SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-04-2024, 11:44:57
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.07
2Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.11
3Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.13
4After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.540.91
5Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.08
6Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236611.34
7Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4101.57
8Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9101.79
9Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.08
10Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.1107.99
11Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.18
12Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.19
13Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.12
14Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48212.77
15America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.02
16Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312620.83
17Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.35
18Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.01
19Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.32
20Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484410.96
21Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.25
22Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7541.59
23Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.28
24Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4101.91
25Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613310.95
26Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978810.94
27Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.17
28B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.07
29Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7541.82
30Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.43
31Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.29
32badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.25
33Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.41
34Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613310.91
35Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17710.9
36Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67213.34
37Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.13
38Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.520.79
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.21
40Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.04
41Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.25
42Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.11
43Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.24
44Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.17
45Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5247.45
46Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7101.7
47Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17710.89
48Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"Mirror Image"SACD201900000.95
49Blood, Sweat And Tears ‎"New City"SACD201900006.91
50Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978811.04
51Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.16
52Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.04
53Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541
54Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521
55Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.14
56Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.12
57Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.02
58Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484410.8
59Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21141.91
60Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.07
61Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849910.89
62Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849910.94
63Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5691.76
64Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05192.45
65Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68285.41
66Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.09
67Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.19
68Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.06
69Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.57
70Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.23
71Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.17
72Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742211.66
73Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615530.95
74Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.17
75Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236610.9
76Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626320.94
77Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8101.8
78Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978810.91
79Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.22
80Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.31
81Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484410.93
82Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.14
83Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.11
84Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.01
85Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.11
86Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978810.86
87Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498420.93
88Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236610.83
89Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.42
90Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.16
91Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816820.87
92Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.32
93Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.08
94Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17710.9
95Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.07
96Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.12
97Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6731.56
98Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.520.88
99Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121730.97
100Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401041.68
101Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.1
102Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101011.83
103Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86142.79
104Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236610.96
105Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.45
106Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.02
107David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.51
108David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.02
109David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15131.99
110David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.33
111David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.26
112David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15263.75
113David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355510.91
114De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.06
115De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355510.88
116Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.29
117Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38395.14
118Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.71
119Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745952.75
120Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3391.92
121Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.46
122Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.38
123Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76171.78
124Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.24
125Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66323.35
126Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31131.89
127Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.28
128Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.07
129Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15201.86
130Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33583.51
131Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54132.32
132Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.37
133Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.31
134Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04253.39
135Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989222.85
136Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55202.77
137Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114720.91
138Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188211.43
139Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.4
140Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.77
141Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.521.55
142Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148861.71
143Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2291.69
144e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.37
145e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.03
146Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.68
147Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.58
148East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.520.91
149Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.76
150Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.42
151Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.14
152Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.33
153Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94344.8
154Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972981.66
155Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6791.99
156Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.16
157Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1381.88
158Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17710.95
159Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27377.35
160Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.46
161Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.3
162Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235750.93
163Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11385.5
164Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.651.68
165Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236610.88
166Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.02
167Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17710.86
168Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.15
169Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201021.68
170Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.42
171Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.01
172Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331
173Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18112.34
174Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484410.76
175Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.23
176Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.66
177Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816820.85
178Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.541.89
179Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6761.43
180Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6761.88
181Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3881.78
182Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92121.94
183Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46131.68
184Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77131.6
185Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.36
186Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08121.75
187Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.43
188Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.23
189Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.15
190Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4102.62
191Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83122.37
192Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.47
193Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.33
194George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.35
195Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.1
196Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.43
197Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3330.91
198Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.11
199Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.07
200Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7101.68
201Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.1
202gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.26
203Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.13
204Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636940.93
205Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3330.94
206Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.36
207Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849910.86
208Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17710.93
209Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854962.8
210Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355510.82
211Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.57
212Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.21
213Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.87
214Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1471.72
215Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87152.43
216Herbie Hancock "Sextant"SACDr />00007.09
217Herbie Hancock "Thrust"SACD201600003.35
218Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17710.86
219Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.12
220Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.47
221Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.31
222Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7891.76
223Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.451.77
224Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.58
225Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.05
226Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978810.85
227Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.32
228Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6730.82
229HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978810.8
230Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.4
231Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912430.82
232Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.62
233Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101011.25
234Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.526.24
235Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.04
236Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613310.93
237Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3330.95
238Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.252.42
239Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.19
240Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.33
241Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92122.4
242Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.08
243James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.37
244James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.520.88
245James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.17
246James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.06
247James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849910.96
248James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521
249James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627930.99
250James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.21
251James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.08
252James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.12
253Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3331.85
254Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8361.63
255Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91111.81
256Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359152.77
257Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.17
258Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518920.97
259Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101010.95
260Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.03
261Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101010.89
262Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.46
263Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101010.94
264Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742210.93
265Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208152.49
266John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.35
267John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.01
268John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978810.85
269John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.45
270John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.1
271John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518920.99
272John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.520.95
273John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17710.86
274Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.25
275Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236610.84
276Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46131.78
277Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.44
278Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978810.91
279Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.34
280Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1761.93
281Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092
282Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.75
283Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.04
284Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816820.88
285Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83121.6
286Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101012.71
287Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518920.97
288Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518920.85
289Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3331.71
290Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.34
291KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301031.73
292Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1293.35
293Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.74
294Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355510.94
295Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.43
296Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.16
297Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.520.99
298Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6761.93
299Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.24
300Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.05
301Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.55
302Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.21
303Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.520.85
304Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.03
305Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6730.86
306Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.77
307Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355510.81
308Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.28
309Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.521.59
310Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.45
311Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.561.89
312Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.48
313Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849911.56
314Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.02
315Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484410.77
316Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.04
317Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978811.55
318Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849910.89
319Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978810.93
320M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7891.94
321Mahavishnu Orchestra "Birds Of Fire"SACD201500006.98
322Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.02
323Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613310.85
324Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.04
325Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.2
326Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.540.99
327Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44394.84
328Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.06
329Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.34
330Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.560.93
331Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.522.79
332Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849912.22
333Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.542.38
334Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.21
335Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.26
336McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.54
337McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101010.94
338McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.1
339Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530651.88
340Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.47
341Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355510.89
342Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.07
343Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.1
344Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.36
345Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742210.92
346Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.26
347Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824830.86
348Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.22
349Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.35
350Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3331.69
351Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.12
352Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.51
353Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62212.71
354Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.32
355Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.45
356Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55112.74
357Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13152.41
358ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.03
359Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.35
360Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849910.87
361Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.01
362Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.2
363Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.37
364Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.32
365Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.17
366Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.22
367Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.33
368Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.5
369Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17710.84
370Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.12
371Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.52
372Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.15
373Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.520.9
374Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.24
375Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742210.84
376Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355510.8
377Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.4
378Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236611.42
379Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.2
380Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.540.95
381Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.21
382Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.06
383Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978810.88
384Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.11
385Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.08
386Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.06
387Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.42
388Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.1
389Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613310.88
390One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849910.89
391Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613310.74
392Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.44
393Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518920.95
394Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7542.41
395Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626320.81
396Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.45
397Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.09
398Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32252.45
399Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.23
400Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.29
401Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.16
402Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.45
403Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.27
404Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.38
405Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911314.28
406Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.97369.7
407Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101010.92
408Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.29
409Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.28
410Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3330.93
411Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.04
412Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.16
413Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.08
414Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3331.66
415Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3881.61
416Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.04
417Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3332.31
418Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17710.93
419Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1383.52
420Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.711010</