SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 16-12-2019, 03:30:05
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.51
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.61
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.64
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.68
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.14
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
13Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
14Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
18Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
19Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
20O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.41
22Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
23John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
24The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
25Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
26Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
27Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.22
28Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.5
29Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.08
30Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
31Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
32Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
33George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
34Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
35Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
36Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.3
37Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
38W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
39Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
40Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
41Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
42J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
43Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
44Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
45 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.64
46Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.29
47Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.17
48Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
49Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
50Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
51Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
52Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
53Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
54Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
55Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
56Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
57stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
58Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.12
59Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
60Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
61Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
62Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
63Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
64Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.55
65J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.51
66Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
67Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
68Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
69Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
70stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
71Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.45
72Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
73Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
74Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
75Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
76Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
77McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
78Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
79Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.8
80Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.65
81Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.67
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.1
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.46
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.45
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.01
87Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.36
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
89Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.84
90Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.64
91Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.72
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.42
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.59
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
96Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.16
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.74
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
100J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.52
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
102Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.23
103Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
104Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.65
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
108Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.55
109Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.33
110James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
111Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
112Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
113Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
114Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
115Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.17
116Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
117Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
118Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
119Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.86
120Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
121Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
122Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.42
123J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.58
124Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
125Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
126Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.03
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.47
128Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.57
129Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.59
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.46
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.27
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
137Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.15
138Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.89
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
140Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.81
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.7
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.12
144Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
146Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.97
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
148Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.31
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.01
151Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.47
152Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.29
153Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.32
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.2
155Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.52
156Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
157Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.6
159Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
160Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.17
161Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.32
162Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.29
163Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.24
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.41
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.1
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.51
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.7
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.95
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.09
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.38
173Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.05
175sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
176Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.2
177Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
178Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
179Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
180Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.34
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
182Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.08
183W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
184Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.19
185J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.93
187James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
188Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
189J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
190Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
191Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
192Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
193Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
194Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
195Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
196Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
197Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
198The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
199Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
200Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
201The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
202Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
203Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
204Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.28
205Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
206John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
207Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
208Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.97
209e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.81
210Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.37
211Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.47
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
213Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
214Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
215Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
216Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
217Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
218Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.67
219Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.72
220Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
221G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
222One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
223The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
224Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
225Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.91
226Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
227Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
228Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
229Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
230James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
231Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
232James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
233willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
234David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
235Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.75
236The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
237M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.8
238Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
239J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
240Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
241Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
242Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.64
243Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
244Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.13
245Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
246Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.78
247Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
248Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.48
249Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
250G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
251Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
252Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.75
253Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.96
254The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.96
255Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.45
256Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
257ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.57
258Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
259Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
260Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
261Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.56
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.9
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.14
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.92
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.19
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.09
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.67
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
271Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.12
272Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.74
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.74
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.72
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.26
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
277Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.82
278ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.72
279James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.74
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.99
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.19
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.23
284Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
285Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.94
286John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.05
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.35
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.51
291Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.76
292Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
293Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.94
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.73
297Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
298Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
299Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
300John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
301Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
302Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.87
303Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
304Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
305Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.6
306Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.35
307Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.33
308Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
309Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
310Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.2
311Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.39
312The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
313Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.88
314Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.11
315Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
316Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
317Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
318Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.34
319W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.05
320Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.99
321Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
322Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.75
323Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.88
324Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
325Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
326Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
327Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
328Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.7
329James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
330Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.96
331The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.7
332Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
333Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
334John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
335Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
336Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.52
339Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
340Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.95
341Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.55
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.12
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.3
344Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
345The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.67
346David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.75
347Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
348The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
351The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
353Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
354L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
355Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
356Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.66
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
358Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
359Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.78
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.5
362Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.69
363Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.14
364Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
366Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.12
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
370Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.14
371Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.66
372J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.23
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.96
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.58
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.4
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.34
378Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.59
379Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.74
380Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.61
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.61
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.15
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.68
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.42
386Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.9
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.63
389J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
391Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.24
392Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
393Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
394Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
395Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
396Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
397Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
398Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
399Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.85
400Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
401Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
402G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
403Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.53
404Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
405Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
407The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
408Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.86
409Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.61
410Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.66
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
413Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
414John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
415Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
416Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
417The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
418Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.98
419Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.24
420Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
421Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
422Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
423Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.66
424Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.54
425Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
426Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
427Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.47
428Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.49
429Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
430Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
431The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
432Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
433Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
434Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
435The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
436Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
437HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
438Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
439Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.39
440Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.13
441Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
442Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
443Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.26
444The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
445Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
446Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
447Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.21
448The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.22
449Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
450Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
451The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
452Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.88
453Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
454Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
455Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
456Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.46
457Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.53
458John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
459e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
460Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
461L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.14
462Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.29
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.75
465Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.34
466Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.06
467M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
468Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.62
470C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.97
471Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.41
472W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.65
473Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.07
474Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
475Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
476Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
477The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.35
478Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
479Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.84
480Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
481George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
482Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
483Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
484Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
485Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.63
486Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
487Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.68
488J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
489Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
490Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.89
491Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.97
492Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
493The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.4
494James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
495Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.74
496Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.84
497Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
498Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.24
499The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
500Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.47
501Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
502McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.99
503badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.66
504Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
505John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.32
506Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.92
507Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
508Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.69
509Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.82
510Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.53
511Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
512Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
513Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.65
514Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
515Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
516David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.59
517Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
518Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
519Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
520Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
521Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.98
522The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.04
523HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
524Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.01
525Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.95
526Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
527Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
528The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.91
529Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
531Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
532J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.95
533Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
534Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
535Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.65
536Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
537Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.98
538The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
539Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
540Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
541Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
542David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.53
543Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252.01
545Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.23
546Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
547Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.76
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.49
549Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
550Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
551Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
552Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
553Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.92
554Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.32
555Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
556Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.29
557Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
558De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.81
559Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.51
560Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.31
561Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.99
562Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
563Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
564Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
565Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
566Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
567Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
568Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.76
569Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
570Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.06
571Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.59
572Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
573Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.04
574Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
575Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
576W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
577G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
578Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.51
579Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
580Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
581Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
582Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
583J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
584John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
585The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
586RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
587Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
588Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.76
589Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
590Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
591Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
592Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
593Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.72
594Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.77
595Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
596London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
597Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
598Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
599Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
600Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
601Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.41
602The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
603Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
604Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
605Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
606Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
607Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
608Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
609Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
610Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
611Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.54
612Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.52
613Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
614Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
615Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
616Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
617Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
618Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
619Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
620Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
621Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
622Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
623Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
624Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
625Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
626Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
627Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.25
628Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.1
629B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
630Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.8
631Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.58
632Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.11
633Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
634Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
635John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
636Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
637Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
638Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.85
639After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
640Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
641Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
642Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
643Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.69
644Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.36
645Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.94
646Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
647Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
648Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
649Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
650Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
651Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
652John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
653Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
654Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
655Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
656Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
657Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
658Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.94
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
660T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.43
661Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.42
662Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
663Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
664Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.02
665Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
666Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.17
667Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
668Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
669The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.95
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
671Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.66
672Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.88
673gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.61
674Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.47
675James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
676Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
677Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.7
678Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.94
679Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
680Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
681Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
682Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
683America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
684Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
685Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
686WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.29
687Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
688Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.59
689Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
690WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
691Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
692Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.09
693Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
694Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
695Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
696Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
697WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
698Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
699Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
700Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
701Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
702Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
703Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.58
704Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
705Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
706Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
707Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
708Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
709Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
710Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
711Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.04
712Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
713Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
714Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
715Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
716Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
717Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
718Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.69
719Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
720Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
721Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
722Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
723Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.17
725Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
726J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
727Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.97
728Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
730Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.63
731Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.86
732Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.48
733Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.85
734The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.95
735Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
736Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
737John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.88
738David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
739Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
740Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.82
741Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
742Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.54
743Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.24
744Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.66
745Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
746J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
747J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
748Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.87
749Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.72
750Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
751Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
752Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.19
753Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
754C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
755Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
757Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
758Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
759Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
760Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
761Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
762Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
763Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.45
764Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
765De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.22
766Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
767Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.57
768Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.73
769Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.74
770Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
771Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.6
772Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
773Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
774Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
775David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
776Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.22
777Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.3
778Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
779Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
780David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
781Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
782Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.12
783Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
784Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
785Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
786Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
787Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
788Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.55
789Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
790Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
791The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
792Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
793Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
794Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
795Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.85
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
798The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
799G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
800Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
801Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
802Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.55
803Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.33
804Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
805Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
806Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
807Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
808Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
809Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
810Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.11
811Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
812Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.08
813Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
814The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.96
815Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
816Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
817Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
818Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
819Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
820Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
821Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
823Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
824Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
825The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
826Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
827Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
828The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
829Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
830Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
831Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
832Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
833James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.31
834Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
835Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
836Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
837Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
838Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
839East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
840Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
841Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
843Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
844Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
845Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
846Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
847Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
848Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
849Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
850Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
851Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86