SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-01-2020, 07:31:26
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.85
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.72
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.63
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.67
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.17
8Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
11KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
13Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
14Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
17Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
19Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
20O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.45
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
22Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.59
23Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
24Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
25Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
26Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
27Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
28Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
29Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
30Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
31Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.24
32Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
33Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.16
34Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.53
35Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.07
36George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
37Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
38Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
39Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
40Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
41The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
42Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.11
43Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.44
44Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
45Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
46Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
47Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
48Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
49Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.55
50Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
51Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
52Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
53Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
54Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
55Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
56John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.37
57Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
58Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.31
59Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
60Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
61Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
62Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.79
63Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.29
64J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.53
65Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
66Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.64
67Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
68Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
69Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
70 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
71Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
72Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
73Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
74McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
75Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.26
76Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
77Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
78J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
79stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
80stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
81W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.45
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.35
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.71
91Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.41
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.73
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
99J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.51
100Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
102Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
103Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
104Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
105Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.64
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.54
108Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
109Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
110Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
111Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
112Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.15
113Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
114Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
115Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
116Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.34
117Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
118Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.32
119J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.57
120James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
121Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
122Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
123Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.85
124Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
125Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.53
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.56
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.58
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
131Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.85
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.45
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.26
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.8
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.88
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
139Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
140Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.14
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.69
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.43
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
146Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.55
148Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.96
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.3
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
151Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.46
152Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.28
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.18
155Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.51
156Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
157Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.54
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
159Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
160Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.16
161Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.61
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.28
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.4
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.11
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.5
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.69
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.94
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.08
170Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
171Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.45
173Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
174Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.26
175Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
176J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.04
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
178sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
179Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
180James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.06
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
185Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.92
186Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.33
187Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.18
188W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.22
189Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
190Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
191Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
192Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.46
193The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
194The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
195Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
196Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.48
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.8
198Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
199Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.25
200John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
201Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
202Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
203Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.96
204Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
205Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
206Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
207Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.36
208J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
209Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
210Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
211Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.38
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
213The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
214G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
215Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
216Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
217Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.9
218Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
219Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
220One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
221Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
222Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
223Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.45
224Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.94
225Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
226The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.94
227Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
228Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
229J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
230David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.64
231Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.55
232Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.77
233Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.63
234M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.79
235Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
236Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.74
237Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
238Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.71
239Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.44
240G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
241Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
242willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
243Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
244Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.66
245Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
246Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
247James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
248The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.39
249Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.11
250Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
251ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.56
252James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
253Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
254Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
255Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
256Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.46
257Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
258Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
259Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
260Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.73
261Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.88
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.15
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.91
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.18
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.66
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
271Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
272Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.73
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.72
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.25
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
277James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
278Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.81
279ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.73
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.22
284Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.93
285John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.04
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.87
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.36
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
291Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.77
292Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
293Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.72
297Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.25
298Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
299Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
300Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
301Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
302Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
303John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.58
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.34
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.27
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.19
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.38
311Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.87
312The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.1
314Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.04
316Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
317Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.32
318Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.41
319Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.06
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
321Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
322Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
323Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.6
324Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
325Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
326The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.69
327John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
328Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.87
329Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
330James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
331Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
332Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
333Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.69
334Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
335Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.74
336Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.51
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
338Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
339Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.54
340Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.94
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.11
342Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.29
343The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
344The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.66
345Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
346Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
347David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.74
348Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.98
349The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
350The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
351McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
352Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.65
353Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
354Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
355Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.56
356Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
357Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
358L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.77
360Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.49
361Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.68
362Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.7
364Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
366Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.11
368Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
369Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.65
370J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.22
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.13
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.95
373Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.39
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
376Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.66
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
378Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
379Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.73
380Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.93
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.6
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.13
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.67
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.41
386Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.89
387Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
389Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.23
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.31
392Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
393G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
394Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
395Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
396Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
397Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
398Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
399Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.38
400Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.48
401Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.51
402Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.84
403Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.52
404Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
405John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
406Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.65
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
408Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.85
409Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.6
410Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.23
411The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
412Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.28
413Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
414Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
415Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
416Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.97
417Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
418Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.17
419Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
420Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
421Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
422Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
423Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
424Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.11
425Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
426Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
427Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.2
428Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
429The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
430Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
431Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.46
432Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
433The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
434Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
435Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
436Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.25
437Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.17
438Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
439Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.53
440Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.38
441Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
442The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.21
443Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
444L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.13
445Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.87
446Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
447Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
448Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
449Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
450Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.2
451The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
452Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
453Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.65
454The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
455Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.47
456Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.45
457HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
458Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.34
459Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.16
460e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
461John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
462Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.28
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.73
465Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.16
466Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.33
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.05
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
469Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
470C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.96
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.61
472Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.4
473W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.64
474Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
475Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
476Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.5
477Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.06
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.33
479Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
480Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
481Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.83
482Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
483Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.67
484Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
485Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.49
486Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
487Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.62
488George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
491Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.88
492Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.96
493Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
494James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
495The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.39
496Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.73
497Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
498McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.98
499The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
500Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.46
501Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.33
502badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.65
503Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.23
504Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
505Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
506Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
507Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
508Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.68
509Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
510The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.03
511Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.4
512Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
513David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.58
514Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.64
515Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.71
516Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
517Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
518Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.97
519Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.91
520Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.52
521Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
522John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
523Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.6
524HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
528Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.6
529The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.9
530Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
531Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.35
532Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
533Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.64
534J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.94
535Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
536Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.97
537Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
538The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
539Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.49
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
542Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.52
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252
545Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.45
546Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.22
547Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
548Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.77
549Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.48
550Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
551Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.56
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.91
553Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
554Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
555Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
556Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.28
557Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.31
558Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
559Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
560Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
561Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.44
562Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.19
563Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.3
564Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
565Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.58
566Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.98
567Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
568Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
569Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.5
570Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
571De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.79
572Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
573Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.75
574Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.03
575Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
576Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.75
577Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
578Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
579W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
580Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
581Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
582J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
583Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.71
584Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.76
585Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
586Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
587G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
588Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
589Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
590Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.26
591Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
592Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
593Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
594Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
595The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
596Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
597Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.52
598Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
599Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
600Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.53
601Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.51
602Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
603Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
604John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
605Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
606Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
607Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
608Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
609Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
610Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
611Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
612Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
613Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
614The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
615London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
616Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
617Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
618Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
619Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
620Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
621Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
622Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.37
623Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
624Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
625Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
626Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
627RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.24
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.81
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.57
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
634Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.68
635Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
636Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.48
637John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
638Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
639Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.35
640Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.84
641Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.68
642Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
643Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.93
644Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.36
645After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
646Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
647Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
648Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
649Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
651John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
652Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
653Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
654Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.42
655Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
656Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
657Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
658Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
662Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.41
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
664Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
665The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.94
666Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
667Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
668Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
669Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333
670Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.16
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.65
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.34
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.87
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.46
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.6
677Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.7
678Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.69
679James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.56
680Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
681Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
682Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.93
683Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
684Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
685Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
686Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.58
687WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.28
688Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
689WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
690Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.41
691Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
692America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
693WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
694Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
695Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
696Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
697Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.77
698Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.38
699Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.23
700Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
701Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
702Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
703Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
704Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.55
705Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
706Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
707Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
708Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
709Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
710Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.59
711Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
712Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
713Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.02
714Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
715Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
716Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
717Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
718Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.08
719Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.68
721Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
722Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
726Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.85
727Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.47
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
729Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.96
730Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.19
731Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.62
732Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.4
733Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
734Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.84
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.94
737Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
738Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
739David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
740John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.81
743Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.53
744Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
745Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.23
746Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.15
747J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
748J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
749Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.65
750Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
751Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
752Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
753Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
754C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
755De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.21
756Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.59
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
758Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.44
759Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
760Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
761Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
762Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
763Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
764Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
765Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
766Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.71
767Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.17
768Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
769Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.3
770Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
771Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
772Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.72
773Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
774Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.56
775Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
776Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.85
777David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.2
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.28
780Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
781Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
783Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.11
784Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
785Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
786Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
787Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
788Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
789Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.48
790Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
791Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.54
792Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
793Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
794Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.27
795Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
796The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
797Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
798Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
799Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
800Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.85
801The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
802Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.32
803Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.54
804Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.84
805Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
806Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.1
807Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
808Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
809G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.27
810Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
811Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
812Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.42
813Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
814Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.07
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.95
817Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
818Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
819Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
820Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
822Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
823Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
824Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
825Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
826James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.33
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
828Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
829Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
830Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
831Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
833Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
834The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
835Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
836Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
837Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
838Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
839Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.19
842Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
843Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.33
844Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
845Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
846Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
847Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
848Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
849Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
850Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
851Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.39
852Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
853Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86