SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 26-05-2018, 11:12:20
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219517.97
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.85
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.79
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.79
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.04
8Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
14Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.6
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
16O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
17Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
19Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
20KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
21Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
22Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.02
23Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
24Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
25Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
26Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
27Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
28Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
29Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
30Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
31Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
32The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
33McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
34J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
35W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.57
36Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
37Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
38Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
39Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
40Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
41Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
42Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
43Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
44Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
45Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
46Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
47Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
48Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
49Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
50Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
51Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
52Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
53George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
54Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
55 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
56Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.99
57stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
58stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
59Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.37
60Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
61Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
62Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
63Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
64Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
65Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
66John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
67Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
68Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
69Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
70Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
71Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
72Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
73Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.39
74J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
75Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
76Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.44
77Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
78Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
79Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.48
80Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
81Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
82Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
83Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
84Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.83
85Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
86Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.8
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
90Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
91Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.3
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
94Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
95Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.77
96Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.77
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.92
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.33
100Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.82
101Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.74
102Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.68
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
104Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
105J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.68
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.83
107Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.31
108Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
110Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
111Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
112Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
113Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.75
114Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
115Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
116Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
117Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
118Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
119Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
120J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.78
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
122Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.69
123Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
124Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.33
125Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.78
127Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.93
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.4
129Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.77
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
132Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
133Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
134Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
135David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.55
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
137Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
138Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
140Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
141Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
142sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.96
144Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
145Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.39
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.69
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.6
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.05
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.56
150Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.43
151Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2549.39
152Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
154Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.07
155Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
156Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
157Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
158Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.47
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.41
160Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.68
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.11
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.65
163Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.71
164Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.32
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.48
166Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.43
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.21
168Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.75
169Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.64
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.1
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.22
172Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
173Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
174James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.66
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.3
177J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
178Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
179Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
180J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.06
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
185Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.35
186James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.34
187Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
188Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
189Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
190Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
191The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.33
192Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
193J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
194Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
195Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
196Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
197Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
198Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
199Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
200Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.14
201The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
202e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.94
203John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
204Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
205Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
206Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
207Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
208Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
209Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
210Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
211Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.86
212James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
213David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
214Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
215Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
216The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.21
217Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.22
218James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
219Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
220M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.92
221Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.06
222Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.93
223Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
224Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
225ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
226Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
227Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
228G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
229Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.02
230Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
231The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
232Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
233Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
234G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
235Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.54
236Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
237Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
238Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
239Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
240Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
241Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
242Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
243Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.26
244J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.69
245Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
246Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.24
247Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
248Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
249Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
250Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
251willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.26
252Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
253Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
254The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
255Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
256Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
257Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
258One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.21
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.76
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.05
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.51
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.13
266Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.27
267Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.87
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.93
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.95
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.43
271ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.85
272Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.61
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.73
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
275Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.18
279Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
280Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.09
281Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
283The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.51
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.66
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.54
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.94
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
290Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.95
291Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
292Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6736.48
293John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
294Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.03
295Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
296Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.82
297Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
298Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
300Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.85
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.58
303Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
304Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
305Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
308Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.35
309W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
310Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.54
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
312Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.49
313Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
314Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.97
315The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.36
318Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
319Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.93
320Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
321Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
322John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
323Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
324Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.85
325Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
326Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
327Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.03
328Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.07
329The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.8
330Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
332Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.81
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.43
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.62
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.61
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.28
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.73
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
341Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.53
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
343David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
344The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
345Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.24
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.06
348L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
349Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.65
350Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
351Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
352Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.72
354Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
355McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.53
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.87
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.67
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.79
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.27
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.81
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.27
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.12
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
364James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.51
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
366Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
367J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.4
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.82
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.5
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.79
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.24
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.9
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.83
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.38
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.59
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.04
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.38
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
385Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.41
387Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.61
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
390Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
391Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.84
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
393Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
395Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.96
396Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
397Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
398Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
399Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
400Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
401Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
402Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
403Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.42
404Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.12
405The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
407The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
409Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.17
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
411Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
412John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
413Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
414Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
415Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
416HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
417Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
418Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
419De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
420Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
421Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
422Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
423Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
424The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
425Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
426The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
427Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
428Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
429Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.58
430Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
431Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
432John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
433Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
434Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
435Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
436Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978815.04
437Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
438Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
439Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
440Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
441Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.38
442Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
443Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
444Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
445Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
446e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
447The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
448Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
449The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
451Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.13
452Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
453Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
454L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
455The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
456Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.46
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.86
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.08
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.51
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
462Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
463Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.17
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.09
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.73
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.62
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
468W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
469Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.38
470Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.95
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
474Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
475Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
476Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.79
478Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
479Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.79
481Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.13
482J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.09
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.2
486Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.1
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.58
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.7
491Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
492McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
493Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
494The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.61
495Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
496badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
497The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
498Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
499Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5214.73
500Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.65
501Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
502Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
503Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
505Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.8
506Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
507Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
508Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
509John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
510David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.68
511Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.44
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.04
513Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.74
514Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
515HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
516Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.8
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.17
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
519Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.67
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.71
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.92
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
523Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
524Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
525J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.06
526Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
527The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
528Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
529Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
530Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.53
531Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
532Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.11
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.71
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.58
537Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.3
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
540Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
542The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
543Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
544Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
545Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
547Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.59
548Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
549Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
550Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
551Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.03
552Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
553De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.19
554Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.4
555Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.68
556Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
557Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
558Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
560Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.64
561Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
562Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.47
563Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
565Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.21
566Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.21
567Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.53
568Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.29
569Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
570W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
571Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
572Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.9
573Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
574Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.91
575Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
576Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.31
577Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
578Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
579Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
580J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.43
581Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
582Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
583RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.18
584Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
585Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
586John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
587Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
588Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.49
589The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
590Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.78
591Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
592Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.61
593Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
594Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
595Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
596Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
597Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.6
598Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
599Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
600Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
601Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.97
602Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.93
603Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
604London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
605Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.31
606Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.28
607Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
608Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
609Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.63
610The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
611Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
612Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
613Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.82
614Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
615Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.69
616Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
617The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
618G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
619Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
620Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.31
621Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.4
622Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
623B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
624Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
625Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
626Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
627Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.79
628Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.17
629John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
630Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
631Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
632Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
633Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.78
634Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
635After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
636Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
637Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
638Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
639Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.07
640Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
641Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
642Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
643Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
644Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
645Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
646John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.43
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
648Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.49
649Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
650Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.95
651Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
652Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.19
653J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
654Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.56
655Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.91
656Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
657Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
658Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
659Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
660The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
661Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.34
662Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.05
663T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.81
664J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.77
666gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.72
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.65
668James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
669Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.79
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
671Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
673Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
675Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.76
676Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.83
677Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
679Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
680Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
681Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
682Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.38
684Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
685America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
686Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
687Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
688Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
689Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
690Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
691Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
692Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
693Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
694Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
695WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
696Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
697Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
698Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
699Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.2
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
701Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
702Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
703Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
704Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.38
705Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
706Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
707Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
708Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
709Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.52
710Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
711Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
712Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
713Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.01
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
717Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
718Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
721J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
722Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.37
723Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
725Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.73
726Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.56
728Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
729Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
733David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.03
734John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
735Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.14
736Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.63
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.39
738Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.75
739Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
742Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.84
743Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
744Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
745Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.22
746Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.07
747Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
748Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
750Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
751Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.78
752C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
753Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
754Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
755Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
756Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
757David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.5
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
759Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
760Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
761Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
762Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
763Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
764Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.09
765Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.81
766Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
767Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
768Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
769Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.56
770Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.94
771Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.06
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.58
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.85
774Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
775Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.26
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.6
780Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.57
783Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.75
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
785Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
786Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
787Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.29
788Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
789Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.47
790Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.64
791Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
792Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.8
793Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
794Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
795Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
796Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.59
797The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
798Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
799Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
800Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
801Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
802G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.34
803Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.5
804Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
805Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.25
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.46
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.05
810Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
811Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
812Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
813Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
814Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
815Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
816Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
817The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
818Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
819James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
820Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.44
821Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
823The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.48
824Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
825Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
826Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
827Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
828Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.81
829Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
830Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.68
831Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.25
832Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
837Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
838Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
839Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.03