SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-06-2019, 15:37:30
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.72
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.58
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.74
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
11Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
12Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.63
13Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
14Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
16Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.65
18O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
19Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
20Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
21Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.5
23Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.39
24John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
25Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
26J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
27 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
28Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.14
29Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
30Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
31Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
32Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.38
33Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
34Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.16
35Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
36Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
37George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
38Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
39Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
40Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
41Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
42Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
43Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
44Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.4
45Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
46Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
47The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
48Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
49J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
50W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.53
51Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
52Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
53Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.36
54Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
55Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
56Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.6
57Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
58stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
59Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
60Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
61Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
62Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.7
63Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.25
64Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.31
65Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
66Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.53
67Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
68Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
69stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
70Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
71Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.34
72Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
73Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
74Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
75Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
76Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
77Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
78Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
79Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
80Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
81Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.29
82McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.22
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.09
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.53
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
87Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.94
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
89Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
90Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.66
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.03
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.61
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
101Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.65
102Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
104J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
107Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.67
108Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.34
109Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
110Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
111Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
112James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
113Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
114Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
115Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
116Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
117Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
118J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
119Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
120Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.18
121Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
122Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
123Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
124Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
125Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
126Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.58
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.63
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.21
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.49
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
135Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
137Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.48
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
140Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.75
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.29
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.36
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
146Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.4
148Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
149Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.62
150Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
151Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.45
152Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.32
154Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.38
155Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.68
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
157Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.23
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
160Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.2
163Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
164Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
166Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.04
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.56
168Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.11
169Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.52
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
172Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
174Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
176Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.92
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
178sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
179Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
180Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.14
184J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
186Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
188Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
189John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
190Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
191Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
192Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
193Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
194Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
195Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
196Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
198Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
199Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
200Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
201Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
202J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
203Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
204Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
205The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
206Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
207Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
208The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.95
209Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
210G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
211Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
212Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
213G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
214Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
215Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.01
216Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
217Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
218The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.01
219Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
220Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
221Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.54
222Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.15
223Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.78
224Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
225Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
226M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
227Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
228One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
229The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
230Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
231Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
232Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
233David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
234James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
235Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
236The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
237Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
238James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
239Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
240Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
241J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
242Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
243willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
244Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
245ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
246Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
247Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
248Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
249Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.11
250Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
251Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.32
252Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
253Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
254Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
255Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
256Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
257Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
258Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.12
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.27
261Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
263Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.95
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.78
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.77
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
271ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
272Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
273Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.79
274Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
275Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.91
276Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.27
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.21
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
279Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.68
280Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
281Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.94
283The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.89
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.44
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.42
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.7
287Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
288Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
289Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
290The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.8
291Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.78
292Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
293Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
294Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
295Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
296Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.24
297Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
298Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
299John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
300Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
302Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.65
303Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.39
304Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.14
305Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.54
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
308The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
309Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.16
310Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.84
311Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
313Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.42
314The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
315Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
318Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
319Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
320Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
321Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
322John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
323Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.82
324Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
325Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
326Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
328The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
329Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
330Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
331Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
332James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.07
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.46
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.59
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
341The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
342Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
343David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
344Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.41
345Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
348Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
349Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
350Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
351L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
353Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
354Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
355Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.54
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.01
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
366James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.44
367Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.19
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.99
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.75
371Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.52
372Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.67
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.19
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.92
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.59
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.28
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
387Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
388Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.47
389Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
390Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
391G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
392Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
393Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.53
394Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
395Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
396Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.89
397Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
398Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
399Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
400Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
401Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.11
402Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.12
403Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.38
404Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.87
405John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
406Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
407Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
408Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
409Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
410Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
411Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.26
412The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
413The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
414Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
415Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
416Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.1
417Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.29
418Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
419Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
420Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
421Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
422The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.1
423L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
424Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
425The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
426Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
427Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
428Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
429Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
430Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
431Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
432Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
433Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
434Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
435Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
436Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.14
437Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.69
438Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
439The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
440Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
441Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
442Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
443De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.22
444Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
445Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
446Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978815.05
447Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
448Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.1
449The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.12
450Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
451e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
452Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
453Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
454HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.1
455John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
456Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.11
457The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
458Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
459Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
460The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.83
461Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
464Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.07
465C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
466Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
467Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.46
468Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
469Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
470Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
471W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
472Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.76
474Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
475Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
476Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
477Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
478George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
479Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
480Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
481Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.79
483J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
484Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.03
485Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
487Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
488Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
489Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.43
490The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
491The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.42
492Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
493The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
494badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
495McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
496Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
497Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
498Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
499Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
500Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
501Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
502Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
503David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
504Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.27
505HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
506Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
507Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522
508Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
509Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
510Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
511Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
513John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
514Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
515The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.06
516Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
517Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
518Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.99
519Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.76
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
521Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
522Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.83
523The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.75
524Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
525Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
526Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
527Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
528The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.47
529Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
530Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
531J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
532Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.42
533Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
534Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
535Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.57
537Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
540Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
542Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
543The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
544Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
545Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
546Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
547Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
548Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.51
549Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
550Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
551Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
552De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.87
553Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
554Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
555Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.72
556Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
557Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
558Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
559Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.14
560Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
561Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
562Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.98
563Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
564Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
565Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
566Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
567Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.07
568The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
569Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.81
570Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
571Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
572Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
573Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
574Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.11
575Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
576Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.76
577Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
578John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.12
579Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
580Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
581Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
582Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
583G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
584Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
585Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
586Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
587Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
588Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
589Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.63
590The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.2
591Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
592Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
593J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
594Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
595Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
596London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
597Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
598Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
599Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
600Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.17
601Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
602Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
603W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
604Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
605Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
606RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
607The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
608Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
609Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.09
610Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
611Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
612Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
613Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
614Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
615Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.33
616Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
617Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
618Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
619Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
620Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
621Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
622Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
623Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
624Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
625B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.41
626Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
627Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
628Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
629Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.95
632Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
633John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
634Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
635Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
637Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
638Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
639After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
640Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
641Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.49
642Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
643Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
644Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
645Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
646Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.03
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
648Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.15
649Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
650John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
651Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
652Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
653Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
654Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
655J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
656Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.44
657Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.73
658Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.17
659The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
660Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
661Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
662Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.07
663Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
664Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
665T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.53
666Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
667J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
668gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
669Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.51
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
671James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
672Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
673Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
674Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
675Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
676Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.99
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
678Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
679Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
680Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
681Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
682Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
683Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
686Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312621.99
687America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
688Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
689Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
690Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
691Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
692Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
693Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
694Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
695Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
696Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
697Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
698Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
699Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
700Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
701Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
702Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
703Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
704Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
705Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
706Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
707Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
708Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
709WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
710Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
711Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
712Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
713Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.2
714Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
715Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
716Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.93
717Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.07
720Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
721Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
722Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
723Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
724Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
725Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
726Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
727Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.01
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
729Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
730Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.32
731Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
732The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
733Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
734Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.56
735David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.93
736John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
737Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143
738Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
739Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
740Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
741J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.91
742J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
743Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
744Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
745Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
746Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
748David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
749Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
750Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
751Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
752Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
753Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
754Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
755Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
756Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
758Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
759Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
760C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.12
761Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
762Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
763Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
764Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.22
765Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
766Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.89
767Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.92
768Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
769Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.6
770Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
771Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.3
772Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
773Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
776Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
777David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
778Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
779Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
780Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
782Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
783Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.27
785Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
786Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
787G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
788Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
790Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
791Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
792Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
793Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.88
794The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.1
795Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
796Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
797Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.98
798Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
799Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
800Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
801Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
802Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
803Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
804Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
805Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
806Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
808Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
809Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
810The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
812Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
813Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
814Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
815Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
816Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.19
817Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
818Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
819James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
820Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.2
821Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
823Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
824Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
825The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
826Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
827Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
828Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
829Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
830Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
831Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
833Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.19
834Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
835East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
836Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
837Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
838Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
839Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.21
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.2
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
842Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.18
843Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.02
845Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
846Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
847Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9