SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 24-04-2019, 17:56:54
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.53
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.56
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.68
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.7
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.76
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.95
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
13Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
14Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
15Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.66
16Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.54
17Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
18Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
19Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
20O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
21Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.29
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.54
23Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
24Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.26
25Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
26Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.21
27Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.47
28J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
29Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
30Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
31Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
32Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
33Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
34Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.36
35Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
36Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
37Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
38Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
39Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.49
40McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
41Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
42George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
43W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
44Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.82
45Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
46Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
47Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
48Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
49Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.67
50stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
51stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
52Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
53Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.61
54Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
55Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
56Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
57 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
58The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
59Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
60Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
61Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
62Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
63Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.57
64Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
65Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
66Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.22
67Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.17
68Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
69Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
70Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.17
71Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
72Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
73Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
74Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
75Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.01
76Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
77John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
78Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
79J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
80Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
81Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
82Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.2
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.72
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5425.86
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.57
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.58
87Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.9
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.4
89Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
90Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.55
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.7
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.46
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.63
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25368.93
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.79
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.57
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.59
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
102Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.57
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.57
104Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.7
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
107Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.29
108Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
109Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
110Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
111Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
112Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.59
113Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
114Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
115James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
116J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.64
117Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.39
118Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
119Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.11
120Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
121Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.2
122Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
123Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.36
124Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.9
125Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.6
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.26
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.83
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.65
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.22
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.5
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.43
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.34
135Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.18
136Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
138Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.92
139Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.85
140Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.78
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.64
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.4
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.84
146Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.41
148Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
149Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.64
150Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.99
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
152Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.7
153Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.31
154Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.02
155Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.49
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.49
157Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.35
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.26
159Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.57
160Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.03
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
163Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.21
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.37
165Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.32
166Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.92
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.12
168Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.58
169Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.39
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.98
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.12
172Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
173J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.08
174sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
175James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.59
176Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
178Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.77
179Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.17
180Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.25
181James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
182W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
183J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.9
184Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
185Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.96
186Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.79
187Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
188Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.39
189Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.02
191Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.47
192John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.33
193Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
194Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
195The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
196Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.88
197e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.84
198Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
199Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
200J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
201Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.44
202Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
203Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
204Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.84
205Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
206Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
207Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
208Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
209The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.96
210Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.18
211Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
212Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
213Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.62
214Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
215Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
216Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
217Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
218M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.84
219Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.85
220Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
221Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
222One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
223Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.03
224Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.75
225Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
226Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
227Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
228Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
229Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
230Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.3
231David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
232Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.4
233James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
234Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
235Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.59
236J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.58
237Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.7
238Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
239ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
240Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
241willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
242Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
243Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
244James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
245The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.03
246Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
247Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
248The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
249G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
250Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.81
251Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
252Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.51
253The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
254Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.47
255G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
256Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.94
257Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.67
258Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.78
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.07
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.35
261Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.69
262Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.91
263Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.29
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.39
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.97
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.77
267Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.8
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.79
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.32
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
273Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.56
274Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.93
275Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.81
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.23
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.28
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
279Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.99
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.69
281Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.72
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.91
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.95
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.43
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.45
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.46
287Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
288Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
289Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.8
290The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.71
291Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.81
292Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.39
293John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
294Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
295Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
296Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
297Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.94
298Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
299Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
300Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.74
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.66
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.42
303Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.8
304Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.15
305Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.55
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.99
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.62
308Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.91
309Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.19
310Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.86
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
312W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
313Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
315Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.44
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.24
318James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
319Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
320Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
321Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
322Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
323Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.6
324Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.93
325Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.78
326The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.72
327Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.73
328John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
329Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
330Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.98
331Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
332Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.12
334Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.88
335Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.48
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.06
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.6
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.16
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.34
341The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
342David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.78
343Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
344Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.43
345Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.17
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.98
348Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
349Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.59
350Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.74
351L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
353Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.55
354Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
355Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.7
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.55
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.71
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.18
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.02
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
364Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.21
365Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.69
366J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.26
367James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.45
368Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.76
371Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.4
372Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.19
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.89
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.63
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.69
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.21
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.71
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.47
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.25
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.94
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.6
384J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
385Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.3
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
387Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.52
388Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
389Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
390Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.65
391Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
392Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
393G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
394Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
395Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
396Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
398Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.54
399Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
400Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.66
401Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
402The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
403Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
404Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.02
405The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
406Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
407John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.77
408Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.1
409Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
410Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
411Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
412Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.27
413Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.69
414Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
415Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
416Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.28
417Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
418Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.26
419HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
420Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
421Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
422Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.7
423Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
424Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
425John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
426Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
427Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.79
428Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.95
429Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.8
430Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.41
431The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
432The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
433Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
434Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
435Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
436The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.24
437Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
438Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
439Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
440Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.33
441e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
442Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.46
443Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
444The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.11
446Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.57
447De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.23
448Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
449Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.45
450Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.11
451Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.3
452L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
453Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
454Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.48
455Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.79
456The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.34
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.76
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.87
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.38
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.58
462Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.26
463Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.08
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.6
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.48
467Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.64
468W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.67
469Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
470Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.11
471Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.69
472Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
473Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.86
474George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
475Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
476Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.65
477Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
478Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.71
479Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.52
480Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
481Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.82
482Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.04
483J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.96
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.09
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.91
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.04
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.45
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.45
491Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.12
492Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.35
493badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.69
494McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.02
495Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
496The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
497Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
498Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.02
499Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.93
500Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
501HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.44
502Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.89
503Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
504The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.08
505David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.61
506Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.71
507Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
508Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.95
509Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
510Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
511Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.71
512Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.67
513Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.55
514Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
515John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
516Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.02
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.75
519Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
520Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.64
523Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
524Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
525Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
526Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
527Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
528J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.98
529Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
530Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
531Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
532The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.02
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.59
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
538Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
539Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.25
540Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.51
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.04
542Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
543Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
544Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.95
545Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
547Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
548Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.52
549Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.34
550Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
551Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.95
552Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
553Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
554Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
555Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
556De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.91
557Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.35
558Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
559Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.42
560Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.53
561Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
562Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.47
563Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.83
564Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.6
565Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.61
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.09
567Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.39
568Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
569Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.32
570Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
571Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.78
572Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.83
573Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
574Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
575Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.5
576Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
577Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
578Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
579Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.56
580The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.21
581John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
582Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
583Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
584Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
585W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
586Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.66
587The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
588Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
589Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
590Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.1
591London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
592Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.12
593Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
594Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
595The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
596Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
597Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
598Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
599Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
600Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
601Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.59
602Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
603G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
604Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
605Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.68
606Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
607Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
608Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.41
609J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
610Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.55
611RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
612Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.51
613Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
614Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.8
615Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
616Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
617Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
618Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
619Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.53
620Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
621Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.29
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.12
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.61
627Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.71
629Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.97
630John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
631Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.07
632Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.51
633Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.98
634After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
635Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.71
636Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
637Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
638Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.89
640Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
641Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
642Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.76
643Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
644Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.43
645Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
646Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.57
647Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.45
648Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.87
649Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
650Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.34
651Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
652John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.03
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.89
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.76
657Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.09
658Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
659Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
660Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.22
661Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.27
662The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
663Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
664T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.57
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.68
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.03
667gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.64
668Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.53
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.58
670Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
671Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.73
672Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632
673Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
674Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
675Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.98
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.38
677Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622
678Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
679Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
680WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
681Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
682Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.75
683Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
684Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.64
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
686Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
687Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
688Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
689Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
690Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.46
691Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
692Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
693Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
694Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
695Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
696Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
698Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
699Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
700Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
701Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
702Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.09
703Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
704Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.26
705Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
706Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.18
707Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
708WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
709Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
710Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
711Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
712Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
713Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.1
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.91
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.94
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.73
717Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
718Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
721Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
722Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.29
723J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
724Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.5
725Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
727Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.66
728Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.03
729Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.89
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.89
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.48
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.95
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.91
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.01
737Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.56
738Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
739J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
740J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
741Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.68
742Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.17
743Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.63
744Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
745Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
746Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
747Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
748Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.33
749Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
750David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.39
751Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.95
752Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.63
753Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.52
754C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.13
755Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
756Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
757Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
758Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
759Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
760Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.76
761Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
762Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
763Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
764Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
765Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
766Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
767Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.37
768Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.74
769Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.33
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.85
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
773Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
774Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
775Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.78
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
777Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.17
778Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.45
779Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.83
780Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
781Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.53
782Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
783Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.59
784Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
785Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
786Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.01
787Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.87
788Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.57
790The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
791Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
792Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.34
793Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
794Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.73
795Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
796Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
797Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
798Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.9
799G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
800Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
801Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
802Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
803Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
804Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
805Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.36
806Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.13
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.37
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
812Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
813The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.43
814Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
815Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
816Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
817Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
818Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
819Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
820Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
821Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
822Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
823Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.43
824Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
825Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
826Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
827The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
828Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
829Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
830Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
831Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
832James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.41
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
835Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
836Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
837Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
838Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
839Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.22
840Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
841Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
842Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
843Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
845Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.91