SACD

SACD




Рейтинг дисков

Показать диски за День Неделю Месяц Год Все время | Язык: ru en
Updated: 22-10-2019, 18:16:46
NoДискПримечаниеГодРейтингСуммарный баллСредний баллГолосовПопулярность
1Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.56827.45112.77
2Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.88
3Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.72
4After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
5Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
6Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.13
7Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.51747.4102.02
8Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.26
9Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.73
10Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6732.98
11Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.55
12Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
13Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.49
14Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.6
15America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
16Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.1
17Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.78
18Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
19Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
20Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.24
21Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.63
22Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
23Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
24Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.45
25Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
26Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
27Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
28B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
29Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.38
30Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
31Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
32badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
33Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.86
34Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.2
35Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
36Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.49
37Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
38Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.04
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
40Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.35
41Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
42Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
43Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
44Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
45Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.66
46Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
47Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
48Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.58
49Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.56
50Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.59
51Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.35
52Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.32
53Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.52
54Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
55Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
56Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.18
57Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.51
58Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.43
59Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.2
60Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.22
61Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.19
62Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.21
63Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.15
64Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
65Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.74
66Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.38
67Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542
68Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.78
69Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.57
70Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.19
71Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.25
72Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.52
73Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
74Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.21
75Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.35
76Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.42
77Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.58
78Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.69
79Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu…"SACD20043.484411.34
80Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.78
81Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.76
82Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
83Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.49
84Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.12
85Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.28
86Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.1
87Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
88Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
89Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
90Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
91Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
92Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.19
93Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
94Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.61
95Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.04
96Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.16
97Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
98Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.12
99Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.44
100Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
101Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.68
102Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
103Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.94
104Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.56
105David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.92
106David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.56
107David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.55
108David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.76
109David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.66
110David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.56
111David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
112De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.83
113De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20034.355511.23
114Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33152.97
115Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.38
116Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.74
117Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745953.14
118Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.43
119Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.97
120Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
121Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
122Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.09
123Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.13
124Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.47
125Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.88
126Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.57
127Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.32
128Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.49
129Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.06
130Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.78
131Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.97
132Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.33
133Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.61
134Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.53
135Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
136Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.46
137Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
138Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.99
139Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
140Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.21
141Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.15
142e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.82
143e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.35
144Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582
145East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
146Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611
147Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
148Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.75
149Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94346
151Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.1
152Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
153Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
154Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
155Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.22
156Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.15
157Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.91
158Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
159Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
160Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11387.02
161Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.37
162Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
163Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.35
164Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
165Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.77
166Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
167Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.87
168Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.56
169Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
170Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
171Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
172Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.65
173Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.21
174Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.14
175Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.4
176Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.01
177Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.73
178Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.31
179Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.55
180Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.22
181Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.06
182Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
183Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
184Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.85
185Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.22479.451.64
186Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.92
187Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4493.12
188Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.68968.73113.2
189Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
190Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
191George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
192Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
193Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.99
194Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
195Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.77
196Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.66
197Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.25
198Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.39
199gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.62
200Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
201Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
202Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
203Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.83
204Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.15
205Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.23
206Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854963.71
207Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
208Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.04
209Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
210Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.93
211Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.18
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87153.09
213Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
214Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
215Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
216Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
217Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.28
218Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
219Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762
220Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
221Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
222Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
223Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.08
224HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.11
225Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
226Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.1
227Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.92
228Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.16
229Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.52
230Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
231Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
232Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
233Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.15
234Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.77317.7541.51
235Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.69
236Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.06
237Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.59
238James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
239James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.18
240James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
241James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.29
242James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
243James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
244James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
245James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
246James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.41
247James Taylor "October Road"SACD20026.57457.561.46
248Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.39
249Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
250Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.3
251Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.53
252Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.81
253Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
254Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
255Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.38
256Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
257Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
258Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
259Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
260Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.17
261John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
262John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
263John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
264John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.89
265John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
266John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
267John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
268John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
269Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.64
270Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.25
271Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.41
272Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.9
273Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
274Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.71
275Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.53
276Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.65
277Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.99
278Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.77
279Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
280Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
281Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.34
282Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
283Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.12
284Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.16
285Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
286KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
287Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.29
288Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.98
289Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
290Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
291Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
292Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.3
293Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
294Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.87
295Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.39
296Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816821.99
297Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.9
298Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
299Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
300Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.15
301Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511
302Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
303Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.67
304Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.09
305Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.93
306Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.562.4
307Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
308Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.52
309Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.59
310Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
311Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
312Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978814.71
313Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.19
314Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
315M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.57
316Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
317Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
318Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.71
319Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
320Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.31
321Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396
322Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
323Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
324Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
325Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.528.16
326Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.14
327Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
328Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
329Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.64
330McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542
331McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
332McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
333Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.48
334Meat Loaf "Couldn’t Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.521.99
335Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
336Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
337Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.68
338Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
339Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
340Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
341Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
342Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
343Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.98
344Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.19
345Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
346Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.95
347Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.43
348Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.75
349Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.92
350Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.62
351Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.54775.13153
352ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.58
353Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.68
354Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
355Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
356Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
357Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
358Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.7
359Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
360Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
361Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.7
362Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
363Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.12
364Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
365Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
366Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
367Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.2
368Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
369Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
370Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
371Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.521.99
372Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.05
373Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.59
374Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
375Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
376Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
377Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
378Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.74
379Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
380Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.7
381Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.86
382Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
383Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
384One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
385Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.08
386Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.89
387Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
388Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.25
389Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
390Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.89
391Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
392Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.13
393Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
394Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.67
395Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.48
396Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.9
397Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
398Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.83
399Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.61
400Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.113148.973511.89
401Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.22
402Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.67
403Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
404Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.24
405Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.59
406Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
407Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
408Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.13
409Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.13
410Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.61
411Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.04
412Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
413Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20176.89557.8674.29
414Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
415Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.02649.1474.68
416Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.35
417Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
418Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.91
419Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
420Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
421Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.77
422Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.2
423Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
424Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.81
425Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
426Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
427Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.3
428Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.56
429Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.98
430RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.63
431Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
432sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
433Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
434Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.61
435Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.5
436Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.45
437Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
438Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.44
439Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.05
440Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
441Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
442Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.23
443Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
444Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
445Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
446Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
447Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.57
448Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
449Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
450Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
451Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.98
452Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.69
453Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.48
454Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.92
455Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.13
456Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.46
457Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.54
458Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20036.1228741.41
459Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
460T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.591016.31164.46
461Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.87
462Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
463Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" – A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
464Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
465The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
466The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.6
467The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
468The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
469The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
470The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.88
471The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
472The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
473The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.12
474The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
475The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
476The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.97
477The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobb’s Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.05
478The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
479The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
480The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.13
481The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.92
482The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.88
483The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.721147.6154.38
484The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.02
485The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.78
486The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
487The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
488The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.97
489The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
490The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.71
491The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20033.484411.21
492The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.54
493The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.98
494The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.48
495The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.91
496Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.12
497Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.15
498Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.15
499Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.75
500Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20016.4227.3331.99
501Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
502Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.67
503Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
504Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.21
505Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.12
506Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
507Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.83
508Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
509Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
510TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.69
511Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.93
512Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
513Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
514Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
515Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
516Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
517Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
518Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
519Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.41
520Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
521Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.41
522Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
523Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.64
524Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
525Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
526Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.33
527WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.1
528WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.14
529WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
530Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.44
531Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.9816821.63
532Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.22
533Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.35
534Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.47
535Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.64
536Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.34
537Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114723.01
538Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
539 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
540Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
541Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.25
542Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
543Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
544Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.53
545Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.22
546Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
547Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.65
548Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
549Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
550Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
551Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
552Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
553Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.23
554Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
555Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.72
556Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.27
557Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.88
558Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.27
559Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
560Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
561Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
562Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.7
563Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
564Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
565Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.28
566Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
567Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.31
568Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
569Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
570Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.06
571Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.71
572Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
573Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.62
574Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.15
575Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.7
576Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.9
577Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
578Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
579Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.15
580Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
581Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.95
582Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
583Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
584Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.78
585Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.61
586Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.57
587Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
588Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.76
589Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
590Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
591Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
592C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.2
593C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.98
594Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.68
595Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.43
596Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
597Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.71
598Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.45
599Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
600Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.67
601Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
602Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
603Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
604Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.46
605Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.13
606David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
607Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
608Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.18
609Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.62
610Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
611Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.3
612Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.49
613Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.32
614Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
615Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
616ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.73
617Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
618Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
619Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
620Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
621Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
622Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
623G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
624G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.13
625G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
626G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
627G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.34
628Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
629George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.42
630Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.94
631Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.26
632Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.45
633Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.43
634Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
635Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
636Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
637Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
638Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.45
639Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
640Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
641Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.42
642Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
643Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.27
644Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
645Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
646Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
647Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.36
648Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
649Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
650Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.21
651Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
652HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient – Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
653Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
654Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
655Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
656Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
657Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
658Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
659Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
660Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.03
661J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
662J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
663J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.48
664J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
665J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.59
666J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
667J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
668J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
669J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.54
670J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.33
671J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.06
672J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
673J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.6
674J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.96
675J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.93
676J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.87
677J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
678J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.73
679J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
680Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.79
681Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
682Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.21
683Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.12
684Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.95
685Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
686John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
687John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
688John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
689John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.17
690Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
691Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
692Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
693Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
694L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.15
695L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
696Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
697Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes d’execution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
698Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.1
699Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.33
700London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
701Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.15
702Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.28
703M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.81
704Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
705Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
706Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
707Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
708Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
709Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
710Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
711Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
712Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
713Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
714Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
715Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
716Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
717Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
718Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.51
719Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.35
720Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
721Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.54
722Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.63
723Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
724Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
725Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
726Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
727Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.49
728Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
729Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
730Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
731Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
732Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
733Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
734Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
735Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.73
736Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
737Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.18
738Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
739Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
740Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.46
741Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.25
742Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.86
743Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.82
744Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
745O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
746Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.68
747Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.87
748Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
749Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
750Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
751Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
752Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
753Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.14
754Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.53
755Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.06
756Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.12
757Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
758Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
759Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
760Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.99
761Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
762Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.35
763Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.31
764Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.23
765Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
766Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
767Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
768Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.98
769Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
770Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
771Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
772Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
773Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
774Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.543.39
775Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.09
776Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
777Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
778RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
779Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
780Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
781Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.59
782Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
783Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
784Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
785Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
786Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
787Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.13
788Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
789Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.29
790Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.19
791Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
792Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
793Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
794Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.61
795Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
796Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.49
797Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.17
798Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.4
799Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.73
800Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
801Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
802Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
803Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
804Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.5
805stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.37
806stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
807Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
808Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.49
809Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
810Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.73
811Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.76
812Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
813Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.05
814Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
815Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.41
816Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
817Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.74
818Tchaikovsky / Fischer – Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.18
819Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
820Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.3
821Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
822Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.77
823Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.32
824The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.22
825The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
826The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
827The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.93
828The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
829The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
830The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
831The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
832Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
833Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
834TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
835Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
836Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
837Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
838Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.59
839Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
840Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.93
841Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
842Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
843W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
844W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
845W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
846W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
847W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
848Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
849willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
850Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.74
851Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13