SACD

SACD




Multichannel SACD Rating

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 22-04-2024, 12:09:09
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5518138.9820216.34
2Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9910389.1911314.28
3Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092
4TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.04
5James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.37
6Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401041.68
7Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.46
8Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.27
9KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301031.73
10Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.4
11Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.32
12Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.15
13O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.09
14Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.05
15Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201021.49
16Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.26
17Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201021.68
18Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201021.6
19Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.17
20Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.16
21Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188211.43
22Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.17
23Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101010.94
24Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.05
25 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.23
26Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101010.96
27Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.29
28John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.06
29Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.13
30Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101010.95
31Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101010.98
32Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.16
33J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.2
34stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.05
35Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.11
36Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101011.5
37Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.01
38Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101010.95
39Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.21
40Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101012.71
41McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101010.94
42Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.18
43Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101011.74
44The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.01
45Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101011.34
46Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101011.83
47Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.17
48Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011
49Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.24
50Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.16
51Shirley Horn with Strings "Here’s to Life"SACD20048.71101011.07
52Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101010.97
53Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.29
54Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.01
55Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101011.81
56Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101010.94
57Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.17
58Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.21
59Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101010.98
60Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.01
61Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.05
62Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.21
63Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.16
64Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.08
65Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.01
66Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.02
67Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.04
68George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.04
69J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.24
70W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.2
71Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101011.24
72Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101011.25
73Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101011.63
74Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.12
75Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.33
76stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.05
77Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101010.91
78Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.06
79Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101010.89
80Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101010.92
81Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.14
82Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86142.79
83Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.654089.49435.84
84Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.635419.33583.51
85Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.62039.67213.34
86Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.32
87Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.16
88Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7541.82
89Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.482289.5247.45
90Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.08
91Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.06
92Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6731.84
93Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48212.77
94Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.23
95Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.393439.27377.35
96Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.34
97Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.11
98Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.35
99Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.2
100Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.28
101Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.32579.561.23
102Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.32579.560.93
103J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.561.98
104Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.07
105Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.540.99
106Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.541.66
107Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.32689.24292.82
108Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.520.96
109Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521
110Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.521.75
111Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.520.96
112Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.521.55
113Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.02
114Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.526.24
115Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.521.34
116Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.24
117Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.04
118Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.520.99
119Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.520.87
120Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.01
121James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.520.88
122Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.31
123Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.2
124J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.521.97
125Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.03
126Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.27949.4102.62
127Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29173.47
128Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.4
129Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.04
130Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.22479.451.52
131Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.15
132Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31131.89
133David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15263.75
134Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1293.35
135Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.21
136Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3330.93
137Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.38
138Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.11
139Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3331.71
140Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.44
141J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23132.9
142Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15201.86
143Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123238.97369.7
144Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.36
145Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.54
146Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.57
147Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.17
148Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2541.91
149Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.082269.04253.39
150Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94344.8
151Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.05469.251
152Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.11
153Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.251.71
154Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05192.45
155Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1761.58
156Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1761.93
157Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.16
158Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.021989222.85
159Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1471.72
160Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.2
161Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1381.81
162Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1381.82
163Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.01739.1382.78
164Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.011099.08121.75
165Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.24
166Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359152.77
167Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.04
168Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.38
169Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972981.66
170Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20047.8854962.8
171Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.36
172Deodato "Prelude"SACD20177.8745952.75
173sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.28
174Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.28
175J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636941.59
176Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.74
177Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636940.93
178Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.8636941.87
179Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.1
180W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627930.93
181Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.46
182J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.49
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.43
184Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.03
185Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.36
186James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627930.99
187Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627932.32
188Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.66
189Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.11
190Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518921.43
191The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518920.98
192Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518920.97
193Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.11
194J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518920.96
195Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.03
196Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.01
197Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.01
198Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518920.94
199John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518920.99
200Isao Tomita "Firebird"SACD20197.8518922.62
201Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518920.97
202Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.39
203Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.09
204Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518920.95
205Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.36
206e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.37
207Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518920.85
208Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518920.95
209The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.47
210Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.04
211Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.11
212Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.841338.87152.43
213Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849910.89
214Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849912.22
215Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911
216Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849910.97
217Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.1
218The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849910.94
219One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849910.89
220Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.02
221Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.04
222Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.23
223Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849910.87
224Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.05
225Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849910.84
226G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911
227Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849910.9
228Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.15
229J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849911.92
230Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849911.56
231Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.04
232willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849910.91
233Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849910.86
234G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.02
235Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849910.99
236Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849910.91
237James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.08
238Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.07
239Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.32
240Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.34
241Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849910.91
242Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.12
243David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.26
244The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849911.37
245Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.12
246ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.03
247Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From L’Historie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.33
248Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.2
249The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.08
250Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849910.89
251Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.17
252Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849910.94
253Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849911.35
254Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.1
255Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849910.89
256M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.4
257Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.16
258Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.45
259Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849910.92
260Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.25
261James Horner «The Legend Of Zorro» Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849910.96
262Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.811678.79192.15
263Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66323.35
264Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.79718.8881.45
265Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.791068.83122.37
266Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68285.41
267Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76171.78
268Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.28
269Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.28
270Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8101.8
271Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.32
272Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8361.63
273Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.14
274Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.11
275Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7891.76
276Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.17
277ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.28
278James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.7448.851.21
279Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.7448.851.38
280Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.11
281Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44394.84
282Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7101.68
283Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.65878.7101.7
284John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7541.55
285Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.48
286Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.32
287The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.48
288Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6791.99
289Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613278.38395.14
290Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.61718.55202.77
291Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.09
292Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6761.88
293Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6761.93
294Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.15
295The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.18
296Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.08
297Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.11
298Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.46
299Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.3
300Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.16
301Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.06
302John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.1
303Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6730.95
304Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55112.74
305Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.652.34
306Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.651.68
307Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.22
308Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.46
309Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.471108.46131.68
310The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.22
311Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.45
312Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.44518.561.89
313Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32252.45
314Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.26
315Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20067.43348.542.31
316Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.12
317W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.541.64
318Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.541.89
319Deodato "Deodato 2"SACD20177.43348.541.71
320Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.42
321John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.520.95
322The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.34
323Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.31
324Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.26
325Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.22
326Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.19
327James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521
328Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20037.41178.521.68
329Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.45
330Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.38
331Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.39
332Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.51
333Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.520.97
334Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.04
335Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.16
336Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.520.85
337Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.48
338Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.14
339Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4101.91
340Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.02
341Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36113.04
342Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3881.61
343Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3881.78
344The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.35428.450.84
345David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.33
346The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.24
347Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.14
348Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.451.77
349Era "The Mass"SACD20037.353088.11385.5
350The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.32758.3391.42
351The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.54
352Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3330.96
353Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
354Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.12
355L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3330.86
356Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.07
357Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.31
358Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.37
359McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.1
360Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.42
361Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21141.91
362Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.31
363Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.33
364Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2291.69
365Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2540.91
366Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2541.57
367Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.2908.18112.34
368Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.23
369Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.04
370Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.29
371Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.252.42
372J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.251.69
373The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.54
374Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.13
375Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.04
376Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.07
377Return to Forever "Musicmagic"SACD20177.13658.1383.52
378Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1381.88
379Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.22
380Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20077.13738.1191.33
381Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.12818.1107.99
382Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.21
383RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.03
384Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208152.49
385TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.07
386Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0264881.86
387Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.46
388Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148861.71
389Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.28
390Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.16
391J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932840.97
392Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932841.75
393Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.25
394Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.23
395G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824831.75
396Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.17
397