SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-01-2020, 06:19:12
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.85
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.72
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.63
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.67
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
6Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.17
8Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
12KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
13Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
14O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.45
15Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
16Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
17Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
18Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
19Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
20Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
22Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
23 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
24Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.26
25Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
26Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
27Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
28Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
29George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
30J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
31Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
32Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.79
33Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.64
34Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.59
35Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
36Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
37Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.07
38Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
39Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.44
40Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
41Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
42Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.11
43Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
44Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
45Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
46Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.53
47Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
48Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
49Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
50McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
51Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.16
52Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
53Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
54Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.55
55Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.29
56Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
57The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
58stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
59Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
60Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
61John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.37
62J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.53
63Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
64Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.31
65Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
66Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
67W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
68Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
69Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
70Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.24
71Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
72Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
73Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
74Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
75Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
76Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
77Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
78Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
79stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
80Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
81Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.45
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.35
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.71
91Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.41
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.73
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
99Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
100J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.51
101Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
102Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
103Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
104Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.64
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.54
108Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
109Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
110Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
111Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
112Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
113Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
114Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.85
115J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.57
116Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.15
117Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
118Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
119Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
120Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.32
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
122Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.34
123Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
124Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
125Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.53
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.56
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.58
130Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.85
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.45
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.26
135Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.88
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.8
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
138Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
139Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.14
140Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.69
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.43
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
146Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
147Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.96
148Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.55
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.3
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
152Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.28
153Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.46
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.18
155Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.54
156Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
157Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.51
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
159Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.16
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
161Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.61
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
163Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.28
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.4
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.11
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.5
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.69
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.94
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.08
170Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
171Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.45
173Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
175Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
176sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
177J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.04
178Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
179Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.26
180J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
181Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.18
182Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.33
183Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.06
184James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
185W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.22
186Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
187Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.92
188Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
189e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.8
190J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
191The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
192Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.48
193Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
194Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.36
195Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
196Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
197Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
198Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.96
199Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.38
200Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
201Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.46
202Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
203Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
204Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.25
205Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
206Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
207Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
208Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
209John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
210The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
211Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
213Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
214Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.9
215Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
216Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
217Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
218Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
219Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
220The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
221Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.46
222The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.39
223Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
224Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
225Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
226Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
227M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.79
228willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
229Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
230Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.74
231Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
232Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.77
233James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
234Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
235Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.94
236Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.66
237Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
238Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.55
239Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
240Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.11
241Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
242Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
243David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.64
244G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
245Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.71
246Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
247Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
248The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.94
249Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.45
250Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
251Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.44
252James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
253Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
254Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.73
255ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.56
256Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
257One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
258Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
259G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
260J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
261Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.63
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.88
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.15
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.91
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.18
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.66
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.73
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.72
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.25
276James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
277Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
278Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.81
279ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.73
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
282Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
283Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.22
284Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.93
285John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.04
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.87
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.36
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
291Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
292Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
293Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.77
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.72
297Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
298John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.25
300Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
301Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
302Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
303Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.58
305Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.34
306Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.27
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.19
310Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.87
311The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
312Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.38
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.1
314Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.41
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.04
316Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
317Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.06
318Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
319Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.32
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
321Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
322Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.74
323Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
324Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
325Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.87
326Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
327Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.6
328Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.69
329Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
330Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
331James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
332Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
333Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
334The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.69
335John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
336Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
337Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.51
338Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
339Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.94
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.54
341Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.11
342Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.29
343Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
344The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
345Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
346David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.74
347The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.66
348Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.98
349The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
350The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
351Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
352L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
353Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.56
354Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
355McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
356Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.65
357Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
358Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
359Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.77
360Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.49
361Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.68
362Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.7
364Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
365Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
366Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.11
368Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
369Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.65
370J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.22
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.13
372The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.95
373Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
374Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.39
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
376Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.66
377Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
378Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.73
379Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
380Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.93
381Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
382RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.6
383Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.13
384TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.67
385Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.41
386Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.89
388Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
389Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.23
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.31
392Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
393Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.51
394G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
395Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
396Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
397Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
398Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
399Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.84
400Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.38
401Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.48
402Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
403Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.52
404The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
405Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
406Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.65
407Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
408Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.28
409Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.6
410Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
411Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
412Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.97
413Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.85
414Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.23
415Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
416Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.17
417Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
418John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
419The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
420Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
421Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.38
422Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.17
423Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.45
424Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
425Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.53
426Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
427The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
428Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.87
429Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
430Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.46
431The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.21
432Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
433Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
434e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
435Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.16
436The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
437HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
438Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
439Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.11
440Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
441The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
442Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
443Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.47
444Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.2
445Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
446The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
447Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.65
448Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
449Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
450Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
451Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
452Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
453John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
454Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
455Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
456Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
457Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.25
458Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
459Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.2
460Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
461L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.13
462Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.34
463Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.28
464The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.73
465Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.16
466Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.33
467Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.05
468M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
469Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
470C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.96
471Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.61
472Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.4
473Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
474Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.5
475W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.64
476Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.06
477Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.34
479Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
480Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.83
481Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
482Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
483Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.62
484Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
485Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.49
486Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.67
487Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
488George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
489J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
490Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
491Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.88
492Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.96
493Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
494The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.39
495James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
496Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.73
497Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
498badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.65
499Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
500Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.46
501The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
502McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.98
503Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.23
504Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.33
505Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
506Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
507Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.64
508Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.4
509Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.71
510Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.6
511Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
512Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
513HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
514Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.52
515Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.68
516Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.97
517Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
518Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
519Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
520Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
521The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.03
522John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
523David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.58
524Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.91
525Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102
526Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
527Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.6
528Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
529The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.9
530Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.64
531Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
532J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.94
533Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.35
534Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.49
535Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
536Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
537The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
538Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.97
539Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
540Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
541Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
542Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
543David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.52
544Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.45
545The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252
546Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
547Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.77
548Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.48
549Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.22
550Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
551Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
552Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.91
553Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.56
554Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
555Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
556Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
557Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.31
558Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.28
559Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
560Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.98
561Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.3
562Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.75
563Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
564Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
565Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.58
566Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
567Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.19
568Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
569Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.44
570Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.5
571De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.79
572Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
573Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
574Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.03
575Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
576Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
577G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
578Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
579Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
580Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
581Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.53
582Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
583Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
584Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.52
585Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
586Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
587London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
588W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
589The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
590Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.75
591Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
592Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
593Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
594RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
595Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
596Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
597Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
598Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
599The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
600Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
601Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
602Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
603Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
604Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
605Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.51
606Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
607Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
608Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.71
609Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
610Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
611Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.26
612Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.76
613Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
614Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.37
615J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
616Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
617Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
618Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
619Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
620John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
621Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
622Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
623Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
624Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
625Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
626Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
627Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
628Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.24
629Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
630B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
631Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.81
632Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.57
633Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
634Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.68
635John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
636Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.48
637Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
638Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
639Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
640Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
641Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.93
642Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.36
643Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.68
644Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.84
645Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.35
646After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
647Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
648Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
649Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
650Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
651Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
652Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
653Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.42
654Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
655Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
656Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
657Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
658John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
659Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
660J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
661T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
662Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.41
663Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
664Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
665Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.16
666Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
667Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
668Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
669Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333
670The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.94
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
672Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.65
673The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.34
674Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.87
675Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.46
676gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.6
677James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.56
678Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.7
679Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.69
680Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
681Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.93
682Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
683Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
684WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.28
685WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
686Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
687Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.58
688Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
689Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
690Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.41
691Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
692America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
693Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
694Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
695Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
696Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.59
697Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
698Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
699Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
700Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
701Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.77
702Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
703Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.23
704Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
705Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
706Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.55
707Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.08
708Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
709Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.38
710Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
711Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
712Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
713Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
714WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
715Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
716Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.02
717Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
718Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
719Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
720Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.68
721Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
722Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
723Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
724Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
725Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
726Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.85
728Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.47
729Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.4
730Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.96
731J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
732Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.62
733Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
734Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.19
735Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.84
736The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.94
737Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
738Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
739David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
740John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
741Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
742Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.81
743Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
744Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.53
745Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.23
746Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.65
747Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.15
748J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
749J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
750Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
751Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
752Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.17
753Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
754Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
755Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.59
756Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
757De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.21
758Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
759Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.85
760Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
761Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
762Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
763Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.44
764Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.56
765David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
766Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
767Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
768Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.3
769Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.72
770Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.71
771Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
772Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
773Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
774C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
775Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
776Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
777Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
778Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.2
779Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.28
780Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
781Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
782David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
783Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.11
784Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
785Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
786Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
787Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
788Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.54
789Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.48
790Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
791Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
792Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
793Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
794Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
795Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.27
796The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
797Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
798Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.32
799Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.42
800Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.84
801Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
802G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.27
803Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
804Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.1
805Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
806The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
807Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.54
808Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
809Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
810Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
811Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.85
812Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
813Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.07
814Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
815Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
816The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.95
817Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
818Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
819Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
820Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
821Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
822The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
823Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
824Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
825Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
826James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.33
827Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
828Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
829Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
830Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
831Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
832Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
833Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
834Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
835The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
836Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
837Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
838Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
839Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
840Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
841East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.19
842Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
843Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.33
844Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
845Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
846Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
847Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
848Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
849Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
850Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
851Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.39
852Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
853Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86