SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2019, 18:18:07
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.65
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.12
6Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
11Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
12Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
14Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
16O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
19Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
20Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.49
21Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
22John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
23Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.16
24Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
25Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
26Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.34
27Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
28Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
29Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
30Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
31W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
32J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.59
33The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
34Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
35Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
36Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.18
37Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.12
38Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
39Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
40Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
41Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
42Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.32
43Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.21
44J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.48
45Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
46Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
47Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
48Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
49Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
50Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
51Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.63
52Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
53Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
54Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
55Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
56Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
57 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
58George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
59Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
60Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.46
61Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
62Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
63Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.56
64stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.37
65Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
66Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
67Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
68Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.61
69McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
70Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
71Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
72Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
73stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
74Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
75Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.22
76Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
77Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
78Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
79Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.68
80Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
81Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
82Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.38
83Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
84Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.43
85Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.38
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.49
87Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
88Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.73
89Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
90Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.76
91J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.54
92Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
94Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
95Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.66
96Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
97Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
98Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
99Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
100Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
101Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.3
102Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.35
103Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
104Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.52
105Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
106James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.18
107Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
108Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.06
109Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.15
110Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
111J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.6
112Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
113Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
114Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
115Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
116Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
117Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
118Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4493.12
119Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
120Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.22479.451.64
121Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
122Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
123Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.61
125Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
126Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
127Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.16
128Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
129Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.9
130Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
131Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.49
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.47
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.59
134Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.56
135Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.15
136Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
137Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
138Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
139Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
140J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.73
141Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.98
142Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
143Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.31
144Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
145Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
146Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
147Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.61
148Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762
149Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.53
150Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
151David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
152Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.32
153Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.61
154Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.02649.1474.68
155Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.18
156Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
157Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.3
158Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
159Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.29
160Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.33
161Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.21
162Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.53
163Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.71
164Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
165Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.1
166Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
167Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.83
168Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.14
169Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
170Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
171Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.67
172Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.93
173James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
174sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.06
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
177Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
178J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
179James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.1
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.94
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
184Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.21
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.77
186Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.82
187Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
188Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
189Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.99
190Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
191Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
192John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
193Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
194e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.82
195Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.92
196Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
197Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
198Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
199Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.86
200Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
201Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
202Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
203J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
204The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
205Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
206Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
207Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
208The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.93
209Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.68
210Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
211J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
212The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
213Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
214Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
215James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
216Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
217James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
218Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
219G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
220Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
221The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.98
222Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.73
223One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
224Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
225Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.14
226David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
227Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.98
228Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.52
229Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
230Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
231M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.81
232Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
233Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
234Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
235Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
236Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
237Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
238Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
239Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.35
240Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
241Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.65
242ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
243Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
244Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
245Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.92
246Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
247Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
248Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
249Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
250Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
251Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
252G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
253Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.77
254willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
255Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.81
256The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
257Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
258Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.89
259Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
260Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
261Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.94
262Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.09
263Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
264Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
265Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.75
266Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.09
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.35
268Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
269ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
270Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.83
271Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.28
272Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
273Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
274Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.7
275Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.95
276John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.68968.73113.2
278Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.77
279Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.92
280Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
282Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.25
283Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.75
284Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.15
285Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
288Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.73
289Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.98
290Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
291Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
292Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.91
293Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.72
294John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
295Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
296Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
297Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
298Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
299Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.75
300Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.44
301Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.37
302Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.58
303Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.62
305The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.91
306Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.77
307Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.97
308Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.89
309Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.4
310The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.6
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.64
312Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
313The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
314W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
315Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.39
316Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.74
317Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.4
318Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
319James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
320Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
321The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
322Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.76
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
325Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
327Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.9
328Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
329Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
330Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.13
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
332Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
333Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
334Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
337Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.22
338Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
339David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.76
340Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
341Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
342The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
343Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.38
344Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.13
345Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.31
346Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.56
347Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.98
348The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
349The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
351Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.68
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
355Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
356Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
358Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.13
359Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
361Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
363Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
364Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
365Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
366Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.51
367J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.15
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
370Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.67
371Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.97
373Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
375Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
376Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
377Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.02
378Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
379Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.72
380RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.63
381Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.17
382TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.69
383Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.44
384Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.21
385Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.91
386Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
387J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
388Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.26
389Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
390Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.86
391Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
392Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
393Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
394G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
395Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
396Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
397Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.04
398Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
399Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
400Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
401Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.99
402The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
403Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
404Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
405The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
407Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
408Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.64
409Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.63
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.67
411Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
412John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
413Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
414Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.14
415Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
416Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
417Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
418Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.58
419Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
420Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
421Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
422Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
423The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
424Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
425Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
426Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.71
427Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
428Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
429Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
430Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
431Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
432Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
433Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
434Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.77
435Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.9
436HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
437Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
438Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
439Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
440The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
441John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
442Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
443Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
444The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
445Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
446e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
447The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
448Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
449The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
450Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
451Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
452Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
453Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.22
454Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
455Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
456Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.68
457L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
458Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.42
459Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
460Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.3
461Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
462Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20176.89557.8674.29
463The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.78
464Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.35
465C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.98
466M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.57
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
468Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.23
469Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.67
470Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
472W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
473Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
474Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
475Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.55
476Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
477Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
479George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
480Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.69
481Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
482Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
483Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
484Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
485Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.43
486The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.38
487J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
488Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
489Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.06
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
492James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
493The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
495badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
496Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.09
497The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
498Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
499McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
500Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
501Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
502Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.16
503HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.93
505Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
506Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
507David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
508Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
509Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
510Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
511Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
512Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.99
513The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.05
514Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
515Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
516Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
517Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
518Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
519John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
520Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.41
521Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.77
522Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.02
523Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
524Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
525Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.97
527The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
528Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
529Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
531Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
532J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.96
533Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
534Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
535Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.99
536Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
537Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
538Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.85
539The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
542Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.55
544Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
545Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
546Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
547Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.93
548Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
549Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
550Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.41
551Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
552The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.02
553Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
554Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
555Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.39
557Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
559Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
560Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.33
561Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.78
562Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
563Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
564Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
565De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.83
566Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
567Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
568Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
569Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.05
570Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
571Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
572Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114723.01
573Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
574Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
575G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
576Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
577Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.78
578Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
579Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.54
580London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
581Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
582Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
583Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
584Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
585Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
586Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.42
587Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
588Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
589Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
590RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
591Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
592Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
593W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
594Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
595Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
596Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
597Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
598Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
599Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
600Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
601Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
602Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
603Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
604Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.78
605Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
606Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
607Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
608Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
609Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.53
610Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.74
611Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
612The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
613Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
614John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
615Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
616Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
617Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
618Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
619Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
620Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
621Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
622Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.12
623J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
624Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
625The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
626Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.06
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.26
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.59
632Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
633John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
634Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.98
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.04
636Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
637Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.13
638Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
639Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
640After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
641Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.95
642Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
643Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
644Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
645Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.87
646John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
648Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
649Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
650Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
651Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
652Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
653Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
654Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
655Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
656Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
657Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
658J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.97
660Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.43
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
662Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
663Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.19
664Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.04
665Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
666The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
667Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
668T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.46
669Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.7
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
672Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.48
673gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.62
674Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.71
675Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
676James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
677Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
678Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
679Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
680Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
681Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
683America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
685Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
686Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.61
687Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
688Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
689WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
690Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
691Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
692Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
693Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.05
694Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
695Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
696Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.1
697Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
698Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
699Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
700Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
701Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
702Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
703Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
704Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
705Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
706Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
707Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
708Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
709Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
710Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
711Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.13
712Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.4
713Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
714Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
715WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
716Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
717Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.89
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.7
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
720Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.73
725Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
726Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
728Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
729J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
730Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
731Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.99
732Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.86
734Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
735Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.97
737David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.92
738John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
740Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
741Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
742Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
743Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
744J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
745J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
747Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
748Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
749Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
750Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
751Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.88
752Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.74
753De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
754Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
755Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
756Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
757C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
759Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
760Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
761Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
762Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
763Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
764Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.59
765Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
766Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
767David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
768Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
769Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
770Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
771Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.17
772Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
773Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
774Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.25
775Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.83
776Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
777Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.25
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
779Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
781Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.13
782Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
783Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
784Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
785Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.81
786Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
787Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
788Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.56
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
790Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
791Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
792Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
793Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
794Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
795Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.71
796Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
797Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
798Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
799G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
800Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
801Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
802Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
803Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
804Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
805The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
806Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
807Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
808Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
809The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
810Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
811Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.09
812Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
815Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
816Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
817Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
818Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
819Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
820Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
821Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
822Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
823The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
824Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
825Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
826Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
828Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
830Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
831Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
832Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
833Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
834Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
835James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.29
836Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
837The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
841Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
843Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
844Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
845Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.61
846Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
847Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
848Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
849Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.88