SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-06-2019, 15:32:53
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.72
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.58
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.74
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
9Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.63
12KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
13Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
14Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
15O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
16Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.65
17Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
19Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
20Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
21Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
22Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.5
23Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
24Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
25Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.38
26McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.22
27Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
28Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
29Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
30Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.7
31Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
32Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
33Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.34
34 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
35Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
36Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.36
37George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
38J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
39Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
40Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
41Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
42Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
43Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
44Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.53
45W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.53
46J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
47Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
48stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
49Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
50Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
51John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
52Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.39
53Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
54Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
55Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
56The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
57Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.16
58Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.31
59Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.6
60Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
61Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
62Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
63Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
64Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
65Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
66Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
67Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
68Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
69Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
70Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
71Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
72Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
73Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
74Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
75Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.25
76Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.29
77Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.14
78Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
79Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.4
80Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
81stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
82Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
83Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
84Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.09
85Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.53
86Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
87Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.94
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
90Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
91Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
94Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
95Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.66
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.03
98Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
99Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.61
100Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
101Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
102J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
103Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.65
104Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
105Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.67
106Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
107Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
108Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.34
109Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
110Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
111Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
112Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
113Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
114Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
115Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.14
116Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
117Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
118Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.18
119Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
120Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
121Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
122Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
123Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
124Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
125James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
126J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.58
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.63
130Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
131Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.21
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.49
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
135Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.48
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
139Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
140Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.75
142Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
143Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.29
144Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.36
145Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
146Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
147Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.4
148Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.62
149Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
150Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.45
151Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
152Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.32
153Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
154Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.38
155Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.68
156Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
157Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
158Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.23
159Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
160Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
162Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.2
163Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
164Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
165Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
166Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.04
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.11
168Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.56
169Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.52
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
172Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
173James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
174sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
176Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.92
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
178J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
179Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.14
180Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
182Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
183James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
184W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
185J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
186Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
187Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
188Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
189Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
190Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
191Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
192John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
193Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
194Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
195Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
196The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.95
197Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
198Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
199Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
200Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
201Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
202The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
203Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
204Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
205Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
206J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
207Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
208Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
209e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
210Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
211Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
212Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
213Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
214James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
215Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.11
216Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
217Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
218Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
219Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
220James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
221Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
222J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
223Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
224Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
225Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
226G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
227Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
228Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
229Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
230Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.78
231The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
232Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
233Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
234M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
235Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
236Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.15
237Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
238Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
239Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
240Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
241David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
242willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
243Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
244Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
245ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
246Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
247The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
248Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
249Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
250Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
251Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
252G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
253Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.32
254One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
255Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.01
256Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.54
257The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.01
258Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
259Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.12
260Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.27
261Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
262Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
263Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
264Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
265Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.95
266Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
267Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
268Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.78
269Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.77
270Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
272ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
273Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.79
274Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
275Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.91
276Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.21
277Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.27
278John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
279Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.68
281Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.89
283Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.94
284Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.44
285Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.42
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
287Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.7
288Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
289Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
290The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.8
291Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.78
292Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.24
293Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
294Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
295Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
296John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
297Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
298Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
300Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
302Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.65
303Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.39
304Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.14
305Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.54
306Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
307Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
308The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
309Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.16
310The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
311Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
312Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.84
313Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
314Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.42
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
318Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
319Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
320Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
321Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
322The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
323Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
324Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
325Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
326Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
328Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
329James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
330Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.11
331John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
332Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.82
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.07
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.46
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.59
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
341The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
342Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
343David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
344Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.41
345Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
348Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
349Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
350Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
351L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
352McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
353Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
354Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
355Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.54
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
359Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
360Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.01
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
364James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.44
365Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.19
367J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
368Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.99
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.75
371Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
372Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.52
373The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
374Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.67
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.19
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
381Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
382Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.92
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.59
384Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.28
385J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
386Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
387Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
388Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
389Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
390Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.89
391Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
392Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
393Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
394Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.53
396G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
397Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
398Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.47
399Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
400Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.38
401Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
402Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.87
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
404Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.11
405Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
406The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
407Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
408Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
409John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
410The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
411Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
412Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.26
413Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.12
414Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
415Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
416Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.1
417Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
418Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.29
419Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
420Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
421The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
422Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.69
423Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
424Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
425Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
426Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978815.05
427Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
428Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.14
429De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.22
430Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
431Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
432Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
433Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
434e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
435Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
436Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.11
437The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
438Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
439Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.1
440The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
441Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
442Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
443Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
444Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
445Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
446Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
447Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
448The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.1
449HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.1
450Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
451The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.12
452John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
453Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
454Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
455Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
456L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
457Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
458Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
459Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
460The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.83
461Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
462M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
464Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.07
465C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
466Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
467Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.46
468Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
469W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
470Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
471Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
472Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.76
474Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
475George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
476Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
477Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
478Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
479Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
480Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
481Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.5
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.79
483Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.03
484J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
485Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
487Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
488Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
489Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.43
490The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
491The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.42
492Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
493McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
494badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
495Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
496The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
497Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
498Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
499John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
500Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.27
501The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.06
502Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
503Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
504Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
505Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
506Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
507HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
508Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
509Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
510Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
511Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
512Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
513Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
514Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522
515Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
516Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
517David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
518Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.99
519Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.76
520Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
521Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
522Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.83
523The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.75
524Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
525Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
526Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
527Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.42
528Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
529Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
530Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
531The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.47
532J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
533Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
534Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
535Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
536David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.57
537Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
538Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
539Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
540Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
541The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
542Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
543Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
544Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
545Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
546Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
548Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
549Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
550Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.51
551Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
552Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
553Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
554Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
555Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.14
556Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.72
557De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.87
558Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
559Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
560Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
561Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
562Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
563Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
564Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
565Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.98
566Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
567Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.07
568Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.63
569Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
570Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.09
571Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
572The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.2
573Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
574J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
575Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
576Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
577Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
578Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
579Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
580Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
581Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
582Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.81
583Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
584Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
585RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
586Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
587Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
588Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
589Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
590The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
591Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
592Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
593Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
594Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.17
595Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
596Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
597Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
598Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
599Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.11
600Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
601W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
602London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
603Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.76
604Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
605Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
606Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
607Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
608The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
609Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
610Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
611John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.12
612Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
613G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
614Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
615Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
616Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
617Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
618Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
619Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
620Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.33
621Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
622Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
623Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
624Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
625B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.41
626Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
627Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
628Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
629Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
630John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
631Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.95
632Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
633Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
634Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.49
635Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
636Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
637Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
638Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
639After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
640Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
641Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
642Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
643Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
644Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
645Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
646Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
647Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
648Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.03
649Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
650Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
651Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.15
652John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
653Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
654Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
655J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
656Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.44
657Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.73
658The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
659Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
660Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
661Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.17
662Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
663Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.07
664Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
665T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.53
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
667Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
668Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.51
669gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
671Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
672James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
673Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
674Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
675Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.99
676Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
677Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.42
678Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
679Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
680Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312621.99
681Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
682WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
683Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
684Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
685America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
686Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
687WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
688Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
689Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
690Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
691Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
692Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
693Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
694Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
695Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
696Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
697Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
698WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
699Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
700Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
701Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
702Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
703Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
704Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
705Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
706Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
707Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.2
708Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
709Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
710Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
711Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
712Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
713Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
714Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
715Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
716Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.93
717Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
718Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.07
719Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
720Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
721Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
722Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
723Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
724Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
725Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.01
726Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
727Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
728J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
729Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
730Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.32
731Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
732The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
733Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
734Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.56
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
736David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.93
737Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143
738Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
739Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
740Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
741J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
742Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
743J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.91
744Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.89
745Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
746Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
747Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.6
748David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
749Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
750Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
751Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
752Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
753Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
754Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
755Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
756Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
757Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.22
758Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
759Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.92
760Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
761Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
762Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
763Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
764Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
765C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.12
766Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
767Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
768Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
769Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
770Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
771Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.3
772Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
773Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
774Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
775Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
776Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
777David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
778Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
779Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
780Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
782Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
783Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
784Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
786Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.27
787Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
788Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
789Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
790Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.98
791Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
792Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
793Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
794Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
795Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
796Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
797The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.1
798Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
799Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
800Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.88
801G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
802Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
803Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
804Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
805Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
806Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
807Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
808Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
809Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
810The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
812Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
813Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
814Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
815Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.2
816James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
817Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
818Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
819Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
820Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.19
821Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
822Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
823Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
824Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
825Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
826Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
827The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
828Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
829Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
830Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.19
831Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
832Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
833The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
834Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
835East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
836Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
837Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
838Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.2
839Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.21
840Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
841Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.18
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
843Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
844Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
845Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.02
846Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
847Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9