.34
185J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
186The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.33
187Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
188Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
189Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
190Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
191Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
192Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
193Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
194The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
195Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
197Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.14
198Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
199e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.94
200Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
201John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
202Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
203Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
204Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
205Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
206Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
207Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
208Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
209Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
210The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.21
211Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.22
212Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
213David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
214James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
215Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
216Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.93
217Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
218Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.06
219G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
220Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
221Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
222The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
223Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.02
224Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
225M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.92
226ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
227Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
228Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.86
229Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
230Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
231Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
232G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
233Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
234Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
235Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
236Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.26
237Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
238Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.54
239Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
240Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
241Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
242J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.69
243Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
244Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.24
245James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
246willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.26
247Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
248Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
249Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
250Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
251The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
252One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
253Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
254Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
255Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
256Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.68
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
259Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.27
260Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.87
261Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.51
262ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.85
263Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.61
264Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.64
265Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.43
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
267Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.95
268Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.09
269Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
270John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.18
271Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
272Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.13
273Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.05
274The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172
275Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
276Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
278Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
279Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.93
280Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.76
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.51
282Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.54
283Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.66
284Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
285Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.03
286Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.82
287John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
288Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
289Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
290Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6736.48
291Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
293Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
294Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.21
295Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.73
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.95
297Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.58
298Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
299Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
300Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.85
301The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
302Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.94
303Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
304The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
305Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562
306Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.49
307Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.97
308Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
309Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.54
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
313Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
314Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.03
315James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
316Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
317Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.07
318Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
319Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
320The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.8
321Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.93
322Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
323Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
324John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
325Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
326Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.85
327Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.81
328Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
329Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
330Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
331Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.62
332Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.36
333Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.61
334The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
335Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.53
336Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
337David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
338Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.24
339Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
342Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.28
343Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.73
344The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.06
345Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
346McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.53
347Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
348Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.72
349L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
350Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
352Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.65
353Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.35
354Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.87
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.79
357Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.27
358Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.12
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.81
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.27
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.67
362James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.51
363Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.4
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
366Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
367Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
369Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.43
370Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.79
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.5
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.24
374Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
375Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.9
376Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.82
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.83
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.38
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.59
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.38
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.04
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.41
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
387Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
388G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
389Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
390Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
391Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
392Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.96
393Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
395Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.61
396Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
397Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
398Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.84
399Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.42
400John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
401Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
402Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
403The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
405Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
407Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.17
408Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
409Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
410Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
411Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
412Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
413Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.12
414Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
415Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
416Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
417Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
418Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
419The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
420De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
421Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
422Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
423Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
424Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
425Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
426Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
427Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
428Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
429Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978815.04
430Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
431Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
432Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.38
433Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
434Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
435The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
436Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
437Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
438Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.58
439Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
440HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
441Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
442Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
443The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
444Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
445Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
446e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
447Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.13
448Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
449The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
450The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
451Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
452Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
453L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
454Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
455John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
456Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.46
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.86
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.08
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.51
461C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.09
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
463Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.17
464Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
465Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
468Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.38
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
470Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.73
471Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.95
473Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
474Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
475George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.79
476Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.79
477Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
480Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.62
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.09
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.13
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
484Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.2
486Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.1
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
489McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
490Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
491The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.61
492badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
493Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
494Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
495Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.04
496David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.68
497Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
498Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.8
499HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
500John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
501Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
502Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
503Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
504Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
505Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
506Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
507Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.44
508The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
509Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5214.73
510Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
511Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.65
512Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.74
513Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.8
514Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
515Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.58
516The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.7
517Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.67
518Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.71
519Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
520Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.17
521The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
522Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
523Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
524J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.06
525Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
526Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
527Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
528Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.53
529Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
531Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.92
532The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.11
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
535Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.58
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.71
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
539Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.3
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
542Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
543Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
545Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
546Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
547Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
549Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
550Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.59
551Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.03
552Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
553Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
554Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
555Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.64
556Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.47
557Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
558Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
559Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
560De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.19
561Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.68
562Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
563Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.4
564Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
565Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.9
566Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.53
567W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
568Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.82
569Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.91
570Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
571Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
572J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.43
573Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
574Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
575Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
576Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.69
577Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
578Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.31
579Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
580Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
581The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
582Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
583Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
584Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.63
585Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
586Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
587G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
588Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.28
589Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
590Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.78
591Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.21
592Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
593Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
594Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
595Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
596London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
597Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.29
598Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.31
599Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
600Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.49
601Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
602RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.18
603Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.97
604Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.31
605John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
606The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
607Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
608Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.6
609Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
610Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
611Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
612Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
613Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
614Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
615Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.61
616Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
617Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
618Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.93
619The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
620Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.21
621Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.4
622Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
623B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
624Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
625Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
626Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.79
627Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.17
628John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
629Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
630Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
631Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
632Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.07
633Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
634After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
635Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
637Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
638Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
639Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.78
640Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
641Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
642Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
643Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
644Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
645Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
646Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
647Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
648John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.43
649Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
650Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.49
651Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.95
652J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.19
654Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.56
655The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
656Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
657Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
658Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
659Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
660Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.05
661Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.34
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.91
663Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.77
664J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
665T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.81
666Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.65
667gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.72
668James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
669Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.79
671Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
673Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
674Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
675Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.83
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
677America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.38
679Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
680Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
681Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
682Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.76
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
684Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
685Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
686Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
687Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.38
688Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
689Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
690Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
691Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
692Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
693Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
694Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
695Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
696Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.52
697Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
698Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
699WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
700Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
701Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
702Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
703Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
704Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.2
705Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
706Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
707Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
708Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
709Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
710Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
711Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
712Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
713Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.01
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
721Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
722Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
723Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.73
724Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.56
725Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.37
727Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
729Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452
731Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
732The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
733David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.03
734John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
735Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.14
736Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.39
737Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.63
738Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
739J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
741Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.75
742Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.84
743Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.22
744Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
745Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
746Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
747Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
748Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
749Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
750Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.07
751Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
752C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
753Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
754Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
755Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
756Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
757Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
758Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.78
759Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
760David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.5
761Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
762Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
763Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
764Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.09
765Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
766Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
768Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.81
769Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.56
770Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.94
771Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.06
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.58
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
775Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.85
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.26
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
780Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.6
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
782Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
783Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.57
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.75
786Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
787Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.8
788Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
789Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
790The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
791Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
792Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.5
793G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.34
794Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
795Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
796Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
797Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
798Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
799Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
800Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.64
801Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.59
802Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
803Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.47
804Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.29
805Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.25
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.46
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.05
810Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
811Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
812Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
813Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
814Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
815Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
816James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
817The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.48
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
820Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
821Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
822Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.81
823Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
824Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
825Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
826Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.25
827Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.68
828Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
829Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.44
830Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
831Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
838Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
839Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
840Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.03