SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-12-2017, 22:41:17
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.79
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.97
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
8Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
11Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.78
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
14Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
15Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
16Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
17Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
18KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
19Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
20Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
21O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
22Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
23Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
24Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.52
25Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
26Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
27John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
28Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
29 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
30Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
31Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
32J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
33W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
34Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
35Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
36Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
37Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
38The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
39Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
40Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
41Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
42Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
43Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
44Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
45Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
46Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
47Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
48Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
49Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
50Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
51J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
52Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.28
53Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
54Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
55Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
56Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.29
57Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
58Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
59McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
60stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
61stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
62Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
63Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
64Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
65Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
66George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.44
67Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
68Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
69Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
70Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
71Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
72Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
73Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.1
74Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.34
75Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
76Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
77Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
78Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.57
79Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.21
80Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.56
81Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.52
82Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.1
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.86
86Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.95
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
90Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
91Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.6
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
94Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
95Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
96Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.81
97Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
98Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.92
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
101J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
102Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
103Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.72
104Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.75
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
108Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
109J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
110Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
111Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
112Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
113Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211
114Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
115Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
116Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
117James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
118Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
119Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
120Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
121Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
122Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
123Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
124Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
126Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.45
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.8
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.6
134Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
135Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
136Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
137Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
139sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
140Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.01
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
144Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.97
146Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
149Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
150Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
152Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
153Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
154Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
155Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
157Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
158Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
159Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
160Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.14
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
165Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.79
166Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
167Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
170Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
171Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
172Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
176James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
177Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
178Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
179Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.42
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
182Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
184Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
185James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
186Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
187Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
188Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
189Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
190Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
191Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
192Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
193Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
194Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8518928.86
195Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
196Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
197The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
198e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
199Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
200Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
201Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
202Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
203Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
204The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.3
205Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
206Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
207J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
208Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
209Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
210The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
211David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
212Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
213Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
214Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
215Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.05
216Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
217James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
218Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.06
219Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
220Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
221Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
222Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
223Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
224One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
225Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
226Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.32
227Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
228Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
229Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
230J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
231Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
232James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
233Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
234John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
235Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
236Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
237Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
238Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
239Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
240Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
241The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
242G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
243Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
244Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
245G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
246Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
247willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
248Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
249Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
250Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
251Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
252The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.28
253M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
254Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.23
255Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
256Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
257Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.17
258Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
259ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.72
260Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.27
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.55
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.77
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
275Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.44
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
279Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.8
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
281Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
283The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
290Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
291Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
292Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
293John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
294Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
295Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
296Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
298Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.67310.6
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
300Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
301Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
302Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
303Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
304Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
305Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.02
306The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
307Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.41
308The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
309Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.68
310Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
313The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
314Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.9
317Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.65
318Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
319Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
320The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
321Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
322Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
323Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
324Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.07
325Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
326Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.71
327James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
328Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
329Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
330Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
331Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
332Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.54
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
335Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.98
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.35
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
341David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
343Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.27
345Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
346The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
347L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
348McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
349Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
350Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
351Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
352Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
353Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
354Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
356Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
357Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
360Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
361Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
362Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
363Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.43
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
366Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
367James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.1
369Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
370Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
371The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
372Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.27
373Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
374RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.88
375Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
376TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
377Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
378Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
379Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
380Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.41
382Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
383Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.43
384Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
385G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
386Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
387Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
388Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
389Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
390Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
391Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.97
392Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
393Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
394Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
395Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
396Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
397Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
398The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
399Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
400Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.19
401Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
402Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
403The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
404Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
406Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
407John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
408Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.15
409Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
410Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
411Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
412Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
413Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
414Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
415Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
416Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
417The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
418Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
419Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
420Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
421Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
422The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
423Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
424Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
425Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
426Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
427Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
428Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
429De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
430The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
431Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
432Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
433Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
434Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
435Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
436The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
437Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
438Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
439The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
440L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
441Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
442John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
443Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
444Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
445Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.67
446Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
447Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
448HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
449Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
450John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
451Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
452Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.62
453Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
454e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
455Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
456Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
460M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
461Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.2
462Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
463Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.77
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.65
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
468Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
474Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
475Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
477Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
478George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
480J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
481Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.15
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
483Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
484Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.27
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.13
487Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.62
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
489The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.75
490Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
491McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.13
492The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
493Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
495badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
496Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
497Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
498David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
499Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
500Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
501Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
502Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.76
503Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
504Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
505Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.83
506Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
507Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
508Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
509The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
510Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
511Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
513HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
514John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
515Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
516Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
517Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
518Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.71
519Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
520The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
521Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
522Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
523Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.62
524Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
525Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
526Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
527The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
528J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.09
529Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
531Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
532Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
533David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
534Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
535Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
536Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
538Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
539Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
540Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
542Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
543Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
544Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
545Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
546Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
549Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
550De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.32
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
552Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
553Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
555Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
556Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
557Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
558Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
560Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
561Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
562Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.24
563John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
564Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
565Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
566Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
567Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
568Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
569Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
570Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
571Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
572Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
573Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
574Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
575Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
576Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
577Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
578Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
579J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
580Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
581Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
582London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
583Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.02
584Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
585Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
586Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
587Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
588Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
589Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.04
590Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
591Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
592Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
593Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
594Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
595Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
596Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
597Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.99
598RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
599Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
600Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
601The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
602Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
603Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
604Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
605Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
606W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
607The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
608Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
609Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.5
610Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
611G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
612Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
613Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
614The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
615Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
616Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
617Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
618Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
619Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
620B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
621Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
622Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
623Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.28
624Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
625Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
626Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
627Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
628John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
629Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
630Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
631Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.75
632Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
633Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
635After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
637Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
638Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
639Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
640John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
641Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
642Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
643Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
644Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
645Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
646Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.64
648Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
649Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
650Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.98
651Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.25
652J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
653Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.6
654Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.96
655Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
656The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
657Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
658Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
659Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
660Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.29
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.9
662J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
663Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
664Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
665gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
666James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
667Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
668Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.81
669Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
670Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
671Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
672Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
673Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
674America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
675WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.4
676WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
677Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
678Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
679Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
680Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
681Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.81
682Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
683Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
684Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.48
685Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.76
686Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.54
687Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
688Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
689Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
690Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
691Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
693Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
694Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
695Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.236614.75
696Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
697Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
698Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
699Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
700Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
701Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
702WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
703Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
704Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
705Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
706Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
707Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
708Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
709Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
710Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
711Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
712Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
713Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
714Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
715Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
716Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
717Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
718Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
719Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
720Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
721Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
722Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
723Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
724J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
725Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
728Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
729The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.06
730Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
731David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.07
732John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
733Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
734Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
735Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
736J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
737Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
738J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
739Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
740Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
741Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
742Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.35
743Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
744Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.85
745Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
746Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.32
747Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
748Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
749Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
750David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
751Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
752Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
753Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
754Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
755Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
756Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
758Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
759Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
760C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
761Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
762Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
763Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
764Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
765Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
766Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.78
767Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.67
768Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
769Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
770Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
771Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
772Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
773Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
774David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
775Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.3
776Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
777Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
778Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.91
780Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.8
781Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
783Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
784Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
785Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
786Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.52
787Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
788Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.33
789Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
790Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
791Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
792Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
793Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
794The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
795Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
796Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
797Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
798Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
799G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.36
800Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
801Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
802Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
803Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.36
804Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
805Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.29
807Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
808The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.07
809Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.64
810Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
812Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
813Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
814Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
815Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
816Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
817Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
818Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
820Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
822Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
823Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
824James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
825The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.5
826Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
827The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
828Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
829Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
830Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
831Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
832Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
833East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
834Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
835Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
836Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.33
837Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
838Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
839Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
841Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
842Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
845Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
846Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61