SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-12-2017, 22:40:18
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.79
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.97
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
8Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
9Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
10Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
11Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.78
12Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
16KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
17Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
18Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
19Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
20Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
21Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
22Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
23Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.52
24Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.57
25Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.29
26J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
27Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
28Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
29George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.44
30J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
31Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
32Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
33Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
34Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
35Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
36Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
37John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
38Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
39Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
40Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
41 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
42Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
43Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
44Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
45Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
46Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
47McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
48Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
49Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
50Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
51W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
52Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.21
53Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
54Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.52
55Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
56Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
57Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
58Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
59Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
60Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
61Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.56
62Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
63Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
64The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
65Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
66Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
67Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
68Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
69Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
70Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.34
71Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
72Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
73stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
74Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
75Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
76stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
77Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.28
78Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
79Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.1
80Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
81Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
82Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.1
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.86
86Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.95
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
90Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
91Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.6
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
93Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
94Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
95Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
96Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.81
97Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
98Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
99Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.92
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
102Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.72
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.75
104J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
107Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
108Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
109Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
110Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211
111Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
112Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
113Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
114Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
115Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
116James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
117Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
118Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
119Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
120Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
121Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
122Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
123J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
124Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
125Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.45
127Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.8
130Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.6
134Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
135sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
137Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
138Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.01
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
144Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
145Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.97
146Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
147Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
148Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
149Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
150Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
151Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
152Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
153Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
154Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
155Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
156Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
157Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
158Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
159Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.14
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
161Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
165Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.79
167Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
170Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
171Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
172Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
173Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
174J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
176James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
177Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
178Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
179J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
181Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
182Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
183James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
185Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
186Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.42
187The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.3
188Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
189The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
190Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
191Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
193J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
194Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
195Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
196Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
197Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
198Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
199Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
200Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
201Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
202Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
203Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8518928.86
204Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
205Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
206Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
207Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
208e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
209Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.05
210The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.28
211Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
212Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.32
213One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
214J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
215Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
216Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
217G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
218G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
219M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
220James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
221James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
222Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
223Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
224Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.17
225Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
226Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
227The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
228Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
229Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
230Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
231Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
232Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
233Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
234Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
235The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
236ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.72
237willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
238Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
239Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
240Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
241Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
242Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
243Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.06
244Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
245David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
246Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
247Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
248Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.23
249Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
250Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
251Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
252Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
253Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
254Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
255Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
256John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
257Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
258Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
259Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
260Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.27
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.55
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
271ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
272Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.77
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
275Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
276Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
277Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.44
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
279Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
280Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.8
281Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
287Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
290Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
291Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
292Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
293Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
294John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
295Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
296Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.67310.6
297Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
298Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
300Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
301Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
302Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
303Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
304Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
305The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.02
307Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.41
308Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
309W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
310Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.68
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
312Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
313Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
315The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.9
317Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.65
318Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
319Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.71
320James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
321Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
322Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
323Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
324Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
325Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.07
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
327Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
328The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
329Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
330Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
331Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
332Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.54
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
335Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.98
336Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.35
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
339Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
340Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
341Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
342Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.27
343Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
344David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
345Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
346The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
347L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
348Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
349Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
350Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
351Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
354Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
355Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
356Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
357Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
358Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
360Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
362Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
363Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
364Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
365Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.43
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
367James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
368The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.1
369Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
370Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
371Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.27
372The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
373Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
374RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.88
375Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
376TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
377Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
378Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
379Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
380Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
381Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
382Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.43
383J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.41
384Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
385Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
386G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
387Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
388Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
389Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
390Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
391Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
392Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
393Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
394Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
395Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.97
396Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
397Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
398Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
399Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
400Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
401Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.19
402The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
403Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
405John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
406Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
407Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
408Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
409Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.15
410Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
411John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
412Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
413John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
414e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
415Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
416Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
417Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
418Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
419Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
420Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
421Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
422Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
423The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
424The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
425The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
426Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.62
427The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
428L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
429Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
430The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
431Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
432Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
433Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
434De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
435Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
436Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
437Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
438Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
439Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
440Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
441Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
442Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
443Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
444Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
445Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.67
446Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
447Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
448Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
449Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
450Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
451Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
452Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
453Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
454HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
455Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
456Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
457Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
458The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
459Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
460M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
461Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.2
463Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.77
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.65
467Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
468W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
469Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
470Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
473Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
474George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
475Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
476Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
477Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
478Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
479Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
480J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
481Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.15
483Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
484Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.27
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
486Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.13
487Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.62
488The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
489The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.75
490Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
491Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
492Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
493McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.13
494badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
495The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
496Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
497Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
498Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
499Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
500Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
501Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
502Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
503Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
504Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.83
505Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
506The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
507David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
508HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
509Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
510Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
511John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
512Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.76
513Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
514Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
515Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
516Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
517Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.71
518Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
519Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
520The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
521J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.09
522Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
523Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
524Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
525Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.62
526Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
527Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
528The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
529Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
530Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
531Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
532Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
533David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
534Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
535Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
536Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
537Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
538Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
539Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
540Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
541Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
542Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
543The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
544Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
545Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
546Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
548Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
549Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
550Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
551Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
552Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
553Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
554Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
555Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
556Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
557Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
558Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
559Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
560Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
561De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.32
562Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.24
563Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
564RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
565The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
566Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
567Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
568Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
569Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
570Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
571Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
572Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
573Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
574Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
575Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
576Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
577Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.5
578Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
579Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
580Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.99
581Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
582Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
583Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
584Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
585Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
586Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
587Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
588Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
589Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
590Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
591Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
592Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
593Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
594Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
595J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
596Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.04
597Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
598Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
599Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.02
600Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
601Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
602John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
603London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
604Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
605The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
606The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
607Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
608Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
609Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
610Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
611W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
612Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
613G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
614Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
615Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
616Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
617Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
618Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
619Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
620B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
621Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
622Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
623Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.28
624Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
625Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
626Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
627John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
628Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
629Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
630Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.75
631Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
632Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
633Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
634After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
635Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
636Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
637Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.64
638Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
639Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
640Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
641Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
642Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
643Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.98
644John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
645Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
646Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
647Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
648Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
649Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
650Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
651Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.25
652J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
653Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.6
654Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.96
655Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
656The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
657Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
658Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.29
659Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
660Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.9
662Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
663J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
664Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
665gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
666James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
667Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
668Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.81
669Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
670Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
671Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
672Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
673Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
674America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
675Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
676Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
678WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.4
679Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
680Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
681Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
682Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.81
683Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
684Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.236614.75
685Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
686Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
687Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.76
688Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
689Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
690Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
691Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
692Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
693Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
694Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
695Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
696Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
697Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
698Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
699Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
700Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.54
701Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
702Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
703Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
704Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.48
705Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
706Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
707Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
708Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
709Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
710Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
711WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
712Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
713Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
714Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
715Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
716Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
717Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
718Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
719Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
720Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
721Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
722Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
723Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
724Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
725J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
727Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
728Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
729The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.06
730Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
731David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.07
732John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
733Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
734Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
735Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
736Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
737Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
738J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
739J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
740Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
741Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.32
742Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
743Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
744Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
745Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.85
746Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
747Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
748Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
749Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
750Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
751Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
752Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.78
753David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
754Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
755Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
756C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
757Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
758Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
759Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
760Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
761Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
762Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
763Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.35
764Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
765Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
766Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
767Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.67
768Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
769Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
770Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
771Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
772Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
773Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
774David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
775Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
776Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.3
777Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.91
778Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
780Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
781Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
782Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
783Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.8
784Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
785Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.33
786Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
787Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
788Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
789Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
790Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.52
791The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
792Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
794Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
795Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
796Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.36
797Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
798Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
799Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
800Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
801Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
802Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
803Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
804G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.36
805Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
806Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.29
807Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
808The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.07
809Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.64
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
812Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
813Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
814Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
815Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
816Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
817Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
818Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
819Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
820Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
821Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
822The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
823Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
824Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
825Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
826Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
827The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.5
828Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
829James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
830Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
831Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
832Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
833East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
834Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
835Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
836Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
837Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
838Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.33
839Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
840Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
841Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
842Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
843Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
844Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
845Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
846Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61