SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-04-2019, 17:58:29
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.53
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.56
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.68
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.7
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.76
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.95
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
13KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
14Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.66
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
17Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.29
18Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.54
19O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
20Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
21Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.54
23The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
24Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
25Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
26John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
27Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
28Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.17
29Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
30Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
31Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
32Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
33Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
34Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.49
35Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
36Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
37Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
38Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.01
39Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
40Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
41W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
42George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
43Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
44Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
45J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
46Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
47Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.26
48Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
49stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
50Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.67
51Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.47
52stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
53Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
54Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
55Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
56Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
57Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
58J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
59Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
60Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
61 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
62Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
63Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
64Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.36
65Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
66Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
67Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
68Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
69Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
70Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
71Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.2
72Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.61
73McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
74Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.17
75Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
76Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
77Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
78Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.57
79Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
80Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.82
81Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
82Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.22
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.72
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5425.86
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.57
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.58
87Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.9
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.55
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.4
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.7
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.46
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.63
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25368.93
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.79
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.57
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.59
101J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.57
102Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
103Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.57
104Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.7
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.29
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
108Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.59
109Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.9
110Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
111Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.39
112Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
113Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
114Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
115Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
116Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
117Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
118Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.2
119Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
120Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
122Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.11
123Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.64
125Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.6
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.83
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.26
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.65
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.22
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.5
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.43
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.34
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.85
136Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
137Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
139Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.18
140Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.92
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.78
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.64
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.4
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
146Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.84
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.41
148Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.99
149Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.31
150Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
151Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.7
152Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.64
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
154Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.02
155Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.49
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.35
157Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.49
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.26
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.03
160Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.57
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.21
163Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.37
165Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.32
166Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.92
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.58
168Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.12
169Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.39
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.98
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.12
172Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
175sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
176James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.59
177Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.77
178J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.08
179Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.25
180Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.79
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.96
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.9
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
185W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
186Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.17
187James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
188Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
190The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.96
191Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
192Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
193Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.44
194Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
195e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.84
196Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
197Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
198Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.39
199Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.84
200Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
201John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.33
202Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
203Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
204Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.88
205Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
206Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.02
208Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
209J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
210Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.7
211Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.81
212Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
213Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.18
214Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.4
215Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
216ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
217Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.59
218Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
219Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.75
220Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
221Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
222Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
223James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
224G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
225Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
226Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
227Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
228Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.47
229willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
230Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
231Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.67
232Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
233Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
234Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.03
235The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.03
236David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
237Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
238Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.94
239The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
240Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
241One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
242Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.85
243Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.78
244Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
245Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.3
246Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
247G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
248Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.62
249Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
250M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.84
251Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
252Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
253The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
254James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
255Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
256Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
257Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
258J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.58
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.07
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.35
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.69
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.91
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.29
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.39
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.97
266Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
267Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.77
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.8
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.79
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.32
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.56
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.93
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.28
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.81
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.23
278Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.99
279John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.69
281Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.72
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.91
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.95
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.43
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.45
286Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
287Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
288Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.46
289Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.8
290The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.71
291Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.81
292Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
293Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.94
294John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
295Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
296Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
298Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.74
299Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.39
300Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.66
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.42
303Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.8
304Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.15
305Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.55
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.99
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.62
308Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.91
309Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.19
310The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
313Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.86
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
315Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.44
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.24
318Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.78
319James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
320Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.93
321The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.72
322Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.73
323Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
324Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
325Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
326Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.6
327Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
328John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
329Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
330Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.98
332Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.12
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.88
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.48
337Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.6
338Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.06
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.34
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.16
341Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
342Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.43
343Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
344The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.78
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.17
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.98
348Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.7
349L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
350Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
352Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.55
353Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.74
354McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
355Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.59
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.55
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.71
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.18
361Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.02
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.21
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.26
366James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.45
367Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.69
368Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.76
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.4
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.19
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.89
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.63
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.69
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.21
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.71
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.47
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.25
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.94
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.6
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
385J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.3
387Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.65
388Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
389Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
390Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
391Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.52
392Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
393Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
396G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
398Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.54
399Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.02
400Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
401Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.27
402Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
403Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
404Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
405Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.66
406The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
407The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.1
409Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
410Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
411Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.69
412Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
413John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.77
414Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.95
415Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.11
416Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
417Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.3
418Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
419Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.48
420Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.45
421The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
422Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
423The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.24
424Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
425Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
426Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
427Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.57
428L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
429Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
430The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
431Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
432John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
433De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.23
434Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.26
435Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
436Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.7
437Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
438Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
439The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
440Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
441Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.41
442Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.79
443Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.46
444The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
446Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.79
447Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
448Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
449HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
450Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
451e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
452Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.28
453Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
454Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
455Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.33
456Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.8
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.34
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.76
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.87
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.38
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.58
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.08
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.26
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.6
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.48
467W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.67
468Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.64
469Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.69
470Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.11
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.86
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
474Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.52
475Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.71
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
477Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
478Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.65
479George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
480Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.96
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.82
483Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.04
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.09
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.04
486Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.91
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.45
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.45
491badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.69
492McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.02
493The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.35
495Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.12
496Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
497Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
498Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.02
499Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
500Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.93
501Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.71
502Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
503John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
504HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.44
505Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.95
506Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.89
507Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.55
508David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.61
509Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
510Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
511Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.67
512Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
513Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
514Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
515The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.08
516Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.71
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.02
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.75
519Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.64
523Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
524Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
525J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.98
526Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
528Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
529Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
530Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
532The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.02
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.59
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
537Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
538Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
539Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.25
540Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
541Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.95
542Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
543Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.04
545Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.51
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
547Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.34
549Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.52
550Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.42
552Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.61
553Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.6
554De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.91
555Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
556Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.83
557Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
558Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
559Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
560Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.35
561Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.95
562Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.47
563Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
565Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.53
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.09
567Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.55
568Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
569Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.59
570Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
571Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
572Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
573The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
574Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
575Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
576Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
577Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
578Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
579London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
580Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.5
581Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
582Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.56
583Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.8
584Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
585Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
586Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
587Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.32
588G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
589Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
590Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.68
591J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
592Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
593Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.41
594Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
595Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
596Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
597Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
598Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
599Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
600Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
601Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
602Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.1
603Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.78
604Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
605Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
606Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.39
607W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
608The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.21
609Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
610John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
611Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
612Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
613Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
614Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.51
615Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
616Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
617The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
618Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.83
619Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.53
620RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
621Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.66
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.29
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.61
627Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.71
629Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.07
630John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
632Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.51
633Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
635Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.71
636After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
637Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.98
638Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
639Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
640Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.89
641Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
642Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.57
643Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.43
644Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.87
645Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
646Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.45
647Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.34
648John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
649Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
650Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
651Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.76
652Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.03
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.89
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.76
657Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
658Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
659Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
660The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
661Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.09
662Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.22
663Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.27
664T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.57
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.68
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.03
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.53
668gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.64
669Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.73
671James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.58
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.98
673Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632
674Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
675Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.38
677Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.64
678Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
679WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
680Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622
681Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
682Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.75
683Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
686Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
687Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.46
688Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
689Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
690Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
691Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
692Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
693Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
694Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
695Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
696Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
697Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
698Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
699Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
700Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
701Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
702Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
703Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.18
704Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
705Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
706Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
707Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
708Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
709Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.1
710Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
711Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.26
712WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
713Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.91
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.94
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.73
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
721Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
722Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
723Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.29
724Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.66
725J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
726Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.03
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.5
728Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
729Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.89
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.89
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.48
734John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.91
735David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.95
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.01
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.56
739Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.68
740Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.17
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
742J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
743Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
744Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.63
745Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
746Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
747Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.95
748Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.76
749Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
750Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
752Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.63
753C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.13
754Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
755Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
756Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
759David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.39
760Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.33
761Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
762Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.52
763Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
765Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
766Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
767Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.37
768Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
769Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.74
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.33
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.85
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.78
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.17
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.53
780Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.83
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.59
786Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.36
787Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
788Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.87
789G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
790Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.73
791Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.01
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
793Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.57
794Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.9
795Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.34
796Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
797Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
798Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
799Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
800Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
801The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
802Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
803Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
804Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
805Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.13
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.37
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
810Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
811Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
813Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
814James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
815Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
816Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.43
817Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
818Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
820Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
821Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
822Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
823Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
824Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
826Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
827The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
828The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.43
829Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
830Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
831Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
832Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.41
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
838Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
839Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
840Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.22
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.91