SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 21-08-2017, 03:37:31
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.67
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.75
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.79
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
9Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.72
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.65
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
14KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
15Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.39
16O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.69
18Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
19Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.51
20Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
21Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
22Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
23stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
24J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
25W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
26Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
27Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
28Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
29Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
30stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.29
31Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
32Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
33Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
34Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
35Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.33
36Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.97
37Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
38Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
39Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
40Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
41Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
42Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
43J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
44Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
45Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
46Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
47Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.52
48Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
49McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
50Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
51The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.37
52Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
53Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.56
54Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
55Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
56Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.94
57Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
58Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.35
59Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
60George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
62Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.64
63 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
64Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
65Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
66Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
67Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
68Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
69Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.66
70Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.6
71Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
72Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
73Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.42
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
75John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
76Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.65
77Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.35
78Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
79Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
80Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.23
81Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
82Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.7
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.76
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.08
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.9
86Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.56
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.6
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
91Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.63
92Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.62
93Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
94Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.6
95Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
96Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.15
97Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.79
98Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.05
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.65
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.73
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
104Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.76
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
107Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
108Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
109Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
110Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
111Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
112J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
113Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
114Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.32
115Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.18
116Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
117Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
118Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
119James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
120Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
121Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
122Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
123Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
124Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.8
126Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
128Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.48
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.83
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.64
134Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.29
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.53
136Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.66
138Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
139sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
140badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.74
141Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
142J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.04
143Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.85
144Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
145Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.46
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.04
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.72
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.66
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.05
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.37
152Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.75
153Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
154Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.52
157Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
159Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
160Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
161Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
162Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.16
163Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.54
165Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
166Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.27
167Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.82
168Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
169Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.15
170Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
171Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.83
172Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
173Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
177Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
178Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
181Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.81
182James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.41
184Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.82
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.02
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
188Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
189Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
191e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
192J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.5
194Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
195Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
196Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
197Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
198Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
199The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.1
200Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
201Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
202Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
204Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
205Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
206The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
207Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.46
208Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
209Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
210James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
211David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.69
212Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.36
213The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.34
214Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.12
215Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
216Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
217Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.52
218Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.26
219ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.77
220Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.11
221The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
222Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
223Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
224M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
225Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
226Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.88
227Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
228J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
229G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
230Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
231Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
232James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
233John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.41
234Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
235Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.78
236willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
237Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.44
238Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
239Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
240Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
241Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
242Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
243Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
244Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
245Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
246Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
247Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
248Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
249Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
250Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
251Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
252Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
253The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
254Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
255G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
256One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
257Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
258Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
259Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
260Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.31
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.77
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.57
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.99
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.02
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.05
275Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
276Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.39
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.94
278Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
279John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.15
280Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
281Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
282Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
283The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.04
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.7
286Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.68
287Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
288The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
289Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
290Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
291Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
292Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
293Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
294Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
295Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.85
296Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
297John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
298Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
299Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.46
300Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.7
301Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.27
302Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
303Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
304Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
306Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
307Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
308The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
309W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
310Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.18
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.14
312Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
313Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.58
314Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
315Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
318Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.86
319Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
320Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
321Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.66
322Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
323The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
324Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
325James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
328Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
329Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
330Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
332Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.59
333Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.85
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.97
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
336Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.39
337Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.79
338Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.29
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
340Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
341Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.58
342Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.29
343David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
344Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.24
345The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.1
346Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.82
347Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.74
348Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
349Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
350L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.22
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
353Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
354Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
355Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
356Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
357Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.33
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
359Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
360Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.17
361Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
362Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
363Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
366James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
367The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.12
368Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.86
369Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
370Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.29
371The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
372Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.69
373RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
374Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.43
375TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.63
376Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
377Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.43
378Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.09
379Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
380Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
381J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
382Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
383Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
384Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
385Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.58
386Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
387G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
388Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
389Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
390Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
391Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
392Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
393Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834.02
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
395The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
396Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
397Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
398The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
399Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
400Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.18
401Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
402Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
403Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
404Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
405Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.8
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.93
407Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
408John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
409Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
410Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.43
411Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
412Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
413Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
414Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.89
415Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
416Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
417Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
418Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
419Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
420Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
421Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
422HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.21
423Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
424De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
425Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
426Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.36
427Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
428Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
429The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
430Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
431e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
432Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.83
433Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
434Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
435L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
436Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
437Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
438Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
439Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
440Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
441Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
442The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
443The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
444Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
445John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
446The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
447Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.85
448Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.7
449John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
450Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
451The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
452Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.63
453Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.52
454Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.91
455Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
456The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.16
457Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.56
458M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.68
459Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.22
460Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
461Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
462C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
463Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.78
464Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.68
465Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.65
466W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
467Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
468Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
469Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
470Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
471Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
472Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
473Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.56
474Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
475George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
476Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
477Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
478J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.15
479Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.99
480Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
481Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
482Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
483Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.3
484Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.15
485Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
486The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.14
487The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.62
488McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
489Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
490Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.25
491Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
492The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
493Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.52
494Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
495David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
496The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
497Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.08
498HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
499Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
500Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
501Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.19
502Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.84
503Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.2
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
505Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
506Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.69
507Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
508Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.81
509Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.5
510John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
511Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.47
512Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.25
513Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
514Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
515Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
516Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
517The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
518Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
519Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
520The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
521Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.64
522Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
523Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
524Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
525Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.39
526Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
527J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.12
528Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.16
529Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
530David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
531Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.6
532Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.05
533Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
534Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
535Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
536Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
537Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
538Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
539The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
540Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
541Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
542Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
543Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.62
544Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
545Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
546Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
547Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
548Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
549Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.56
550De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.42
551Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
552Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
553Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
554Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
555Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
556Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.54
558Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
559Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.17
560Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
561Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
562Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
563Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
564Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
565Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.59
566Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.52
567Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
568Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.65
569G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
570Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.68
571RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
572Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
573Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
574Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
575Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
576Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.94
577Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.8
578Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
579Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
580J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
581Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
582Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
583Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
584Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.63
585W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
586Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
587Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
588Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.5
589Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.59
590Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
591Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
592John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
593Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.09
594The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
595Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
596The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
597Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.98
598Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
599Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.1
600The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
601Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
602Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
603Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
604Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
605Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
606Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
607London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
608Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
609Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.04
610Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.14
611Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
612Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
613Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.6
614Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
615Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.25
616Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.46
617B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
618Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
619Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
620Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
621Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.83
622Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.23
623John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
624Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
625Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
626Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
627Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.13
628Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
629Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.83
630Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
631Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
632After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
633Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.04
634Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
635Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
636Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
637Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.41
638Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
639Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
640Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
641Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
642Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.8
643John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
644Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
645Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
646Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
647Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
648Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
649J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
650Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.63
651Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143
652Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.4
653The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
654Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.17
655Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
656Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
657Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
658T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.93
659J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.11
660Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
661Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.7
662gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
663Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
664Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
665James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
666Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
667Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
668Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.13
669Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
670Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
671Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
672Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
673Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.85
674Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.87
675Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
679Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
680Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
681Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
682Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
683Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.56
684Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
685Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
686Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.67
687Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
688Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
689Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
690Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
691Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.3
692Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
693Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
694Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.57
695Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
696Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
697Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
698Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
699Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
700Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
701Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
702Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
703Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
704Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
705Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
706WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
707Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
708Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
709Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
710Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
711Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
712Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
713Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
714Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
715Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
716Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
717Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.17
718J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
719Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
720Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
721Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
722Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
723Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
724Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.05
725The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
726Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
727David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.09
728John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
729Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.18
730Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
731Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
732Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
733Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
734J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
735J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
736Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.01
737Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
738Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
739Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
740Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
741Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
743Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
744Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
745Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
746Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
747Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
748Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
749Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
750Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.88
751David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.6
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
753Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.95
754Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.4
755Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.56
756Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
757Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
758Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
759Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.8
760Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
761C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
762Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
763Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.74
764Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.99
765Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
766Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
767Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.5
768Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
769Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
770David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
771Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.54
772Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.33
773Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.13
774Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.93
775Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.64
776Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.62
777Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.36
778Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.85
779Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
780Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
781The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
782Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
783Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
785Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.63
786Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.14
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
788Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.68
790Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
792Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.37
793Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.16
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
796Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.11
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
798Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
799Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.56
800Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
801Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
802Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
803Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
804The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.09
805Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
806Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
807Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
808Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.61
809Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
810The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.52
811Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
812James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.48
814Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
815Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.72
816Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.85
817Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
818Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
819Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
822Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
823The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.12
825Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
826Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
827Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
828Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.49
829East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
830Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.39
831Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
832Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
833Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
834Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.11
835Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.32
836Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
838Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.44
839Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
840Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
841Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.09
842Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.63