SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 04-06-2020, 12:08:21
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820220.23
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.7
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.6
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.65
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.9
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.16
8Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
9Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.71
11KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.21
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.43
14Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.16
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
16Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.22
17Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.5
18Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
19Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.02
20Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.68
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.2
22Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.25
23Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.52
24Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
25Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
26J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
27Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.31
28Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
29Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
30Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.6
31Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.62
32Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.53
33stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
34stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
35Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.11
36Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.23
37Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
38Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.18
39Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.02
40Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.38
41John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.37
42Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
43Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.05
44Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
45Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.47
46Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.58
47Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
48Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.53
49Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.19
50J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.56
51Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.55
52Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.6
53Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
54Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
55Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.53
56 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
57Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.13
58Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
59McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
60Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.4
61Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
62Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
63Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.41
64Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
65Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
66Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.54
67Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.38
68Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.77
69The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.3
70Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
71Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.47
72Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.7
73Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.23
74Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.39
75Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.56
76Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.43
77Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
78Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.26
79George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.39
80W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.53
81Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.37
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.62
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.26
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.43
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.34
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.05
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.51
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.32
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.52
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.68
91Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.38
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.35
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.55
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.62
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.11
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.91
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.68
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.64
99Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.66
100J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.48
101Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
102Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.54
103Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.61
104Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.21
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.6
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.51
108Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.81
109Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529
110Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.33
111Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.28
112J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.53
113Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.25
114Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.97
115Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.38
116Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
117James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
118Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.12
119Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
120Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
121Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.27
122Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.31
123Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.36
124Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.13
125Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.52
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.6
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.53
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.79
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.55
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.51
131Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.94
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.41
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.7
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.21
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.78
136Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.6
138Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.11
139Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.86
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.45
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.63
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.39
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.69
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.78
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.94
146Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.25
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.54
148Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.94
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.23
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.99
151Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.45
152Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
153Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.24
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.13
155Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.47
156Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.52
157Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.96
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.55
159Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.54
160Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.13
161Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.25
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.28
163Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.51
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.38
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.07
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.45
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.67
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.91
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.07
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.66
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.78
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.5
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
174Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.36
175Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.21
176sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.68
177Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
178J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.01
179Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.64
180James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.27
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.21
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.9
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.86
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
185Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.32
186Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.73
187Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933
188Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.14
189The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.87
190Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.82
191John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.31
192Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.21
193Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
194J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.26
195Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.24
196Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.47
197The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
198Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.34
199Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.41
200Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.26
201e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.78
202Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.28
203Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.44
204Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.24
205Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.34
206Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.92
208Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.5
209Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
210Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.3
211Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.77
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.04
213Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
214Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.6
215M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.77
216Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.17
217James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.24
218Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
219Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.47
220Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.18
221Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.13
222Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.32
223Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
224Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.37
225Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
226Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
227willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.18
228Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
229Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.18
230Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.72
231Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.59
232Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.69
233Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
234Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.18
235Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.88
236Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.06
237Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.69
238J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.51
239Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.38
240The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.38
241Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.53
242Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
243Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
244David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.63
245G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
246Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
247The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.2
248James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.38
249One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.15
250Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.64
251ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.52
252Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
253Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.9
254Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.17
255The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.91
256Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
257G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.32
258Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
259Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.42
260Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.72
261Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.72
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.83
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.19
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.89
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.13
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68286.92
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.65
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.29
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.71
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.08
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.68
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.66
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.22
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
277James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.55
278ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.68
279Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.79
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.68
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.19
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.19
284Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.91
285John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.01
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.67
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.85
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.35
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.46
291Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.42
292Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.48
293Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.76
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.74
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.96
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.67
297Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.5
298Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.68
299John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.41
300Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
301Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.24
302Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.37
303Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.88
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.53
305Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.07
306Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.29
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.56
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.93
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.16
310The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.57
311Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.35
312Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.84
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.05
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.4
315Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.14
316Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.22
317W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.02
318Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.35
319Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.77
321Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
322Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.6
323Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.85
324Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.68
325The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.68
326Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.73
327Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.34
328Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
329Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.54
330Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20037.41178.522.16
331Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.53
332James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
333John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
334Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.83
335Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.58
336Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.84
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.49
339Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.42
340Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.87
341Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.51
342Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.27
343Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.08
344David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.72
345The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.12
346The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.64
347Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.2
348Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.49
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.86
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.86
351The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.92
352Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.7
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.54
354McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.42
355Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.64
356L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.13
357Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.5
358Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.26
359Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.71
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.76
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.45
362Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.67
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.69
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.1
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.96
366Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.19
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.08
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.62
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
370J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.18
371Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.63
372Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.08
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.92
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.66
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.62
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.38
377Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.68
378Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
379Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.59
380Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.71
381Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.69
382Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.84
383RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.56
384Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.09
385TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.65
386Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.39
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.86
388Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.19
389Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.67
390J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.29
391Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.2
392Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
393Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.37
394Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.02
395Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.47
396Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
397Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.49
398Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.67
399Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.56
400Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.82
401Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.13
402Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.5
403G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.17
404Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.49
405Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.2
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.27
407Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.55
408Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.19
409Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.83
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.63
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.12
412The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.42
413Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
414Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.61
415Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.13
416John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.71
417Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.16
418Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.94
419The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
420Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.37
421Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.45
422Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.42
423Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.3
424The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.18
425Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
426Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.19
427Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.37
428Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.22
429e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.33
430The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.24
431Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
432Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.25
433Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.17
434Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.57
435Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.13
436Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.14
437Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
438L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.12
439The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.19
440Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
441Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
442Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.44
443Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.1
444Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.15
445Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.34
446Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.1
447Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978813.89
448Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.5
449Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.24
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
451Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.15
452Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.73
453Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
454The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.12
455Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
456HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.13
457John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
458Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.37
459Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.74
460Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.83
461The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
462Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.61
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.24
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.66
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.3
466Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.64
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.03
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.51
469Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.18
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.59
471C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.93
472Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.36
473Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.03
474Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.64
475Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.28
476W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.63
477Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.49
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.26
479Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6761.97
480Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.76
481Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.81
482Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.6
483Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.38
484Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.43
485George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.68
486Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.12
487Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.47
488Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.65
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.9
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.01
491Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.86
492Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.94
493Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.35
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.36
495James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.44
496Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.68
497Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
498McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.96
499Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.22
500Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.32
501Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.45
502Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.05
503The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.51
504badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.63
505The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.521.99
506Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.35
507Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.39
508Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.63
509Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.88
510Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.89
511Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.68
512Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.66
513Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.83
514Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.42
515Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.93
516Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.526.76
517Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.7
518Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.26
519John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
520David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.57
521HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.4
522Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.5
523Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
524Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4101.98
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.89
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.59
528Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.58
529The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.89
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.34
531Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.44
532Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.95
533Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
534Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.13
535Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.21
536Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.39
537The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.47
538J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.91
539Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.62
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.97
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.32
542Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.84
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.49
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.251.97
545Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.42
546Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.31
547Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.21
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.46
549Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.76
550Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.38
551Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.88
553Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.49
554Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.54
555Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.52
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.44
557Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.26
558Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.3
559Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.18
560Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
561Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.14
562Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.47
563Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.57
564Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.7
565Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.96
566De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.73
567Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.27
568Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.3
569Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.49
570Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.18
571Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.43
572Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.19
573Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.39
574Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92122.98
575Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.17
576Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.34
577Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.42
578Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.17
579Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.48
580Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.47
581Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.34
582W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.33
583J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.34
584Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.21
585Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.17
586Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
587Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.74
588Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.14
589Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
590Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.67
591Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
592Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.72
593Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
594Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.11
595Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
596Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.25
597Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.5
598Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
599The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.1
600Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.22
601Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
602G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
603Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
604Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.36
605Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.16
606Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
607Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
608Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
609Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.62
610Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.47
611Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.49
612Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.51
613London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
614Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.38
615Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.12
616Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.49
617Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.21
618Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
619Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.19
620Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.09
621Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
622The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.2
623Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
624John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
625Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.16
626RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.1
627Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.22
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.08
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.4
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.55
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.07
634Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.66
635Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.47
636Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
637Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6731.99
638John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.15
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.82
640Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.34
641Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.67
642Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.9
643Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.35
644Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.62
645Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.49
646After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.18
647John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.33
648Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
649Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
650Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.03
651Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.15
652Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.41
653Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.39
654Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.53
655Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.82
656Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.71
657Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.31
658Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.88
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.83
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.34
662Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.38
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.64
664Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.17
665Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.36
666Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
667The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.92
668Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.14
669Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3332.96
670Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.24
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2541.99
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.63
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.95
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.84
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.42
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.58
677James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.54
678Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.68
679Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.69
680Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.9
681Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.92
682Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.48
683America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.34
684Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.06
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.08
686Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.55
687Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.87
688Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.71
689Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.4
690Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
691Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.08
692WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.27
693Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.21
694Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
695Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.2
696Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
697Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.68
698Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236611.98
699Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.03
700Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
701Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.53
702Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.29
703Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.57
704Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.76
705Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
706Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
707Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
708Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
709Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.43
710Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
711Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
712Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
713Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.45
714Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
715Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
716Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.42
717WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.12
718Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.37
719Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.19
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.66
721Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.27
722Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.06
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.9
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.17
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.12
726Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.15
727J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.48
728Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.6
729Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.45
730Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.28
731Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.17
732Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.83
733Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.39
734Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.93
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.82
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.91
737Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.55
738Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.57
739John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.85
740David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.89
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.79
743Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.22
744Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.51
745Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.29
746J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.49
747Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.63
748J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
749Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.14
750Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.48
751Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.42
752Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.21
753Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.29
754Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
755David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.32
756Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
757C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.15
759Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.02
760Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
761Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.7
762Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
763Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.03
764Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.34
765Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.62
766Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.55
767Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.54
768Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.81
769Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.12
770Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.7
771Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.89
772Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.53
773Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.23
774Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.07
775Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
776De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.2
777Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.05
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.13
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.19
780Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.4
781Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.73
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
783Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
784Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.08
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.08
786Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
787Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.78
788Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.5
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.28
790Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.46
791Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.27
792The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.1
793Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.14
794Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.26
795Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.09
796Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.07
797Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
798Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
799Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.03
800Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.08
801Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.5
802Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.31
803Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.83
804Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.95
805Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.68
806Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411
807Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.41
808Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.31
809Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.52
810Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.81
811The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.19
812G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.26
813Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.3
814Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.04
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.34
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.93
817Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.14
818Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.52
819Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.05
820Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.2
821Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
822Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.14
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.42
824James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.38
825Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.27
826Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.82
827Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.7
828Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.58
829Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.19
830Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
831Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.29
832Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.49
833Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.39
834The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.4
835Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
836Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
837Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
838Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
839Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.36
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.18
842Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.33
843Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.32
844Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.58
845Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.2
846Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.95
847Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.22
848Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.08
849Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.14
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.38
851Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.02
852Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.18
853Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"Mirror Image"SACD201900005.82
854Weather Report "Tale Spinnin'"SACD2018000020.45
855Mahavishnu Orchestra "Birds Of Fire"SACD2015000021.74
856Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"New City"SACD2019000019.75
857Herbie Hancock "Sextant"SACDr />000022.55
858Herbie Hancock "Thrust"SACD201600003.88
859Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.83