SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 18-01-2020, 06:18:43
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.73
2Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.85
3Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.7
4After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
5Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.5
6Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.08
7Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102
8Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.24
9Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.71
10Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.11010.93
11Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
12Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.49
13Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
14Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.58
15America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.36
16Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
17Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.75
18Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.35
19Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
20Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
21Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.62
22Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.06
23Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.66
24Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
25Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.41
26Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.23
27Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.51
28B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.42
29Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.35
30Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.85
31Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.64
32badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.65
33Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.84
34Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
35Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.18
36Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67214.43
37Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.49
38Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
40Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
41Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.42316.251.65
42Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1235751.48
43Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.61
44Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.52
45Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5249.63
46Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7102.2
47Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
48Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.47
49Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.54
50Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
51Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
52Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
53Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
54Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.45
55Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
56Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
57Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.49
58Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.41
59Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
60Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
61Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
62Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.18
63Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.06
64Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.44
65Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.71
66Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
67Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.99
68Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.76
69Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.55
70Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.17
71Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20034.3615531.23
72Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.51
73Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.21
74Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.626321.21
75Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.33
76Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.4
77Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.57
78Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.67
79Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.32
80Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.75
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.73
82Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.31
83Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.47
84Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
85Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
86Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
87Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
88Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
89Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.15
90Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.68
91Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.4
92Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
93Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.38
94Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.58
95Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.02
96Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
97Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.28
98Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.17
99Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.43
100Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.39
101Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.66
102Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
103Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.91
104Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.54
105David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.91
106David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.57
107David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.52
108David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.74
109David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.64
110David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.63
111David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.35
112De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.79
113De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.21
114Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.93
115Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38396.36
116Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.542.06
117Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.45
118Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.41
119Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.95
120Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.94
121Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.3
122Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.11
123Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.15
124Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.45
125Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
126Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.56
127Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
128Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33584.45
129Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.65987.54133.05
130Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
131Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.491537.29212.93
132Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04254.3
133Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989223.59
134Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55203.5
135Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
136Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.37
137Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.81
138Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
139Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.15
140Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.2
141Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.13
142e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.8
143e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
144Earth, Wind & Fire "Spirit"SACD20206.86477.8362.16
145Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2581.99
146East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.19
147Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
148Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.85
149Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.72
150Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.7
151Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346.02
152Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.08
153Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
154Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.54
155Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.35
156Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
157Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27379.17
158Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.9
159Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.68
160Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.22
161Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11386.98
162Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.34
163Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
164Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.33
165Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
166Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.76
167Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.18
168Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.84
169Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.54
170Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.29
171Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18113.11
172Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
173Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
174Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.18
175Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.13
176Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.38
177Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.71467.6762
178Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.77
179Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.29
180Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.98957.92122.52
181Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46132.19
182Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.861017.77132.05
183Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.81
184Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08122.4
185Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.32867.17121.86
186Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.63
187Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.88
188Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4103.53
189Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83123.18
190Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.64837.55111.96
191Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.73
192George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.7
193Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.42
194Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.96
195Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
196Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.73
197Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.64
198Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.22
199Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.46
200gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.6
201Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.49
202Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.23
203Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
204Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.81
205Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
206Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
207Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.7
208Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
209Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.03
210Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.51
211Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636942.26
212Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.16
213Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.08
214Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
215Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.48
216Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.88
217Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.68
218Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.25
219Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
220Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.99
221Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
222Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
223Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.73
224Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
225HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.14
226Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.83
227Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
228Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518923.38
229Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.11
230Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.34
231Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.36
232Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.2
233Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.25
234Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.13
235Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.5
236Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.68
237Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.03
238Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.6
239James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.8
240James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
241James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.56
242James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.33
243James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
244James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
245James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
246James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.57
247James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
248James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.45
249Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
250Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.11
251Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.28
252Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.5
253Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.77
254Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
255Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
256Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
257Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
258Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.92
259Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
260Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
261Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.13
262John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.74
263John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.31
264John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.11
265John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.87
266John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
267John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
268John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.24
269John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.13
270Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.62
271Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.23
272Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.39
273Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.88
274Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
275Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.69
276Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.51
277Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.63
278Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
279Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.73
280Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.17
281Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.09
282Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.26
283Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
284Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
285Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.14
286Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
287KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
288Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.26
289Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
290Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.59
291Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
292Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
293Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.29
294Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.5
295Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.85
296Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
297Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.97
298Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.87
299Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.11
300Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
301Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
302Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
303Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
304Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.66
305Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.07
306Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.91
307Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.38
308Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.85
309Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.46
310Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.56
311Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
312Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
313Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.34
314Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
315Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.2
316M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
317Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
318Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.12
319Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.69
320Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.56
321Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
322Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.01
323Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.38
324Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.74
325Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.561.22
326Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.527.6
327Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.11
328Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.28
329Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.53
330Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.63
331McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.541.98
332McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.23
333McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.44
334Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.46
335Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.96
336Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.3
337Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.39
338Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.65
339Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.77
340Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.21
341Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.64
342Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
343Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.6
344Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.94
345Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.16
346Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.44
347Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.93
348Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.4
349Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.73
350Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.9
351Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.58
352Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153.01
353ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.56
354Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
355Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
356Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.33
357Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.54
358Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.73
359Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.69
360Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.48
361Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.55
362Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.68
363Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.89
364Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
365Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.46
366Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.85
367Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.55307.541.46
368Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
369Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.82397.851.61
370Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
371Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.17
372Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.97
373Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.02
374Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.57
375Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.23
376Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.55
377Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.36
378Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
379Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.71
380Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.4
381Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.68
382Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.84
383Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
384Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
385One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.16
386Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
387Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.2748681.87
388Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.25
389Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.2
390Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
391Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.87
392Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.41
393Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.1
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
395Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.66
396Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.46
397Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.87
398Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.62
399Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.81
400Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911317.72
401Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.973613.43
402Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
403Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.65
404Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.64
405Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
406Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
407Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
408Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.39
409Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.11
410Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.11
411Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.58
412Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333
413Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.37
414Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1384.66
415Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.4
416Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1386.61
417Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
418Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.25
419Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.89
420Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
421Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
422Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.76
423Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
424Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.27
425Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.8
426Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.41
427Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.04
428Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
429Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24293.54
430Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.94
431RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.6
432Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
433sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.69
434Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.38
435Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.6
436Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.49
437Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.43
438Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
439Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.27
440Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.07
441Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
442Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
443Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.21
444Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.561047.43142.86
445Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
446Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
447Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.31
448Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
449Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.86
450Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.77
451Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.79
452Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
453Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49437.15
454Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
455Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5318038.9720119.85
456Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.1
457Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
458Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.51
459Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.4
460Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.51
461T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.41
462Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.84
463Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.55
464Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.11
465Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
466The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
467The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.59
468The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.39
469The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.11
470The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.94
471The Doors "The Best Of The Doors"SACD20155.2754693.34
472The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.87
473The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.94
474The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.21
475The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
476The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.13
477The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.27
478The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.95
479The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.03
480The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.41
481The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.66
482The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.451.13
483The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.9
484The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
485The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.34
486The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.3367.252
487The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.91637.8883.73
488The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.11
489The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.95
490The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.94
491The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
492The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.69
493The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.2
494The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.53
495The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.94
496The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
497The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.97
498Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
499Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
500Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
501Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.72
502Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.97
503Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.49
504Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.65
505Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.58
506Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.24
507Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.07
508Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.24
509Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.3720541.81
510Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.31
511Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.35
512TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.67
513Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.91
514Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.25
515Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.33
516Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
517Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.44
518Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
519Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.27
520Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.52
521Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.39
522Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.26
523Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
524Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.5
525Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
526Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.62
527Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.38
528Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
529WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
530WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
531WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.28
532Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264882.41
533Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.6
534Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
535Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.33
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.45
537Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.63
538Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.31
539Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.98
540Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
541 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.63
542Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.96
543Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
544Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
545Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.37
546Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
547Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.2
548Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
549Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.63
550Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.44
551Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.18
552Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
553Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.73
554Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.59
555Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
556Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.57
557Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.71
558Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.26
559Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.86
560Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
561Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.24
562Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.08
563Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
564Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
565Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
566Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.65
567Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.26
568Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.36
569Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.28
570Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.6
571Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
572Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
573Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.7
574Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.8
575Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
576Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
577Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
578Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
579Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.47
580Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
581Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
582Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
583Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.93
584Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
585Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.52
586Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.76
587Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
588Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
589Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
590Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.75
591Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
592Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.23
593Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
594C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
595C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.96
596Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.65
597Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.42
598Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.43
599Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.7
600Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.44
601Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
602Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.65
603Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.29
604Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.38
605Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
606Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.44
607Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.12
608David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.58
609Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.36
610Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.16
611Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
612Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
613Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
614Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.48
615Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.29
616Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.3
617Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.92
618ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.71
619Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.71
620Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
621Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.33
622Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.53
623Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
624Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
625G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.27
626G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
627G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
628G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
629G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
630Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.52
631George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
632Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.92
633Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.23
634Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
635Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.41
636Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.85
637Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
638Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.4
639Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.17
640Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.43
641Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
642Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.07
643Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.52
644Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
645Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
646Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
647Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.44
648Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.64
649Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
650Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.42
651Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.53
652Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
653Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
654HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.42
655Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.57
656Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.15
657Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.03
658Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.26
659Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.32
660Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
661Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
662Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
663J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.27
664J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.49
665J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.53
666J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.35
667J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
668J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.54
669J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.51
670J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.92
671J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.51
672J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.31
673J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.04
674J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.22
675J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.57
676J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.94
677J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
678J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.85
679J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.01
680J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.69
681J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.88
682Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.77
683Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.16
684Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
685Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
686Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.93
687Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.15
688John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.35
689John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.04
690John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.37
691John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
692Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.95
693Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.45
694Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.39
695Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.53
696L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
697L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.13
698Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.69
699Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
700Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.06
701Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.3
702London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.14
703Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
704Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
705M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.79
706Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
707Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.46
708Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
709Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.6
710Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.48
711Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.71
712Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.5
713Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.45
714Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.23
715Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.24
716Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
717Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.3
718Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.29
719Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
720Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.52
721Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.39
722Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
723Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
724Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
725Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.15
726Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.853.04
727Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.38
728Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.35
729Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
730Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.46
731Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.32
732Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.81
733Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.41
734Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.29
735Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.31
736Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.41
737Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.72
738Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.29
739Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
740Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.58
741Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.1
742Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
743Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.23
744Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.84
745Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.8
746Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.3
747O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.45
748Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.66
749Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
750Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.65
751Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.19
752Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.55
753Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.33
754Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.85
755Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
756Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.51
757Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.02
758Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
759Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.12
760Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.4
761Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.71
762Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
763Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484411.98
764Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.32
765Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
766Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
767Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.59
768Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.41
769Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.79
770Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.96
771Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.51
772Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
773Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251.31
774Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.27
775Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.53
776Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.32
777Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.08
778Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.28
779Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.55
780RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
781Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.26
782Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.55
783Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
784Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
785Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.34
786Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.4
787Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.42
788Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
789Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
790Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.35
791Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
792Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
793Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.32
794Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.5
795Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
796Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.6
797Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.84
798Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.48
799Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.2
800Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.59
801Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.522.19
802Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
803Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.44
804Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
805Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.32
806Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
807stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.39
808stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
809Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.39
810Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.52
811Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.49
812Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.71
813Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.74
814Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.51
815Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
816Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
817Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
818Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
819Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
820Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
821Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
822Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.28
823Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.36
824Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.76
825Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
826The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
827The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.39
828The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
829The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.91
830The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
831The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.43
832The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.21
833The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
834Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.9
835Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
836TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.67
837Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
838Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.08
839Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.69
840Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.56
841Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
842Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.91
843Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.46
844Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.64
845W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
846W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.34
847W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.64
848W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.22
849W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.04
850Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.48
851willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.19
852Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.72
853Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12