SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-06-2017, 15:00:04
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9710039.210917.61
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.07
9Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.71
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
11Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
13Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
14KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
15O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
17Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.55
19Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
20Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
21Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717369.28014.6
23Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
24Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
25Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
26Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
27Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.77
28stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
29Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
30Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
31Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
32Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.35
33Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
34Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
35Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
36Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
37stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
38Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
39Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
40Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
41Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
42W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
43Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
44Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
45Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.7
46Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
47Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.53
48McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
49Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
50Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.96
51Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
52J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
53Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
54Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
55Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
56Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
57The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.38
58Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
59Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.51
60J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
61Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.43
62Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
63Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
64Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
65Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
66Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.66
67Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.68
68Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.31
69Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.71
70Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
71George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
72 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.77
73Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.68
74Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
75John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
76Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
77Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
78Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.29
79Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
80Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.74
81Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
82Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.47
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.77
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.1
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.93
86Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7893
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
89Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
90Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.58
91Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.56
92Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.491069.64113.06
93Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.67
94Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.23
95Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.62
96Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
97Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.16
98Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.81
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.57
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.79
101J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.75
102Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
103Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.8
104Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.88
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
107Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
108Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
109Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
110Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.38
111Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.38
112Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
113Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
114Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.36
115Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
116Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
117Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.57
118Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.3
119Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
120Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
122Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.38
123Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.86
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.82
126Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.98
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.91
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.51
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.85
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.62
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.67
134Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.3
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.96
139sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
140badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.75
141Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.32
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.08
143Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.87
144Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.44
145Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.49
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.21
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.75
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.1
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.69
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
152Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.75
153Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.67
154Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.46
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.57
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.54
157Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.93
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.47
159Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.72
160Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.77
161Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.7
162Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.17
163Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.37
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.56
165Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.49
166Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.3
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.85
168Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.71
169Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.17
170Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.27
171Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.86
172Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.56
173Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.66
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.22
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
177Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.5
178Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.24
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932.01
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
181Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.37
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.43
184Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.84
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.92
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
188Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.37
189Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.36
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.17
191e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.98
192J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.36
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
194Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
195Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
196Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
197Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.96
198Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
199The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.12
200Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
201Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
202Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.43
204Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
205Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
206The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
207Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
208Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.97
209Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
210James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.48
211David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
212Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.41
213The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.38
214Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.17
215Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.86
216Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
217Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
218Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.32
219ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.79
220Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.15
221The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.49
222Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
223Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
224M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.94
225Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
226Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
227Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
228J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.73
229G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
230Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
231Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
232James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.31
233John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.42
234Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.25
235Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.79
236willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.28
237Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.48
238Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
239Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
240Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.81
241Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
242Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
243Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
244Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
245Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
246Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
247Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
248Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
249Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
250Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.71
251Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.17
252Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.26
253The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
254Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.41
255G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
256One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.22
257Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
258Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.19
259Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
260Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.35
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.1
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.42
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.59
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.18
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.9
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.33
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68193.01
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.04
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.47
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.65
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.91
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.81
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.06
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.95
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.42
278Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.14
279John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
280Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.83
281Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.76
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.05
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.57
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.72
287Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.99
288The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.69
289John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
290Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.47
291Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
292Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.62
293Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
294Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.75
295Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.33
296Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.08
297Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.86
298Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
299Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.72
300Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.47
301Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.28
302Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.63
303Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
304Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.04
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.73
306Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.44
307Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.55
308Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.54
309The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
310Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.96
311W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.21
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.59
313The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
314Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.54
315Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.93
316Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.69
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.44
318The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.83
319Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
320Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
321Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.87
322Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
323Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.67
324James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
325Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.11
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
327Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
328Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.11
329Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.9
330Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.74
331Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.85
332Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.64
333Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.65
334Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.79
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.98
336Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.81
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.42
338Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
340Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.59
341David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.89
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.6
343Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.31
344Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.25
345The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.11
346Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.83
347Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.76
348L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.23
349Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.85
350Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
351McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.56
352Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
353Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
354Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.9
355Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.75
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.82
357Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.34
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.84
359Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
360Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.19
361Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.54
364J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.42
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.42
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.49
367The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.13
368Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.87
369Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.54
370Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
371The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
372Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
373RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.93
374Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.46
375TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.56
376Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.62
377Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.45
378Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.1
379Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.71
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.47
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
382Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
383Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.99
384Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
385Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.2
386Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.02
387Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
388Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
389Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
390Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.64
391Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.67
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
393Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
394Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
395Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.19
396Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
397Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
398Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
399Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
400John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.89
401Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
402Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.02
405The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.53
406Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.38
407Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.81
408Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
409Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.54
410Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
411Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
412Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.17
413Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.21
414Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.9
415Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
416L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.24
417Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.48
418The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.36
419The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.3
420The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
421Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.72
422Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
423HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.22
424Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
425Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.38
426The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
427Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
428Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
429Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.23
430Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.65
431Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.21
432Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
433Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.72
434Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.45
435John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.28
436Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
437The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
438Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.58
439Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
440Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.36
441Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.24
442e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.42
443Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.84
444Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.22
445Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.37
446John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
447Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
448De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
449Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.32
450Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.28
451Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.88
452Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.54
453Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
454Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.9
455The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.18
456Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.57
457M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
458Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.24
459Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.38
460Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.68
461C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.12
462Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.8
463Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.7
464Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.22
465Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.8
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
468Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.41
469Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
470Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
471George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.83
472Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
473Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.44
474Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.84
475Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
476Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
477J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.17
478Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6103.02
479Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.19
480Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
481Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
482Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.33
483Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.17
484Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.65
485The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.03
486The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.57
487Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.26
488McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.16
489Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.35
490The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.64
491Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
492Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
493Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.71
494Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
495Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.53
496Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
497Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.83
498Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.48
499Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.18
500Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.2
501HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.54
502The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.24
503Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.85
504David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
505Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.51
506Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.78
507Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.09
508John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.42
509Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.16
510Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
511Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.27
512Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.86
513Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.74
514Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.76
515Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.95
516The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.51
517Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
518Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
519Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
520Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
521Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
522The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
523Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.4227.3331.45
524Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.65
525Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
526J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.13
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.17
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
530David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.75
531Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
533Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.43
534Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
535Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
536Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.05
537Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
538The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.15
539Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.48
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.61
542Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.37
543Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
544Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
545Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.39
546Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.63
547Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
548Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
549Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.25
550Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
551Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
552Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.92
553Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.2
555Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
556De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.47
557Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
558Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
559Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.56
560Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.28
561Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.58
562Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.51
563Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
564Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
565Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
566J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.46
567Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.61
568Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
569Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
570Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.19
571W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.44
572Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.96
573Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.6
574Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
575Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.53
576RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
577G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
578Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
579Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
580Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
581Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
582Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.69
583Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
584Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.64
585Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
586Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.66
587Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.28
588Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
589Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
590Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.46
591Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
592Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.07
593Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.17
594London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
595The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.19
596The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
597Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
598Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.24
599Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.12
600Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.15
601Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
602Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
603Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.32
604Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
605Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.34
606Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
607Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.61
608Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
609Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
610The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.3
611Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.35
612Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.43
613Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.15
614John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
615Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17712.03
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.48
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.72
620Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.31
621Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.84
622Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.06
623John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
624Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.25
625Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.59
626Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.48
627Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
628Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.78
629Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.15
630Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.84
631Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
632Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.06
633After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.27
634Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
635Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
636Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.53
637Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
638Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.522
639Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.22
640Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
641Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
642Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
643John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.46
644Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.42
645Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.83
646Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
647Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
648Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.32
649J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.99
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.65
651Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143.03
652Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.42
653Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
654Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
655Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.12
656Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.36
657The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
658T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.97
659Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.12
661Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.72
662gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.78
663Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.83
664James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
665Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.84
666Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.58
667Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
668Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
669Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.17
670Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.07
671Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.87
672Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
673Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
674Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
675Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.88
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
678Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.14
679WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.43
680Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.34
681Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
682Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
683Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
684Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
685Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.48
686Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.55
687Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.15
688Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.32
689Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.62
690Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.56
691Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
692Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.33
693Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
694Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.91
695Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.03
696Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
697Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.68
698Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.57
699Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
700Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
701WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.2
702Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.04
703Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.34
704Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.3
705Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.27
706Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.51
707Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.05
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.06
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.85
711Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.38
712Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.14
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.41
716Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.26
717Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.44
718Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.77
719J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
720Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.02
721Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
722Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.6
723Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.18
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.06
725The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
726Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.73
727David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.11
728John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.07
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.2
730Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.68
731Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.8
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.12
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.62
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.11
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.34
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.35
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.88
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.92
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.63
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.46
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.99
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.45
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.58
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.68
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.81
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.85
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.79
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6732
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.1
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.67
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.51
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.9
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.73
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.55
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.35
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.94
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.65
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.63
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.37
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.89
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.37
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.08
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.17
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.22
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.64
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.15
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412.01
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.7
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.31
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.4
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.17
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.55
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.38
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.15
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.58
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.39
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.33
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.11
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.24
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.66
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.13
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.62
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.53
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.17
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.49
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.15
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.73
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.86
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.28
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.37
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.39
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.52
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.13
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.97
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.5
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.4
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.39
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.29
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.34
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.73
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.12
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.64