SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 16-08-2018, 15:39:17
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.33
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.89
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.02
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
11Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.84
13Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
14Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
15Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
18O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
19KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
20Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
21Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
22Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
23Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.48
24Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
25Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
26Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.89
27Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.66
28Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.54
29stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.41
30Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
31Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
32Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
33Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
34Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
35W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
36Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
37Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
38Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
39Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
40Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
41Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
42Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
43Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
44Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
45Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
46Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
47John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
48The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
49George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
50Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
51Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
52J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
53Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
54stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
55Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
56Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
57Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
58Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
59Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
60Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.73
61Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.86
62Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.45
63Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
64Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
65Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.34
66J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
67Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
68Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.46
69Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.63
70Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.26
71Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
72Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.42
73Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.39
74Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
75 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.72
76Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
77Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
78Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
79McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
80Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
81Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.29
82Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
83Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.92
84Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.84
85Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
86Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.75
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.78
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.5
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
91Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.54
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.01
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
94Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.55
95Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.75
96Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.75
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
98Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.72
99Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.9
100Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.16
101Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.71
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.65
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
104Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.63
105Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.76
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
107Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.8
108Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.39
109James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
110Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
111J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.75
112Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
113Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
114Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
115Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
116Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
117Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.31
118Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.18
119Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.27
120Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
121Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.4
122Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
123Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
124Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.5
125Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.45
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.74
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.89
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.37
129Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.91
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.75
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
132Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
133Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.49
134Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
135David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.51
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
137Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
140sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.77
141Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.92
142Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.25
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.93
144Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.77
145Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.37
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.6
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.56
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.03
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.54
150Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2547.41
151Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.63
152Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
153Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.41
154Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.7
155Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.45
157Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.89
158Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.54
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.39
160Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.65
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.68
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.64
163Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.1
164Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.29
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.46
166Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.41
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.72
168Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.19
169Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.61
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.08
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.2
172Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.62
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.16
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.64
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.29
177Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.21
178Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.31
179Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
180Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.04
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.86
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.33
183Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.1
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
185W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
186J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.95
187Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.26
188Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.31
189Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
190Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.4
191Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.94
192J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.34
193Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.92
194Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.55
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.45
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
197The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
198Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.31
199Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.55
200Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
201Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
202Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
203e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.92
204John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.38
205The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.04
206Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.12
208Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
209Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912
210Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
211ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
212Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.15
213Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
214Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.77
215Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.19
216Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.84
217Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.81
218Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.98
219Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
220Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
221G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
222Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
223Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.32
224Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
225Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.74
226One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
227Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
228Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.53
229Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
230James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.29
231Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
232M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.9
233G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
234James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
235Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
236The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.16
237Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
238Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.02
239David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.71
240Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.65
241Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
242The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
243Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.18
244Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
245willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.25
246The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
247Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
248Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
249Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.35
250Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
251Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
252Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.5
253Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
254Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
255Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.84
256Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
257J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.67
258Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.18
259Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.69
260Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.76
261Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.03
262Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.38
263Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.49
264Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.11
265Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.84
266Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.25
267Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.91
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.91
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.41
270ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.83
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.59
272Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.69
273Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.08
274Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.92
275Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.38
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.38
277Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.77
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.16
279Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.07
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.73
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.98
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.03
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
284Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.68
285Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.52
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.64
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.52
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.92
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
290Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.93
291Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.01
292Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.81
293Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.72
294Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
295Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
296Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.52
297Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.51
298Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.58
299Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.34
300John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.48
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.82
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.55
303Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
304Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.6
305Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.98
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.68
308Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.31
309W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.14
310Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.48
311Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.93
312Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.65
313The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.51
315Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.52
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.87
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.33
318Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.79
319Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
320Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.68
321Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
322Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.35
323John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
324Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
325Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
326Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
327Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.01
328Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
329Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.06
330Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.62
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.34
332The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.78
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.38
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.93
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.6
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.59
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.25
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.7
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.42
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.25
341David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.85
342Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.51
343Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
345The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.05
348Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
349Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.7
350Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
351McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.52
352Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.77
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.63
355L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.19
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.85
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.65
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.77
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.25
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.79
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.26
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.1
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.72
364Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
365James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.49
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.36
367Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.4
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.36
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
371Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.06
372Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.48
373The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.97
374Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.89
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.8
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.34
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.8
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.57
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.35
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.03
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.67
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.38
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.39
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.54
387Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.59
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.63
390Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
391Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.56
392Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.44
393Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.97
394Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.78
395Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.95
396Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.18
397G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
398Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
399Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
400Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
401Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.71
402Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.21
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.34
404The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.5
405Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
406Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
407Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.76
408Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
409The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
410Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
411Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.1
412John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
413Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
414Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
415Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
416Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.5
417Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
418Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.46
419The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
420Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.22
421Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.19
422Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.85
423Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
424Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.67
425The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
426Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
427The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.3
428Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.35
429HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.17
430The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
431Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.16
432Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.55
433Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
434Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.21
435L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.2
436Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.63
437Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
438Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.32
439Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.29
440Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
441Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.35
442Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.34
443Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
444Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.1
445De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
446Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
447Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
448e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.4
449Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
450The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
451Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
452Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
453John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
454Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.26
455Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
456Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.43
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.84
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.04
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.48
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.15
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.34
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.08
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.7
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.59
467Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.37
468Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.69
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.72
470Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.75
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.19
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.83
473Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.94
474George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.78
475Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.78
476Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
477Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.73
478Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
479Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
480Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.07
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.11
483Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.92
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.22
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.98
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.16
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.08
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.56
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.52
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.65
491Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.3
492badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
493Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.19
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
495The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.6
496McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.09
497Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.3
498Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.91
499Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
500Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.79
501John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
502Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
503Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
504Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.47
505Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.63
506Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.14
507Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
508Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.78
509The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.17
510Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.42
511Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.72
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.02
513David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.67
514HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.51
515Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.49
516Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.78
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.14
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
519Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.66
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.69
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.91
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
523The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.53
524Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
525Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.26
526J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.05
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
528Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.52
529Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
530Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
531Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.73
532Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.59
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.09
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.68
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.56
537Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.29
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.4
540Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.45
541Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.58
542Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.64
543The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.12
544Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
545Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.58
546Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.57
547Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.36
548Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
549Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
550Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
551Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
552De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.13
553Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.61
554Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.25
555Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
556Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
557Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.87
558Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.45
559Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
560Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
561Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.25
562Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.51
563Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.99
564Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.66
565Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.62
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.19
567Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
568Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
569Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
570Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
571RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
572W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.4
573Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.88
574Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
575Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.45
576Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.33
577Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.28
578G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
579Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
580Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
581Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.61
582Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
583Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.29
584Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
585Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.5
586Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
587Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
588John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
589Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
590London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.2
591Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.25
592Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.85
593Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.32
594Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
595Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
596Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
597Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
598The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
599The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.26
600Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
601Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.43
602Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.9
603Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
604Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.94
605J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.42
606Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
607Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
608Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.41
609The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
610Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.77
611Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.75
612Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
613Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
614Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.59
615Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
616Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.6
617Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.16
618Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.56
619Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
620Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
621Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.29
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.38
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.68
627Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.24
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.77
629John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.21
630Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
632Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.15
633Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.97
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
635Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.06
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.43
637After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.23
638Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.77
639Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.72
640Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
641Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.2
642Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.08
643Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
644Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.61
645Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
646John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.42
647Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.83
648Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
649Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.5
650Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.93
651Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.48
652Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.09
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.15
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.95
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.54
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.88
657Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.34
658Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.31
659Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
660Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.26
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
662The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
663Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.22
664T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.76
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.75
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.08
667gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.7
668Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.63
669Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.79
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.78
671James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
673Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.54
675Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.12
677Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.74
678Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.11
679WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.36
680America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.43
681WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
682Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.11
683Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.81
684Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.99
686Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.07
687Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
688Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
689Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.44
690Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
691Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.46
692Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.52
693Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
694Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
695Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
696Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
697Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
698Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.3
699Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
701Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.25
702WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
703Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.35
704Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
705Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.85
706Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
707Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
708Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
709Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
710Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.26
711Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.52
712Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
713Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.99
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.01
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.79
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.11
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
721Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.12
722Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.36
723J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
724Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.72
725Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
726Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.24
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.95
728Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.55
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.98
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.08
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.68
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.2
734John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.99
735David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.02
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.11
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.37
738Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.61
739Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.73
740Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
742J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
743Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.64
744Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.81
745Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
746Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
747Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.16
748Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.82
749Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
750Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.08
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
752Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.76
753C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.17
754Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.18
755Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.24
756Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
757Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.76
758Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
759David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.47
760Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.41
761Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
762Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.59
763Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
764Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.32
765Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
766Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
767Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.41
768Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.3
769Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.8
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.51
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.93
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.53
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.84
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.47
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.63
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.51
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.24
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.58
780Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.88
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.56
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.35
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.72
786Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.44
787Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.48
788Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.95
789G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.33
790Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.79
791Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.26
793Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.63
794Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412
795Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.38
796Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.18
797Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.58
798Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.1
799Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
800Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
801The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.15
802Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
803Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
804Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
805Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.22
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.44
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.03
810Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
811Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.61
812Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
813Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.09
814James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
815Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
816Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
817Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
818Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
820Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.8
821Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.56
822Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.35
823Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.67
824Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.43
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
826Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
827The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
828The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.47
829Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
830Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
831Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.91
832Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.23
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
838Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.28
839Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.25
840Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.69
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.99
842Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.26
843Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002