SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 15-12-2017, 22:39:26
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
2Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.35
3Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
4After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
5Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
6Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.48
7Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.15
8Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
9Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
10Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.67310.6
11Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.64
12Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
13Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
14Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.81
15America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
16Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
17Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
18Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
19Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
20Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
21Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
22Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
23Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
24Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.65
25Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
26Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
27Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
28B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
29Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
30Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
31Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.75
32badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
33Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
34Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
35Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
36Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
37Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
38Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
40Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
41Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
42Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
43Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
44Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
45Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
46Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
47Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
48Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.62
49Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61
50Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
51Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
52Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
53Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
54Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
55Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
56Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.33
57Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
58Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
59Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
60Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
61Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
62Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
63Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
64Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
65Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.99
66Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
67Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
68Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.04
69Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
70Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.33
71Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
72Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
73Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
74Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
75Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.55
76Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
77Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
78Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
79Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.52
80Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.95
82Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
83Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
84Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
85Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
86Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
87Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.78
88Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
89Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
90Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
91Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
92Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
93Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
94Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.81
95Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
96Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
97Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
98Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
99Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
100Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
101Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
102Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
103Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
104Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
105David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.07
106David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
107David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
108David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
109David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
110David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.6
111David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
112De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.32
113De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
114Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.25
115Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
116Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.6
117Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
118Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
119Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
120Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
121Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.27
122Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
123Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
124Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
125Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
126Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.86
127Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
128Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
129Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
130Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
131Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
132Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.77
133Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
134Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
135Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
136Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
137Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
138Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
139Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
140e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
141e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
142Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
143East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
144Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
145Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
146Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
147Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
148Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
149Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
150Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
151Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
152Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.27
153Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
154Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.92
155Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
156Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
157Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
158Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.54
159Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
160Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
161Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
162Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
163Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
164Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
165Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
166Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.8
167Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
168Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
169Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
170Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
171Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
172Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
173Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
174Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.27
175Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
176Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
177Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.77
178Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
179Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.2
180Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
181Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
182Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
183Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
184Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
185Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.45
186Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.44
187Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.13
188Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
189George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
190Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
191Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
192Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
193Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
194Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
195Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
196Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
197gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
198Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
199Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
200Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
201Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
202Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
203Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
204Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.72
205Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
206Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
207Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
208Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
209Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
210Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
211Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
212Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
213Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
214Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
215Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
216Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.27
217Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.14
218Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
219Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
220Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
221Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
222HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
223Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
224Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
225Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.56
226Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211
227Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
228Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
229Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
230Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.43
231Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
232Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
233Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.24
234Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.71
235James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
236James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
237James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
238James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
239James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
240James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
241James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
242James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
243James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
244James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
245Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
246Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
247Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
248Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.79
249Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
250Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
251Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.28
252Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
253Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
254Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
255Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
256Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
257Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
258John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
259John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
260John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
261John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
262John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
263John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
264John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
265John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
266Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
267Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
268Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.62
269Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
270Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
271Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.81
272Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
273Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
274Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
275Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.17
276Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
277Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
278Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.21
279Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
280Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
281Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
282Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
283KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
284Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
285Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
286Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
287Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
288Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
289Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
290Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
291Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
292Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
293Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.15
294Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
295Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
296Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
297Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
298Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
299Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
300Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
301Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.29
302Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
303Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
304Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
305Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.06
306Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.85
307Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
308Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
309Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
310Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
311M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
312Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
313Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
314Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
315Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
316Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
317Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.13
318Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
319Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
320Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
321Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.236614.75
322Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
323Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
324Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
325Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
326McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.13
327McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
328McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
329Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
330Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
331Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
332Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
333Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
334Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
335Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
336Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
337Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
338Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
339Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.32
340Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
341Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
342Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
343Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.65
344Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
345Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.05
346Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
347Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
348ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.72
349Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.6
350Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
351Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
352Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
353Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
354Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.8
355Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
356Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.64
357Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
358Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
359Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
360Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
361Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
362Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
363Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
364Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
365Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
366Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
367Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
368Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
369Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
370Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
371Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
372Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
373Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
374Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
375Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
376Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.96
377Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
378Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
379Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
380One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
381Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
382Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
383Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
384Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.67
385Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
386Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.02
387Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
388Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.41
389Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
390Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
391Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
392Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.07
393Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
394Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
395Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.97
396Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.97
397Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.29
398Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
399Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
400Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
401Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
402Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
403Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
404Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.3
405Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
406Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.8
407Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.29
408Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
409Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
410Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8518928.86
411Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
412Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
413Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
414Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
415Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
416Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
417Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
418Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
419Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.91
420Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
421Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
422Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
423Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
424Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.35
425RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.88
426Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.75
427sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
428Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
429Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
430Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.62
431Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
432Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
433Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.68
434Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
435Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
436Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
437Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
438Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
439Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
440Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
441Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
442Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
443Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
444Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
445Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.9
446Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
447Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.1
448Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
449Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.79
450Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.28
451Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
452Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
453Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
454Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
455T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.9
456Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
457Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
458Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
459Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
460The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
461The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
462The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
463The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
464The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
465The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
466The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
467The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
468The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
469The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
470The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.3
471The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.1
472The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
473The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.5
474The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
475The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
476The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
477The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
478The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.75
479The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
480The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
481The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
482The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.07
483The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.06
484The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
485The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
486The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
487The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
488The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.28
489The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
490The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
491Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
492Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
493Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
494Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.98
495Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
496Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
497Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
498Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
499Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.52
500Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.57
501Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
502Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
503Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
504Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
505TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
506Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
507Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
508Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
509Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
510Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
511Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
512Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
513Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
514Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
515Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
516Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
517Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
518Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
519Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
520Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
521Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
522WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
523WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
524WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.4
525Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
526Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.02
527Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
528Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
529Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
530Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
531Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
532Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
533Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
534 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
535Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
536Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
537Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
538Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
539Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
540Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
541Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
542Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
543Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
544Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
545Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
546Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
547Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
548Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
549Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
550Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
551Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
552Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
553Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
554Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.32
555Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
556Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
557Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.83
558Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
559Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
560Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
561Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
562Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
563Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
564Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
565Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
566Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
567Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
568Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
569Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
570Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.76
571Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
572Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
573Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
574Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
575Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
576Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
577Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
578Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
579Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
580Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
581Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
582Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
583Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
584Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
585Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
586Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
587C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
588C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
589Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
590Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
591Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
592Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
593Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.54
594Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
595Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
596Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
597Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
598Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
599Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
600Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
601David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
602Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
603Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
604Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
605Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
606Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
607Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
608Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
609Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
610Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
611ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
612Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
613Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
614Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
615Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
616Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
617Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
618G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.36
619G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
620G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
621G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
622G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
623Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
624George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.44
625Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
626Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.43
627Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
628Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
629Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
630Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
631Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
632Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
633Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
634Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
635Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
636Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
637Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
638Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
639Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
640Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
641Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.76
642Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
643Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
644Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.67
645Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
646Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
647HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
648Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
649Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
650Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
651Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
652Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
653Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
654Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
655Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
656J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
657J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
658J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
659J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
660J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
661J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
662J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
663J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
664J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
665J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.41
666J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
667J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
668J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
669J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.09
670J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
671J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
672J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
673J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.01
674J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
675Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
676Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
677Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
678Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
679Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
680Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.19
681John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
682John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
683John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
684John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
685Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
686Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
687Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
688Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
689L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
690L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
691Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
692Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
693Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
694Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
695London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
696Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
697Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
698M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
699Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
700Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
701Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
702Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
703Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
704Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
705Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
706Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
707Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
708Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
709Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
710Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
711Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
712Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
713Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.34
714Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.23
715Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
716Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
717Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
718Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
719Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
720Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
721Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
722Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.52
723Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
724Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
725Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
726Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
727Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
728Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
729Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
730Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
731Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
732Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
733Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
734Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
735Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
736Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
737Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
738Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
739Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
740O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
741Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
742Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.78
743Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
744Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
745Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
746Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.42
747Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
748Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
749Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
750Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
751Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
752Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
753Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
754Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
755Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
756Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
757Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
758Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
759Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
760Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
761Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
762Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
763Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
764Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
765Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
766Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
767Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.36
768Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
769Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.97
770Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
771Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
772Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
773RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
774Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
775Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
776Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
777Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
778Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
779Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.5
780Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
781Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
782Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
783Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
784Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
785Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
786Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
787Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
788Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.1
789Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.71
790Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.98
791Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
792Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
793Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
794Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
795Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
796Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
797Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
798Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
799Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
800stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
801stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
802Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
803Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
804Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
805Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
806Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
807Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
808Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
809Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
810Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
811Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
812Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
813Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
814Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
815Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
816Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
817Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
818Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
819The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
820The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
821The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
822The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
823The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
824The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
825The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
826The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
827Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
828Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
829TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
830Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
831Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
832Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
833Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
834Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
835Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
836Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
837Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
838W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
839W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
840W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
841W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
842W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
843Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
844willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
845Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
846Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16