SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2017, 22:58:16
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.76
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.91
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.74
13Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
14O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
16KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
17Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
19Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
20Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.49
21Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
22Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
23Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
24McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
25W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
26Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
27Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
28Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
29J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
30Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
31The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
32Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
33Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
34Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
35Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
36Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
37Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
38Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
39Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
40Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
41 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
42Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.33
43Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
44Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
45Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
46Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.73
47Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
48Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
49Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
50Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
51stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
52stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
53Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
54Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
55Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
56Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
57Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
58Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
59Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
60Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
61Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
62Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
63J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.39
64John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.4
65Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
66Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
67Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
68Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
69George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
70Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
71Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
72Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
73Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
74Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
75Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.59
76Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
77Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.56
78Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.61
79Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
80Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
81Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.26
82Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.89
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.88
86Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.86
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.55
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
91Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.73
92Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.63
93Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
94Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
95Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
96Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.59
97Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
98Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.8
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.72
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
104Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.75
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
108Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
109Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
110Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
111Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
112Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
113Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
114James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
115Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
116Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
117Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
118Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
119Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
120Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
121J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
122Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
123Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.08
124Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.84
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.47
127Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.82
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.63
134Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
135Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
136Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
137Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
140sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.03
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.84
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
144Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.1
146Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.71
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.64
149Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
150Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
151Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
152Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
153Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
154Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.51
155Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
157Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
158Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.15
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.53
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.26
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.81
167Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.7
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
170Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.82
171Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.55
172Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.65
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
174James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
177Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
178Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
179Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
180Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.91
181W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.25
182Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.4
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.83
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
185James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
186J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
187Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
188Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
189The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
190Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
191Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
192J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
194Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
195Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
196Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.97
198Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.16
199Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
200Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
201Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
202Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
204The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
205Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
206Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
207Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.52
208Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
209Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
210Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
211Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
212Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
213Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
214One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
215Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
216Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.41
217The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.31
218Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.35
219David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
220Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
221G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
222Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
223Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
224Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
225Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
226Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
227The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
228James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
229Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
230Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.09
231Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
232ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.74
233Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
234Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.21
235Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.09
236M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
237Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
238The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
239Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
240Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
241Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
242Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
243Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
244Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
245Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
246Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.22
247Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
248Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
249Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
250Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
251Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
252Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
253Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
254G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
255John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
256willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
257James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
258J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.3
260Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
261Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.09
262Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
263Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.56
264Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
265Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.89
266Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
267Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.98
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.01
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
270ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
272Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
273Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
274Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
275Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.45
276Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.93
277Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
279Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
280Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
281The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.03
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
284Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
285Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.49
287Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
288The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.67
289Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
290Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
291Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
292Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
293Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
294Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
295Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
296John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
297Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.84
298Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.87
299Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.68
300Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
301Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
302Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
303The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
304Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
305Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
306W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
307The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
308Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
309Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.57
310Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
312Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
313Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.94
314Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
315Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
316Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
317Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
318Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
319Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
320Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.88
321Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
322The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
323Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
325Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
327James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
328Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.65
329Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
330Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
331Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.58
332Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
333Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.93
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
335Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.78
336Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.38
337Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
338Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
339Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.28
340David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.88
341Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
342Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.57
343Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
344The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.09
345Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
346McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
347Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
348Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
349Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.81
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
352Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
353Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
354Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
355Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
356Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.32
357Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
358Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.16
359Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
360Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
361J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.41
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
363James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
364Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
365Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
366The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.11
367Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.85
368Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.53
369The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
370Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.28
371Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
372RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
373Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.44
374TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.73
375Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
376Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.08
377Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.42
378Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
379Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
382Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
383Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
384Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
385Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
386Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
387Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
388Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
390Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
391Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834
392G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
393Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
394Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.23
395John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
396Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.17
397Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
398Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
399Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
400Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
401Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
402Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
403Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
404The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
405Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
407The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.1
408Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
409Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
410Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
411The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
412Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.57
413Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.88
414L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
415Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
416The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
417The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
418Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.69
419John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
420The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
421Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
422Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
423Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
424Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
425Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
426Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
427e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
428Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
429De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
430John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
431Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
432Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
433Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
434Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
435Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
436Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
437Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
438Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
439HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
440Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
441Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
442The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
443Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.83
444Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
445Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
446Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
447Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
448Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
449Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.62
450Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
451Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.42
452Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.51
453Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
454Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
455The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.15
456Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.55
457M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
458Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
459Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.21
460C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
461Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
462Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.79
463Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.67
464Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
465Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
466Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
467Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
468W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
469Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
470Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
471Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
472Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
473George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
474Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
475Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
477Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.98
478Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
479J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.14
480Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
481Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
482Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.29
483Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.14
484Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
485The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
486The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
487Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
488badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
489The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
490Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.24
491Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
492McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
493Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
494The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
495John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
496Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.68
497Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.21
498Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
499Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
500Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
501Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
502Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
503Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.07
504HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
505Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.18
506Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
507David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
508Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
509Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
510Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
511Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
512Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.24
513Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.85
514Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
515Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
516Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
517The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
518Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
519Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
520Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
521Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
522Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
523J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.11
524Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
525Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
526The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
527Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.15
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
530David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.74
531Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
533Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
534Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
535Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
536Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
537Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
538The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
539Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
541Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
542Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
543Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
544Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
545Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
547Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
548Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
549Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.7
550Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
551Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
552Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.22
553Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
554Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.15
555Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
556Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.67
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.52
558De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.36
559Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
560Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
561Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
562Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.23
563Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
564Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.67
565G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
566Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
567Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
568Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
569Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
570Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
571Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
572Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
573Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
574Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.96
575J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
576Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
577Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
578Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
579Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.93
580Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
581Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
582Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
583Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.61
584Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
585London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
586Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.59
587Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
588RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
589Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
590Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.18
591Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
592Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
593Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
594Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.06
595Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
596Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
597Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
598John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
599Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.01
600Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
601Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
602Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
603The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
604Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.06
605Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
606Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
607Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
608The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
609The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
610Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
611Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
612W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
613Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
614Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
615Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.45
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
620Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
621Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
622John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.23
623Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
624Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
625Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.21
626Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
627Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.12
628Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
629Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
630Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.03
631After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
632Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.82
633Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
634Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
635Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.79
636Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
637Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
638Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.65
639Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
640Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
641Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
642Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
643Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
644Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.55
645John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
647Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
648Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
649J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.62
651Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.99
652Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
653Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.39
654Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
655The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
656Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
657Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
658T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.92
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
660Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
661Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
662gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
663Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
664James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
665Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
666Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
667Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.12
668Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
669Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
670WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
671WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
672Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
673Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.1
674Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
675Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
676Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.86
677America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
678Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.84
679Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
680Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
681Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
682Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
683WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
684Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
685Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
686Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
687Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.53
688Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
689Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.28
690Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
691Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
692Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
693Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
694Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
695Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
696Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
697Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
698Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
699Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
700Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
701Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
702Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
703Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.55
704Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
705Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
706Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
707Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
711Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
712Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
716Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
717Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
718Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
719Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
720J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
721Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
722Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
723Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
725The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
726Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
727John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.06
728David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.08
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.19
730Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
731Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.86
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.58
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.92
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.38
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.54
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.71
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.98
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.09
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.66
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.32
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.92
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.63
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.61
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.83
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.62
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.67
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.35
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.1
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.54
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.42
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.08
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.51
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.47
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.15
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.35
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.72
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.08
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.62