SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-08-2019, 13:13:12
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.65
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
8KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
9Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.86
10Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
13Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
14Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.66
15Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
16Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
17O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
18Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
19Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.27
20Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.5
22J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
23Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
24Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
25Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
26Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
27W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
28Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
29Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
30Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
31Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
32Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
33Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
34Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
35Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.33
36Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.37
37Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.36
38Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
39Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
40Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
41Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.46
42Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
43Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.18
44Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
45Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.13
46Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
47Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
48John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
49J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.45
50Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
51Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
52Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
53stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.35
54stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.39
55Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
56George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
57The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
58Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.5
59Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
60Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
61Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
62Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
63Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
64Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
65Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.6
66Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
67Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
68Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
69Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
70Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
71Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
72Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
73Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
74McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
75Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
76Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
77Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
78Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
79Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
80 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
81Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.47
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.52
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.52
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
87Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.86
88Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
89Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.74
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
92Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.13
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.67
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
104Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.67
107Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.91
108Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
109Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
110Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
111Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
112Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
113Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
114Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
115Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
116Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
117Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
118Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
119Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
120James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
121J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
122Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
123Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
124Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.31
125Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.57
127Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
128Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.62
129Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
131Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
132David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
133Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
134Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
136Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
139Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
140J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.74
141Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
143Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.35
144Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.4
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
146Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.41
148Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
149Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
151Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.29
152Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
153Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.63
154Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.89
155Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
157Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.22
158Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
160Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
161Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.19
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
163Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
164Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.06
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.55
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.72
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.97
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
170Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
171Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
172Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
174Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.68
175Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.15
176Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
177Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.77
178sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
179James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.59
180Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
181Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.13
184W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
186James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
188J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
189Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
191e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
192Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
193Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.39
194Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
195The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
196John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.33
197Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
198The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.94
199Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
200Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
201Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
202Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
203Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
204Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
205Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
206Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
207Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
208J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
209Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
210Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
211Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.1
212Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.55
213The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912
214Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.79
215Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
216Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
217Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.16
218Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
219Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
220G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
221Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
222Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.23
223Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.77
224Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
225Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
226The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
227David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
228Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.31
229James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
230One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
231Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.2
232Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
233Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
234Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
235M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
236Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
237Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912
238Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
239ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
240Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
241willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
242The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
243James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
244Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
245J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.57
246Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
247Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
248Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.34
249Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
250Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.4
251Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
252Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
253Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
254Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.62
255Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.36
256Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
257Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
258Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
259Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
260G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
261Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.14
262Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.95
263Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.23
264Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
265Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.69
266Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
267Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
268Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.94
269Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
270Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.15
271Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.77
272Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.76
273Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
274Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.84
275Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
276ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
277Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.78
278Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
279Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
280Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.26
281Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.22
282Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
283Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
284John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.07
285The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.89
286Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.47
287Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.41
288Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.46
289Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
290Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.74
291Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
292The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.88
293Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.77
294Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.12
295John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.45
296Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
298Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
299Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
300Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
301Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
302Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
303Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.39
304Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.56
305Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
306Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.56
307Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
308Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.41
309Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
310The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
311Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.15
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
313Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.44
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
315The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
316Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.49
317Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.41
318Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
319Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
320John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
321Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
322Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.57
323Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
324Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
325The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
326Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
327Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.83
328Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
329Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.72
330Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
332Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
333James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
334Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
336Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
337Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.46
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.58
339Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.02
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
342The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
343Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
344Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
346Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.06
347Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.16
348The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
349Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.58
350Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.55
351L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
352Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
354Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
355Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.74
356McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
357Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
358Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.53
359Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.16
361Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
362Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
363Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
364Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
365J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.26
366Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
367Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.36
368Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.18
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.98
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.74
371Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
372Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
373The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
374Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.63
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.65
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.18
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.92
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.6
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.27
386J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
387Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
388Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
389Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
390Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
391Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.4
392Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
394Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
395Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
396G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
398Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
399Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
400Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
401The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
402Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
403John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.76
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
405Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
406Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
407Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.19
408Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
409Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
410Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
411Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.4
412Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
413Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
414John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
415Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
416Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
417Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
418Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
419Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
420Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.12
421Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.56
422Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.45
423The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
424Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
425Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
426Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.33
427Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
428Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
429Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.96
430The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
431Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
432Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
433Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
434Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
435Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
436Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
437Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
438e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
439Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
440Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
441Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
442Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
443Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
444L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
445The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.26
446HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
447The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
448Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
449Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
450Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
451Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
452Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
453The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
454Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.66
455Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.79
456Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.81
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
460M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
461Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
463C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
464Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
465Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.45
466Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.52
467Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
468Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.64
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.67
470Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.1
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.86
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
474Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
475Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
476Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
477George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.72
478Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
479Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
480Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.78
483Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
484Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.91
485Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.02
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.99
487Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.42
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
489James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.4
491Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
492The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
493badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
494Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.35
495McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.01
496Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
497Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.29
498Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
499Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.69
500Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
501Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
502Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
503Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.71
504The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.07
505Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
506David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
507John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
508Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
509HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.44
510Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
511Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
512Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
513Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
514Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.55
515Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
516Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.01
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.98
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
519Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.03
520Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.58
521Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
522Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
523The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
524Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
525Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
526Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
527Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
528The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
529Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
530J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
532Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.47
533Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
534Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
535Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.56
537Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
538Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
539Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
540Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
541Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
542Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.51
543Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
544Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
545Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
546The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
547Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.33
548Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
549Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
550Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
551Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
552De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.87
553Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
554Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
555Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.42
556Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
557Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
558Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
559Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.02
560Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
561Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
562Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
563Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.53
564Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.94
565Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.07
567Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.75
568Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.8
569Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
570Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
571W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
572Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
573John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
574Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
575Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
576Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
577The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.13
578Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
579Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
580Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
581Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
582Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
583Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
584Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
585Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
586Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
587J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
588Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
589Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.65
590Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
591Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
592Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
593Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
594Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
595Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
596Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
597Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.39
598Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.23
599RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
600Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
601Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
602G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.14
603Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
604Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
605Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
606London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.16
607Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
608Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
609Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
610Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
611Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
612Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
613Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
614Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
615Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
616Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
617Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
618Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.53
619The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
620Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
621Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
622Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
623B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
624Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
625Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
626Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
627Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
628Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
629Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.99
630Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
631John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
632Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
633Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
634Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
635Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
637Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
638Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
639After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.2
640Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
641Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
642Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.43
643Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
644Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
645Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
646Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
647Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
648Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
649Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
651John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
652Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.99
653J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
654T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.5
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.72
657Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.38
658Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.27
659Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.19
660Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.31
661Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
662Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.06
663The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
664Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.68
665J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
666gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.5
668James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.58
669Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
671Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.41
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
673Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.98
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
675WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
676Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
678Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
679Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
680Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
681Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
682Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622
683Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
684America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
685Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
686Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
687Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
688Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.3
689Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
690Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
691Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
692Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
693Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
694Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
695Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
696Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
697Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.26
698Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
699Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
700Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
701Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
702Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
703Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
704Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
705Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.4
706Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
707Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
708Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
709Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
710Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.46
711WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
712Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
713Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
714Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
715Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
716Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
717Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
718Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
719Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
720Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
721Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
722Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
723J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
724Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
725Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
726Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522
727Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.65
728Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.43
729Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
730The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
731Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
732Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
733John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.93
735Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
736Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
737Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
738Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.17
739Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
743Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.52
744David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.38
745Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.48
746Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
747Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.05
748Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
749Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
750Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.05
751Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
752Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.32
753Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
754Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.91
755Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.61
756C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.13
757Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
758Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
759De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
760Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.63
761Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
762Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
763Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
764Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
765Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.15
766Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.91
767Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.37
768Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
769Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.19
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.28
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.33
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
777Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
778Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.46
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
781Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
783Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
786Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
787The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
788Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
789Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
790The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
791Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.87
792Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
793Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
794Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
795Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
796Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
797Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
798Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
799Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.06
800Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
801Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
802Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
803G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
804Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
805Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.35
806Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.33
808Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
809Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
810The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.98
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
812Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
813Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
814The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
815Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
816The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
817Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
818Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
819Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
820Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
821James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.28
822Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
823Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
824Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.06
825Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
826Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
827Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
828Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
829Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
830Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
831Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
832Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.43
833Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
834Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
835East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.21
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.35
837Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
838Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
839Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.2
840Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
841Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
842Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
843Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
846Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
847Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9