SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2019, 18:18:58
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.61
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.65
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.12
8Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
13Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
14O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
19Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
20Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
22stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
23Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
24Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.21
25W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
26Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
27Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
28Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
29stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.37
30Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
31Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
32J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.59
33Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.12
34Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
35Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
36McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
37Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.63
38Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
39Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
40Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
41Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
42Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
43Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
44Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
45Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
46Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
47Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.61
48Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.34
49The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
50Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.22
51Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.16
52J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.48
53Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
54Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
55Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
56Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
57John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
58Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
59Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.49
60Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
61Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
62Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
63Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
64Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
65Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
66George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
67 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
68Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
69Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.46
70Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
71Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
72Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
73Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.56
74Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
75Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.18
76Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.32
77Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
78Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
79Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
80Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
81Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.68
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.49
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.49
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
87Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.38
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.73
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.43
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.38
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.15
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.76
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.56
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.54
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
104Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.66
107Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4493.12
108Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
109Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
110Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.15
111Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
112James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.18
113Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
114Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
115Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.35
116Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.52
117Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
118Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
119Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
120Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
121Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.06
122Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
123J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.6
124Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.3
125Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.59
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
128Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.61
129Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
130Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.22479.451.64
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.47
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.29
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
136Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
139Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.9
140Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.16
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.73
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.61
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.32
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.33
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.89
146Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.98
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
149Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
150Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
151Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
152Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
153Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
154Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.31
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
156Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.21
157Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762
158Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
159Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.53
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
161Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.18
162Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.02649.1474.68
163Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
164Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.3
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.09
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.53
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.71
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.1
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.83
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.14
173Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.93
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
175Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
176Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.67
177James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
178Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
179sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
180J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.06
181James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
182Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.1
183Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
184W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
185Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.94
187Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.21
188J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
189Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.77
190The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
191Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
192John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
193Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.99
194Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.92
195Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
196J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.82
198Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
199Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
200Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
201Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.86
202Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
203Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
204The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.93
205Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.82
206Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
207Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
208Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
209Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
210Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
211Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
212Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
213Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.09
214Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
215ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
216Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
217David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
218G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
219Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.65
220Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
221Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
222James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
223Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
224willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
225Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.81
226Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
227One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
228Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
229Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
230Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
231Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.92
232Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
233Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
234Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.73
235M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.81
236Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
237Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
238Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
239The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
240The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.98
241Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
242Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
243The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
244Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.98
245James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
246Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
247G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
248Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.77
249Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
250Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
251Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
252Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.14
253Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.35
254Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
255Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
256Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
257Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
258J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
259Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
260Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.52
261Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
262Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.68
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.94
265Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.15
266Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
267Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
268Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
269Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.35
270Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.92
271Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
272Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.75
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.75
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.28
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
277Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.83
278ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
279Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.77
280Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.68968.73113.2
281Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
282Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.25
284Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.7
285John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
286Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.95
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.38
290Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.73
291Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
292Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
293Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.77
294The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.91
295Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.75
296Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
297Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
298Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.91
299Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
300Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.72
301Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.98
302Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
303John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.62
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.37
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.44
307Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
308Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.58
309Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.97
310Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.89
311Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.4
312The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.6
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.13
314Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.39
315Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.4
316Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
317Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.74
318The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
319Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.64
320W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
321Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
322Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.22
323Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
324Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
325The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
326Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
327Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
328Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.76
329Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.9
330Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
332James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
333John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
334Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
335Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.13
336Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
337Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
339Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
340Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.98
342Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.56
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.31
344Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.13
345Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
346David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.76
347Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
348The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.02
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
351Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
352The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
353Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
354Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
355Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.68
356McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
358Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
359L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
360Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
361Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
362Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.51
363Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
365Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
366Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
367Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
370Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.67
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.15
372J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.97
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.72
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
379Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
380RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.63
381Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.17
382TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.69
383Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.44
384Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.21
385Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.91
386Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
387Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
388J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
389Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.26
390Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.04
391Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
393Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
394Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
395Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
396Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
397Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
398Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
399Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
400Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.86
401The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
402Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.63
403Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
404John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
405Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.64
406Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.14
407Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
408Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
409Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.67
411The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
412Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
413Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
414Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
415Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
416Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.99
417Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
418Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
419Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.58
420The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
421Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
422Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
423Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.22
424Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.71
425Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
426Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
427Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
428Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
429Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.68
430Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.77
431Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
432Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
433Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
434The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
435Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
436Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
437Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
438Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
439Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
440Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
441Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.9
442Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
443John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
444The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
445Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
446HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
447Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
448Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
449Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
450The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
451The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
452L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
453e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
454Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
455Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
456Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
457Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
458Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
459Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.42
460Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.3
461Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
462Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20176.89557.8674.29
463The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.78
464Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.35
465M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.57
466Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.23
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
468C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.98
469Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.55
470Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.43
471Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
472Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
473Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
474Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.67
475Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
476W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
477The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.38
478Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
479Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
481Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
482Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
483Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
484Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
485Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.69
486Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
487J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
488Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.06
489Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
490Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
492Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.41
493The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
494James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
495Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.77
496Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
497Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
498Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.09
499The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
500badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
501McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
502Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
503Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.99
504HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
505Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
506Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
507John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
508Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
509Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
510Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
511David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
512Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
513Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.16
514Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.93
515Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
516The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.05
517Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
518Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
519Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
520Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
521Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
522Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.97
523Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.02
525Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
526Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
527Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.85
528The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
529Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
532Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.99
533Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
534The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
535Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
536Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
537Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
538Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
539J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.96
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
542David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.55
543Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
544Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
545Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
546Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
547Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.41
548Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
549Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.93
550Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
551Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
552Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
553The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.02
554Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
555Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.39
557Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
558Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
559Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
560De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.83
561Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.78
562Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
563Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114723.01
564Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
565Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.33
566Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
567Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
568Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
569Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
570Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
571Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.05
572Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
573Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.06
574Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
575Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
576Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
577Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
578Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
579Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
580Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
581Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.74
582Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
583Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
584Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
585Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
586Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
587W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
588Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
589Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.54
590J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
591London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
592Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
593Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
594Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.78
595Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
596G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
597Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
598John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
599The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
600Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
601Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
602Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
603Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.42
604Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.12
605Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
606Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
607Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
608Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
609Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
610RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
611Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
612Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
613Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.53
614Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
615Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
616Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
617Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
618Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.78
619Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
620Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
621Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
622Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
623Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
624The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
625Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
626Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.26
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.59
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.13
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
634Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.98
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.04
636John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
637Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
638Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
639Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
640Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.95
641Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
642After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
643Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
644Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
645Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.87
646John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
648Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
649Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
650Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
651Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
652Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
653Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
654Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
655Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
656Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
657Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
658Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.97
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.46
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.43
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.7
663Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
664Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
665Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
666Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.04
667The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
668Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
669Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.19
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
672gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.62
673Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.48
674James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
675Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.71
676Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
677Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
678Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
679Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
680Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.61
681Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
682America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
683Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
685Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
686Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
687Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
688WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
689Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
690WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
691Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
692Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
693Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
694Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.1
695Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
696Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
698Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
699Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
700Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
701Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.05
702Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.4
703Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
704Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
705Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
706Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
707Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
708Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
709Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
710Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
711Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
712Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
713Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
714Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
715Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
716Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.13
717Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.89
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.7
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
720Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
724Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
725Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
726Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
727Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
729Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
730Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
731Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.99
732Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.73
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.86
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.97
735Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
736Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
737David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.92
738John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
740Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
741Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
742J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
743Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
744Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
745J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
746Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
747Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.59
748Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
749Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
750Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
752Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
753Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
754C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
755Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
756Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.88
757Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
758Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
759Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
760Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
761Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
762David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
763Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
764Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
765Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
766De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
767Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
768Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
769Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.17
770Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
771Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
772Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.74
773Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
774Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.25
775Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.83
776Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
777Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.25
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
779Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
781Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
782Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.13
783Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.81
784Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
785Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
786Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.56
787Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
788Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
789Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
790Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
791Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
792Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
793Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
794Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
795Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
796Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
797Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
798Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
799Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
800The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
801The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
802G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
803Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
804Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
805Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.71
806Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
807Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
808Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
809Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
810Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
811Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.09
812Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
815Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
816Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
817Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
818Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
819Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
820Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
822Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
823Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
825Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
826The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
827Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
828Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
829Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
830Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
831Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
832Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
833The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
834Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
835Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
836James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.29
837Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
841Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
842Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
843Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.61
844Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
845Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
846Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
847Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
848Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
849Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
850Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.88