SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2017, 22:57:50
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.98
2Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.38
3Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.85
4After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
5Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.67
6Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.53
7Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
8Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.45
9Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
10Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
11Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
12Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
13Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.73
14America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
15Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
16Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.93
17Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
18Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
19Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
20Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
21Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
22Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
23Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
24Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
25Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
26Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
27B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
28Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.55
29Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
30Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
31badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
32Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
33Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
34Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
35Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.86
36Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
37Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
38Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
39Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
40Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
41Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
42Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
43Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
44Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
45Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
46Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
47Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.62
48Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.09
49Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
50Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
51Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
52Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
53Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
54Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.35
55Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
56Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
57Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
58Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
59Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
60Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
61Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.82
62Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.49
63Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.01
64Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
65Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.16
66Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.06
67Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
68Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.35
69Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
70Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
71Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
72Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
73Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.56
74Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.62
75Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
76Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
77Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.54
78Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.15
79Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
80Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
81Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
82Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
83Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
84Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
85Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
86Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
87Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
88Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.82
89Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
90Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
91Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
92Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.84
93Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.21
94Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
95Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
96Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
97Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
98Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
99Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
100Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
101Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
102Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.78
103David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.08
104David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
105David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.74
106David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.88
107David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
108David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.63
109David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.58
110De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.36
111De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
112Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
113Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
114Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.62
115Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
116Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
117Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
118Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.7
119Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.3
120Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
121Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.09
122Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
123Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
124Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.88
125Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
126Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
127Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.24
128Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.71
129Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.84
130Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
131Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.22
132Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.89
133Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
134Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
135Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
136Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.42
137Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.32
138e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.97
139e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
140Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.15
141East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
142Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
143Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412
144Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.98
145Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
146Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
147Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
148Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
149Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.65
150Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.28
151Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
152Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.8
153Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
154Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
155Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
156Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.58
157Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.68
158Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
159Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
160Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
161Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
162Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
163Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.03
164Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.83
165Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
166Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
167Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
168Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
169Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
170Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
171Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.57
172Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.29
173Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
174Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
175Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.79
176Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
177Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.21
178Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
179Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.64
180Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
181Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
182Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
183Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.47
184Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.45
185Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.14
186Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
187George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
188Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
189Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.16
190Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
191Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.93
192Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
193Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
194Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
195gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
196Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
197Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
198Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
199Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
200Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
201Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.18
202Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.75
203Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
204Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
205Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.63
206Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
207Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
208Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.26
209Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
210Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
211Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
212Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
213Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
214Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.28
215Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.15
216Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
217Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
218Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
219Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
220HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
221Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
222Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
223Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.59
224Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.08
225Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
226Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
227Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
228Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
229Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
230Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
231Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
232Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
233James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
234James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
235James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
236James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
237James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
238James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
239James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
240James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
241James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
242James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
243Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
244Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
245Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.51
246Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.81
247Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.09
248Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
249Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
250Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
251Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
252Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
253Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
254Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
255Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.44
256John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
257John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
258John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
259John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.06
260John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
261John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
262John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
263John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
264Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
265Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
266Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
267Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
268Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
269Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
270Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
271Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
272Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
273Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.21
274Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.23
275Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
276Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.26
277Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
278Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
279Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
280Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
281KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
282Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
283Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
284Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.92
285Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.83
286Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
287Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
288Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.55
289Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
290Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
291Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.17
292Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
293Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
294Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
295Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
296Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
297Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
298Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
299Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
300Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.07
301Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.57
302Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
303Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.09
304Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.86
305Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
306Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
307Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
308Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
309M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
310Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
311Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
312Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
313Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
314Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
315Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
316Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
317Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
318Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
319Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.41
320Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.66
321Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
322Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
323McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
324McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
325McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
326Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
327Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
328Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
329Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.53
330Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.83
331Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
332Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
333Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
334Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
335Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
336Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.35
337Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.39
338Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
339Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.12
340Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.67
341Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.89
342Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
343Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.87
344Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.19
345ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.74
346Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.63
347Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
348Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
349Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.67
350Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
351Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
352Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.59
353Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.65
354Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
355Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
356Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
357Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.57
358Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
359Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
360Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
361Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
362Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
363Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
364Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.18
365Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.28
366Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
367Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
368Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
369Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
370Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
371Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.01
372Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
373Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.99
374Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
375Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
376Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
377One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
378Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
379Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
380Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
381Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.71
382Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
383Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
384Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
385Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
386Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
387Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
388Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
389Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
390Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
391Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
392Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.91
393Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.1
394Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
395Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
396Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
397Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
398Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
399Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
400Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
401Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.32
402Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
403Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.82
404Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
405Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
406Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
407Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
408Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
409Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.08
410Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
411Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
412Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.91
413Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
414Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
415Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.92
416Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
417Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
418Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
419Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
420Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.38
421RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
422Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
423sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
424Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
425Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.72
426Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
427Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
428Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
429Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.94
430Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
431Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
432Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
433Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
434Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.85
435Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
436Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
437Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
438Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
439Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
440Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
441Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
442Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
443Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
444Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
445Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.76
446Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
447Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
448Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.96
449Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
450Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
451T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.92
452Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.1
453Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
454Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
455Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
456The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
457The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
458The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
459The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
460The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
461The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.03
462The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.09
463The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
464The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
465The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
466The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
467The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.11
468The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
469The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.51
470The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
471The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
472The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
473The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
474The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
475The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
476The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.15
477The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
478The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.08
479The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
480The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
481The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
482The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
483The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
484The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.31
485The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
486The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.67
487Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
488Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
489Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
490Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.93
491Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.1
492Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
493Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
494Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
495Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.56
496Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.61
497Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.49
498Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.98
499Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
500Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
501TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.73
502Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
503Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
504Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
505Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
506Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.54
507Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
508Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
509Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
510Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
511Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
512Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
513Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
514Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
515Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.79
516Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
517Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
518WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
519WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
520WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
521Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
522Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.06
523Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
524Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.55
525Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
526Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
527Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.53
528Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
529Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
530 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
531Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
532Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
533Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.61
534Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
535Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
536Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.42
537Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.23
538Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
539Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
540Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
541Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
542Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.86
543Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
544Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
545Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
546Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.84
547Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
548Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.08
549Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
550Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
551Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
552Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
553Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
554Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
555Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
556Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
557Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
558Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.51
559Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
560Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
561Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
562Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
563Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
564Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
565Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
566Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
567Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
568Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
569Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
570Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
571Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
572Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.12
573Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
574Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.68
575Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
576Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
577Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
578Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.21
579Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
580Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.12
581Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
582Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
583C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
584C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
585Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.81
586Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.55
587Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
588Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
589Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.55
590Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
591Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
592Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
593Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
594Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
595Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
596Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
597David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
598Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
599Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
600Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
601Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
602Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
603Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
604Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
605Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
606Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
607ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
608Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
609Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
610Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
611Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
612Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
613Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
614G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
615G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
616G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
617G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
618G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
619Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
620George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
621Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
622Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
623Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
624Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.59
625Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.88
626Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
627Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
628Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
629Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
630Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
631Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
632Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
633Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
634Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
635Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
636Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
637Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
638Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
639Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
640Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.69
641Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
642Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
643HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
644Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
645Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
646Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
647Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
648Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
649Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
650Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
651Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
652J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
653J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
654J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.39
655J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
656J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
657J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
658J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
659J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
660J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.72
661J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
662J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
663J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.41
664J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
665J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.11
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.14
667J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
668J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
669J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.03
670J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
671Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
672Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
673Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
674Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
675Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
676Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
677John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
678John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
679John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.4
680John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.23
681Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
682Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
683Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
684Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
685L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
686L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
687Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
688Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
689Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.4
690Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.52
691London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
692Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
693Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
694M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
695Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
696Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
697Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
698Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
699Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.52
700Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.73
701Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
702Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
703Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
704Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
705Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
706Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
707Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
708Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
709Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.33
710Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.22
711Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
712Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
713Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
714Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
715Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
716Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
717Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
718Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
719Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
720Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
721Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
722Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
723Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
724Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
725Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
726Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
727Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
728Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
729Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.7
730Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
731Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
732Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
733Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
734Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
735Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
736O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
737Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
738Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.74
739Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
740Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
741Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
742Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
743Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
744Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
745Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
746Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
747Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
748Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
749Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
750Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
751Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
752Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
753Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
754Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
755Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
756Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
757Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
758Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
759Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
760Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.62
761Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
762Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
763Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
764Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.67
765Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834
766Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.24
767Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
768Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.65
769RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
770Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
771Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
772Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
773Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
774Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
775Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
776Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
777Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
778Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
779Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
780Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
781Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
782Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.42
783Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
784Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
785Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
786Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
787Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.61
788Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
789Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
790Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
791Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
792Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
793Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
794Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
795Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
796stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
797stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
798Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
799Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
800Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
801Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
802Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
803Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
804Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
805Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
806Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
807Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
808Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
809Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
810Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
811Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
812Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.47
813Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.88
814Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
815The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
816The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
817The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
818The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
819The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.1
820The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
821The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
822The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
823Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
824Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
825TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
826Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
827Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
828Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
829Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.84
830Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
831Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
832Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
833Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
834W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
835W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
836W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
837W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.25
838W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
839Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
840willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
841Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
842Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.15