SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-12-2017, 22:38:58
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
2TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
3James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
4Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
5Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
6Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
7Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
8Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.78
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
10Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
11Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
12Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
13Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
14Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
15KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
16Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
17O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
19Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.21
20Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
21stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
22Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.1
23George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.44
24Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
25Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
26Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
27stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
28Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
29Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.28
30W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
31Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
32Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
33Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
34Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
35Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.34
36Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
37Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
38Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
39The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
40J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
41Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
42Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
43Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
44Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
45Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
46Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
47Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
48Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
49Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
50Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
51Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
52Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
53Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.57
54Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
55J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
56McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
57 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
58Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
59Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.56
60Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
61Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
62Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.29
63Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
64Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.52
65Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
66John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
67Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
68Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
69Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
70Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.52
71Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
72Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
73Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
75Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
76Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
77Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
78Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
79Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
80Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.95
82Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
83Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
84Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
85Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
86Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
87Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
88Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
89Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.6
90Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
91Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.1
92Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
93Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.75
94Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
95Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.72
96J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
97Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
98Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
99Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
100Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
101Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
102Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
103Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
104Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
105Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
106James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
107Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
108Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
110Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211
111Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
112Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
113Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
114Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
115Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
116J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
117Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
118Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.81
119Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
120Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
121Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
122Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
123Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.45
124Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.8
125sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
126Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
127Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
128Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
129Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
130Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
131Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
132Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.86
133Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
134Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
135Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
136Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
137Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
138Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
139Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
140Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
141Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.92
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.01
143Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
144Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.97
145Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
146Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
147Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
148Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
150Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.14
151Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
152Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
153Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
154Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
155Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
156Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
157Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
158David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.6
159Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
160Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
161Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
162Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.79
163Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.97
164Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.79
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
166Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
167Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
168Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
169Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
170James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
171Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
172J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
173Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
174W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
175Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.42
176Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
177Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
178Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
179James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
181Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
183Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
184Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
185Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8518928.86
186J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
187Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
188Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
189Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
190Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
191Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
192The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
193Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
194Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
195Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
196Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
198Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
199Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
200Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
201Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
202The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.3
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
204Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
205Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
206Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
207Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
208Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.17
209M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
210Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
211Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
212ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.72
213Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
214Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
215Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
216Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.06
217Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
218Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
219Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.23
220The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
221Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.05
222Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
223Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
224John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
225G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
226Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
227Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
228One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
229Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
230Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
231Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
232James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
233Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
234J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
235G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
236willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
237Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
238Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
239Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
240Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
241Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
242Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
243Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
244Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
245James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
246Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
247The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
248Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.32
249Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
250Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
251Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
252Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
253Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
254David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
255The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.28
256Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
257Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
258Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
259Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
260Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
261Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
262Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.55
263ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
264Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
265Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
266Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
269Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
270John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
271Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
272Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.8
273Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
274Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
275Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
276The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
278Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.44
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
280Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
281Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
282Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
283Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
284Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
285Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
286John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
287Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
288Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
289Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
290Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
291Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
292Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
293Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.67310.6
294Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.27
295Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.77
296Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
297Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
298Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
299Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
300The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
301Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
302Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
303Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.02
304The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
305The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
306W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
307Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
308Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.68
309Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
310The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
311Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
312Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
313Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.07
314Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
315Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
316Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
317Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
318Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
319Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
320Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.71
321The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
322Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
323James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
324Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
325Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
326Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
327Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.65
328Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.9
329Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
330Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
331Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.98
332Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
333Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
334David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
335Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.27
336Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
337Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
338Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.35
342Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
343The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
344Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
345McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
346Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
347Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
348Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
349Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
350Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
351L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
352Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.41
353Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
354Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
355Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
356Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
357Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
358Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
360Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
361Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
362J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
363Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.43
364James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
366Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
367The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.1
368Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.54
369Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
370The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
371Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.27
372Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
373Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
374RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.88
375Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
376TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
377Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
378Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
379Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
380Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.41
382Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
383Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.43
384Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
385Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
386Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
387Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
389Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
390G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
391Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
392Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.97
393Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
395Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
396Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
397Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
398Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
399Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
400Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
401Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
402Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
403Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.19
404Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
405John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
406Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.15
407Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
408The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
409The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
411Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
412The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
413Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
414Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
415L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
416Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
417Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.62
418Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
419Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
420Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
421Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
422Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
423Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
424De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
425Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
426Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
427Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
428Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
429Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
430Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
431e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
432The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
433Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
434Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
435John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
436Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
437John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
438Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
439Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
440Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
441Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
442Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
443The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
444HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
445Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
446Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
447Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.67
448Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
449Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
450Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
451The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
452The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
453Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
454Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
455Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
456Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
460C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
461Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
463Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.2
464Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
465Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
467Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
468Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
470Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.77
471Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
473Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
474George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
475Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
478Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
479Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.65
480Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.15
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
483Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
484Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.27
485Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.13
487The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
488McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.13
489Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
490badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
491The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
492Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
493Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
494Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
495Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
496John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
497Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
498Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
499David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
500Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
501Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
502Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
503The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
504Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
505Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.76
506Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
507Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
508Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.83
509HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
510Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
511Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
512Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
513Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.62
514The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.75
515Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.71
516Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
517Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
518Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
519Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
520Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
521Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
522The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
523Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
524Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
525J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.09
526Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.62
527Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
528Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
529Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
530The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
531Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
532Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
533Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
534David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
535Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
536Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
538Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
539Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
542Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
543Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
544Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
545Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
547Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
548Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
549De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.32
550Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
551Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
552Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
553Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
554Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
555Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
556Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
557Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
558Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
559Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
560Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
561Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
562Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
563Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
564Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
565Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
566Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
567Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
568Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
569RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
570Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
571Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
572Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
573Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
574Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
575J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
576W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
577Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
578Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
579Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.5
580Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
581Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
582Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
583The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
584Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.04
585Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
586Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
587Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
588Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
589Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.99
590G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
591Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
592Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
593Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
594Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
595London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
596John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
597Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
598The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
599Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
600Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
601Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
602Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
603Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
604Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
605Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
606The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
607Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
608Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
609Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.02
610Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
611Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
612Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
613Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
614Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
615Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
616Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
617Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.24
618Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
619Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
620B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
621Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
622Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
623Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
624Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
625John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
626Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
627Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
628Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.28
629Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
630Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
631Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
632After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
633Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
634Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
635Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
636Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.75
637Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
638Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
639Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.98
640Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
641Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
642Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
643Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
644John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
645Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
646Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
647Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
648Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
649Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.64
650Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
651J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
652Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.25
653Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.6
654The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
655Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
656Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.29
657Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
658Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
659Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
660Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.96
661Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
662J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
663T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.9
664Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
665gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
666Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.81
667James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
668Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
669Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
670Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
671Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
673Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
674Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
675Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.81
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.4
679Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
680Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
681Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
682Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
683Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
684Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
686Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
687Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
688Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
689Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
690Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
691Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
692Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
693Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.76
694Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.54
695Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
696Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
697Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
698Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
699Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
700Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.236614.75
701Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
702Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
703Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
704Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
705Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
706Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
707Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
708Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.48
709Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
710Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
711Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
712Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
713Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
714Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
715Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
716Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
717Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
718Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
719Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
720Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
721Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
722Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
723Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
724Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
725Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
726Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
727J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
728Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
729Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
730The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.06
731John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
732David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.07
733Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
734Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
735Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
736Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
737J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
738J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
739Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
740Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.35
741Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
742Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.32
743Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
744Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
745Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
746Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
747Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
748Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
749Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.78
750Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
751Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
752Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
753Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
754Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
755Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
756Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
757Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
758Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
759Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.85
760Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
762Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
763Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
765Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
766David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
767Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.67
768Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
769Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
770Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
771Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
772Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
774David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
775Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.3
776Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
777Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.91
778Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
779Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
780Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
781Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
782Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.8
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
784Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
785Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
786Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
787G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.36
788Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
789Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
790Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
791Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.36
792The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
794Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
795Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
796Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
797Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
798Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
799Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
800Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.52
801Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
802Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.33
803Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
804Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
805Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.29
807Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
808The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.07
809Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.64
810Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
812Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
813Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
814The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
815Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
816The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.5
817Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
818Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
819Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
820Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
823Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
824Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
825Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
826James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
827Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
828Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
829Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
830Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
831Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
832Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
833East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
834Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
835Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
836Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
837Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
838Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
839Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
840Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.33
841Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
842Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
845Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
846Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61