SACD

SACD




Multichannel SACD Rating

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 16-08-2018, 15:39:31
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.33
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.89
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
5Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
6James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
7Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
8Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.02
9Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
10Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
11Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
12Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.84
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
14Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
15KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
16Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
17Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
18Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
19Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
20Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
21Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
22Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.89
23Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.54
24Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.66
25Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
26Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
27Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
28Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
29Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
30J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
31Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.73
32Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
33Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
34Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
35Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
36Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
37Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
38Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.34
39Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.86
40 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.72
41Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.45
42Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.42
43Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.39
44George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
45Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
46Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
47Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.26
48Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.48
49Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
50Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.29
51Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
52Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
53Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
54Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
55Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
56Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.63
57J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
58The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
59Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
60Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
61Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
62Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
63Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
64stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.41
65stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
66Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
67Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
68McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
69Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
70Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.46
71Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
72Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
73Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
74Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
75W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
76Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
77Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
78Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
79Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
80John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
81Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
82Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
83Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.92
84Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.84
85Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
86Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.75
87Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.78
88Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
89Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
90Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.54
91Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.5
92Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.01
93Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
94Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.55
95Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.75
96Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.75
97Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
98Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.72
99Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.9
100Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.16
101Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.71
102Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.63
103Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.76
104J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.65
105Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
106Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.8
107Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
108Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.39
109Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
110Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.45
111Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.27
112J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.75
113Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
114Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
115Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
116Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.31
117Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.4
118Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.5
119Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
120Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.18
121Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
122James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
123Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
124Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
125Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
126Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.74
127Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.37
128Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.91
129Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.89
130Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.75
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
132Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
133Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.49
134Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
135David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.51
136Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.92
138Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
139Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
140sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.77
141Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
142Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.25
143J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.93
144Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.77
145Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.37
146Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.6
147Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.56
148Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.03
149Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.54
150Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.7
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
152Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
153Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2547.41
154Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.41
155Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.63
156Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.45
157Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.54
158Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.89
159Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.39
160Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.65
161Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.1
162Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.64
163Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.68
164Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.29
165Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.46
166Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.41
167Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.19
168Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.72
169Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.61
170Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.08
171Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.2
172Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.62
173Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
174Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.29
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.16
176James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.64
177Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.21
178Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.1
179Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
180Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.31
181Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.95
183W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
184James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.33
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.86
186Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.04
187Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.45
188Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.31
189The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
190Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.55
191Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
192Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
193Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
194e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.92
195Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.31
196John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.38
197Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.55
198Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.12
199Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
200Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.26
201Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.4
202Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
203Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
204J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.34
205Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.94
206The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.04
207Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.92
208Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
209James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
210Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
211Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.32
212One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
213Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.35
214Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
215Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.84
216Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.77
217Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
218Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
219Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.84
220ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
221The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
222Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
223Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
224Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
225Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
226Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
227Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.65
228Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
229Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
230Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912
231G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
232Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
233The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.16
234Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.81
235Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.18
236Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.02
237Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
238James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.29
239M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.9
240Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
241Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.19
242Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.15
243J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.67
244Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
245Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
246Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
247Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.74
248Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
249G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
250Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.5
251The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
252Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.98
253Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
254Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.53
255willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.25
256David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.71
257Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
258Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.18
259Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.69
260Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.76
261Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.03
262Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.38
263Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.49
264Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.11
265Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.25
266Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.84
267Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.91
268Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.91
269Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.41
270ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.83
271Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.59
272Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.69
273Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.08
274Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.38
275Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.92
276Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.38
277Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.07
278Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.77
279John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.16
280Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.73
281Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.03
282The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.98
283Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
284Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.68
285Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.64
286Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.52
287Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.52
288Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.92
289The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
290Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.93
291Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.34
292Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
293Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.52
294Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.51
295Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.58
296Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.81
297Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.72
298John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.48
299Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
300Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.01
301Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.82
302Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.55
303Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
304Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.6
305Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
306Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.98
307The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.68
308Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.31
309Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.93
310Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.48
311The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
312Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.65
313Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.52
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.51
315W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.14
316Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.87
317Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.33
318Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
319Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.68
320Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.35
321Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.06
322Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
323Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
324The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.78
325Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
326John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
327Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
328Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.62
329Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.79
330James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.34
331Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.01
332Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
333Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.38
334Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.6
335Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.93
336Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.59
337Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.25
338Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.7
339Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.25
340Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.42
341Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.51
342Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
343The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
344Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.85
346Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
347The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.05
348Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.7
349Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
350Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.63
351Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
352L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.19
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.77
354McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.52
355Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
356Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.85
357Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.65
358Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.77
359Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.25
360Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.79
361Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.26
362Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.1
363Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.72
364J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.36
365Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
366Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.36
367Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.4
368James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.49
369The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
370Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
371Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.06
372Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.48
373Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
374The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.97
375Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
376Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.89
377RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.8
378Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.34
379TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.8
380Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.57
381Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.03
382Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.35
383Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.67
384Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.54
385J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.38
386Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.39
387Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.18
388Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
389Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
390G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
391Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.59
392Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
393Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.95
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.63
395Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.78
396Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.56
397Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.44
398Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.97
399The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
400Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
401Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.76
402Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
403Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.34
404Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.1
405Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
406Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
407Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
408John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
409Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
410Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
411The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.5
412Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.71
413Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.21
414Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
415Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.29
416The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
417L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.2
418The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
419Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
420Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
421Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
422Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.32
423Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
424Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.5
425Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
426Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
427Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.1
428Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
429Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
430Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.46
431Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.22
432Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
433Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.34
434Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
435John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
436Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
437Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.35
438Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.21
439HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.17
440Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
441The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
442e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.4
443Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.26
444Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.16
445Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.35
446The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.3
447Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
448Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
449Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.67
450Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.19
451The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
452De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
453Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.63
454Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.55
455Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.14
456Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.85
457Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.43
458Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.84
459The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.04
460Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.48
461M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
462Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.15
463Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.34
464C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.08
465Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.7
466Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.59
467Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.37
468Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.19
469Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.69
470W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.72
471Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.75
472Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.94
473Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.83
474Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
475Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
476Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
477Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
478Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.73
479Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.78
480George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.78
481J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.07
482Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.92
483Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.11
484Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.22
485Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.98
486Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.16
487Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.08
488Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.56
489The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.52
490The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.65
491badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
492The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.6
493McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.09
494Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.19
495Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
496Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.3
497David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.67
498Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.42
499Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.02
500John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
501Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.3
502Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.47
503Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
504Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.91
505Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.72
506Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.63
507Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
508HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.51
509Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.78
510Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.14
511The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.17
512Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.79
513Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.78
514Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
515Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
516Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.49
517Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.14
518Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
519Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.69
520Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.66
521Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.91
522The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
523Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
524Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
525Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.59
526Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.26
527J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.05
528Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
529The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.53
530Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
531Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.52
532Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.73
533Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.09
534Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
535David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.68
536Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.56
537Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.4
538Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.29
539Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
540Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
541Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.64
542Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.58
543Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.45
544The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.12
545Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.58
546Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.36
547Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
548Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
549Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.57
550Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
551Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.66
552Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.51
553Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
554Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.45
555Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
556Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
557De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.13
558Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.25
559Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
560Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.99
561Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.25
562Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
563Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.61
564Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.87
565Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.62
566Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.19
567The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.26
568Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.29
569Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
570John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
571Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
572Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
573Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
574Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
575Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.5
576Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
577Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
578Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.56
579Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.6
580Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
581W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.4
582Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.59
583Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
584Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.88
585Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
586Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.28
587RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
588Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
589The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
590Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
591Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.16
592Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
593Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.75
594Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
595Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
596Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.61
597Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.94
598London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.2
599Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.9
600Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
601Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
602Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.25
603Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.45
604Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.41
605Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
606Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
607Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.85
608Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.29
609Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
610Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
611Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
612Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.32
613Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.33
614The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
615Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.77
616J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.42
617Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
618Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
619G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
620Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.43
621Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
622Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.38
623Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
624B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
625Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
626Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.68
627Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.24
628Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.77
629Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.15
630Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
631John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.21
632Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
633Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.72
634Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
635Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.77
636After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.23
637Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.43
638Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
639Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.97
640Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.06
641Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.5
642Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
643Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.93
644Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.61
645John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.42
646Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
647Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.83
648Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.08
649Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.48
650Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.09
651Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
652Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.2
653Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.15
654J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.95
655Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.54
656Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.88
657Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.31
658Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.26
659The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
660Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.34
661Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.22
662Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
663Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
664T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.76
665Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.75
666J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.08
667Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.63
668gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.7
669James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
670Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.79
671Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.78
672Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
673Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
674Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.54
675Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
676America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.43
677WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
678Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.11
679Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.11
680Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.07
681WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.36
682Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.74
683Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.81
684Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.12
685Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
686Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.99
687Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.26
688Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
689Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
690Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
691Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
692Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
693Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
694Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
695Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.25
696WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
697Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
698Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
699Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.44
700Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.46
701Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.52
702Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
703Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.35
704Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
705Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
706Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
707Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.52
708Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.85
709Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
710Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
711Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.3
712Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
713Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
714Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.99
715Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.01
716Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.79
717Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
718Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.11
719Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
720Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
721Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.55
722Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.72
723Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.36
724Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
725Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.12
726Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
727Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.95
728Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.24
729J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
730Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.98
731The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.08
732Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.68
733Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.2
734David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.02
735John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.99
736Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.11
737Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.61
738Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.37
739J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
740J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
741Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
742Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.73
743Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.64
744Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
745Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
746Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
747C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.17
748Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.18
749Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.16
750Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
751Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.3
752Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.82
753Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.59
754Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
755Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.76
756Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.41
757Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
758Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
759Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.8
760Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.24
761Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.81
762Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
763Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
764Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.41
765Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.08
766Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.76
767David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.47
768Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.32
769Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
770Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.51
771Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.93
772Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.53
773Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.47
774Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
775Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.84
776David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.63
777Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.51
778Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.24
779Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.58
780Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.88
781Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
782Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.35
783Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.56
784Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
785Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.72
786Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.44
787Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.58
788Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
789Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.63
790Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.26
791Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
792Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.38
793Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
794Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
795G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.33
796Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
797Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412
798Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.1
799Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
800Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.95
801Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.79
802Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.48
803The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.15
804Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
805Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.18
806Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
807Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.22
808Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.44
809The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.03
810Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.61
811Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
812Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
813Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.43
814Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.23
815Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
816Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.56
817Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
818Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
819Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
820Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
821Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.8
822Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.67
823Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.91
824Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
825Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.35
826The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.47
827Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
828Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
829Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.09
830James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
831Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
832The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
833Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
834East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
835Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
836Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
837Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.25
838Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
839Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.28
840Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.69
841Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.26
842Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.99
843Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
844Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
845Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
846Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002